Kreisverband Nordfriesland
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Senioren
Seniorenliga_Staffel_1
Seniorenliga_Staffel_2
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
1. KK Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
MTV Horst
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Jahnstraße
TH Op de Host
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Jahnstraße
TH Op de Host
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Uetersen
20
16
3
1
1185
214
135
:50
85
35
:5
30
2
Heidgrabener SV
20
15
3
2
765
136
129
:69
60
33
:7
26
3
MTV Ellerhoop
20
14
2
4
470
94
123
:74
49
30
:10
20
4
TSV Sparrieshoop II
20
9
3
8
185
38
105
:93
12
21
:19
2
5
SV Friedrichsgabe
20
10
0
10
537
27
100
:89
11
20
:20
0
6
TuS Esingen II
20
9
1
10
-360
-24
98
:104
-6
19
:21
-2
7
MTV Horst
20
8
1
11
-390
-54
86
:112
-26
17
:23
-6
8
Moorreger SV V
20
7
1
12
-573
-75
79
:111
-32
15
:25
-10
9
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt II
20
6
2
12
-179
-34
93
:113
-20
14
:26
-12
10
SG Kölln-Reisiek II
20
7
0
13
-317
-71
82
:115
-33
14
:26
-12
11
TSV Ellerbek II
20
0
2
18
-1323
-251
38
:138
-100
2
:38
-36
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Krempe III
20
16
1
3
672
154
125
:62
63
33
:7
26
2
TS Schenefeld II
20
14
5
1
595
114
129
:80
49
33
:7
26
3
Post SV Itzehoe
20
13
3
4
844
161
126
:68
58
29
:11
18
4
Münsterdorfer SV II
20
12
3
5
577
91
116
:86
30
27
:13
14
5
TSV Wacken III
20
13
1
6
147
48
112
:84
28
27
:13
14
6
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt IV
20
7
4
9
-3
2
100
:111
-11
18
:22
-4
7
MTV Horst II
20
7
2
11
-139
-51
85
:103
-18
16
:24
-8
8
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
20
6
2
12
-406
-69
90
:111
-21
14
:26
-12
9
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist IV
20
5
2
13
-485
-99
80
:116
-36
12
:28
-16
10
TuS Krempe IV
20
3
4
13
-427
-111
74
:120
-46
10
:30
-20
11
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt IV
20
0
1
19
-1375
-240
43
:139
-96
1
:39
-38
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Itzehoe IV
18
13
5
0
1112
158
121
:58
63
31
:5
26
2
TSV Kremperheide II
18
13
2
3
703
146
114
:57
57
28
:8
20
3
TSV Wacken IV
18
11
2
5
792
112
105
:67
38
24
:12
12
4
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster III
18
10
4
4
82
52
98
:71
27
24
:12
12
5
MTV Horst III
18
6
5
7
26
11
91
:98
-7
17
:19
-2
6
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist V
18
6
4
8
-326
-49
90
:99
-9
16
:20
-4
7
SC Hohenaspe IV
18
5
5
8
-165
-31
85
:101
-16
15
:21
-6
8
SC Itzehoe V
18
6
1
11
-247
-52
79
:100
-21
13
:23
-10
9
SV Brokdorf
18
5
0
13
-485
-101
62
:101
-39
10
:26
-16
10
TS Schenefeld III
18
1
0
17
-1492
-246
29
:122
-93
2
:34
-32
11
Oelixdorfer Schützen
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist VI
22
17
3
2
1014
185
141
:71
70
37
:7
30
2
TSV Wacken V
22
16
4
2
951
169
145
:76
69
36
:8
28
3
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt V
22
16
0
6
648
126
131
:89
42
32
:12
20
4
MTV Horst IV
22
14
1
7
545
104
124
:86
38
29
:15
14
5
SC Itzehoe VI
22
13
1
8
585
89
124
:91
33
27
:17
10
6
SC Itzehoe VII
22
9
4
9
100
5
115
:109
6
22
:22
0
7
TSV Wacken VI
22
11
0
11
-280
-34
105
:107
-2
22
:22
0
8
Münsterdorfer SV III
22
8
5
9
-142
-5
116
:112
4
21
:23
-2
9
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe II
22
8
2
12
-204
-44
99
:120
-21
18
:26
-8
10
TuS Krempe V
22
4
1
17
-618
-134
75
:136
-61
9
:35
-26
11
TSV Kremperheide III
22
4
1
17
-866
-170
66
:137
-71
9
:35
-26
12
SC Hohenaspe V
22
1
0
21
-1733
-291
42
:149
-107
2
:42
-40
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?