3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen 2 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.01.24 | h | 10:00 | SV Strehla | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:12 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 12:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1. Jungen 19 | 11:3 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | So | 14.01.24 | | 10:00 | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 17.01.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Diera 3 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24.01.24 | v | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Meißner SV 08 2 | 3:11 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 25.01.24 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 3. Herren | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 28.01.24 | | 11:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1. Jungen 19 | 14:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 31.01.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 4 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 07.02.24 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 6:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 07.02.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | 3. Herren | 10:4 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 10:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 15:00 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 1. Herren | 11:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 28.02.24 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 10:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 29.02.24 | | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 2 | 3. Herren | 14:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 12:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:14 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SG Miltitz | 2:13 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.03.24 | | 19:15 | SV Strehla | 2. Herren | 10:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.03.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 5 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 14.03.24 | v | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 16.03.24 | v | 10:00 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1. Herren | 12:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTF Riesa | 1:13 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.03.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.03.24 | v | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 19:15 | TTV Luchse Riesa 4 | 2. Herren | 8:6 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Herren | SV Universitätsk. DD | 2:13 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Stahl Coswig | 4:11 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.03.24 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 | 3. Herren | 12:2 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 06.04.24 | v | 14:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 1. Herren | 15:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | Meißner SV 08 3 | 12:2 | |
Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Herren | SV Leisnig 90 | 0:15 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 5 | 3. Herren | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 21.04.24 | | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:14 | kl |
|