| M01 | | Mo | 11.09.23 | | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | 3:7 | |
| M02 | | Di | 12.09.23 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC IV | TTSG FU-Wie IV | 7:0 | |
| M03 | | Di | 12.09.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt II | SC Ellerau VI | 7:1 | |
| M04 | | Fr | 15.09.23 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | SC Ellerau VII | 7:0 | |
| M05 | | Fr | 15.09.23 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg VIII | TSV Kattendorf II | 0:7 | |
| M06 | | Mo | 18.09.23 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | Post SG Segeberg VIII | 7:1 | |
| M08 | | Do | 21.09.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie IV | TTC Norderstedt II | 5:7 | |
| M09 | | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kattendorf II | Leezener SC IV | 7:1 | |
| M10 | | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau VI | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | 1:7 | |
| M11 | | Mo | 25.09.23 | | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | SC Ellerau VI | 7:1 | |
| M12 | | Di | 26.09.23 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC IV | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | 6:6 | |
| M13 | | Do | 28.09.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie IV | TSV Kattendorf II | 0:7 | |
| M15 | | Fr | 29.09.23 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg VIII | SC Ellerau VII | 7:0 | |
| M16 | | Mo | 02.10.23 | | 19:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | TSV Kattendorf II | 7:3 | |
| M19 | | Fr | 06.10.23 | | 19:45 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | TTSG FU-Wie IV | 7:1 | |
| M21 | | Mo | 09.10.23 | | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | 7:1 | |
| M22 | | Di | 10.10.23 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC IV | SC Ellerau VI | 7:4 | |
| M23 | | Do | 12.10.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie IV | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | 0:7 | |
| M27 | | Di | 24.10.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt II | Leezener SC IV | 7:4 | |
| M30 | | Fr | 27.10.23 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau VI | TSV Kattendorf II | 1:7 | |
| M31 | | Mo | 30.10.23 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | SC Ellerau VI | 7:2 | |
| M33 | | Do | 02.11.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie IV | SC Ellerau VII | 7:3 | |
| M34 | | Fr | 03.11.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kattendorf II | TTC Norderstedt II | 6:6 | |
| M35 | | Fr | 03.11.23 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg VIII | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | 4:7 | |
| M36 | | Mo | 06.11.23 | | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | Leezener SC IV | 7:3 | |
| M37 | | Di | 07.11.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | 7:4 | |
| M24 | | Fr | 10.11.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kattendorf II | SC Ellerau VII | 7:0 | |
| M40 | | Fr | 10.11.23 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg VIII | TTSG FU-Wie IV | 7:0 | |
| M42 | | Di | 14.11.23 | | 20:00 | Leezener SC IV | Post SG Segeberg VIII | 7:0 | |
| M43 | | Di | 14.11.23 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau VII | TTC Norderstedt II | 0:7 | |
| M44 | | Do | 16.11.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie IV | SC Ellerau VI | 4:7 | |
| M14 | | Fr | 17.11.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | TTC Norderstedt II | 6:6 | |
| M17 | | Di | 21.11.23 | v | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt II | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | 7:2 | |
| M32 | | Di | 21.11.23 | v | 20:00 | Leezener SC IV | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | 7:1 | |
| M25 | | Fr | 24.11.23 | v | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg VIII | TTC Norderstedt II | 1:7 | |
| M41 | | Mo | 27.11.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | 7:5 | |
| M26 | | Mo | 27.11.23 | v | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | TTSG FU-Wie IV | 7:3 | |
| M20 | | Fr | 01.12.23 | v | 20:00 | SC Ellerau VI | Post SG Segeberg VIII | 3:7 | |
| M07 | | Fr | 01.12.23 | v | 20:00 | SC Ellerau VII | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | 2:7 | |
| M28 | | Mo | 04.12.23 | v t | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI | SC Ellerau VII | 7:1 | |
| M29 | | Fr | 08.12.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | Post SG Segeberg VIII | 7:1 | |
| M45 | | Fr | 08.12.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kattendorf II | SSV Groß Kummerfeld III | 7:1 | |
| M39 | | Di | 12.12.23 | v | 20:00 | SC Ellerau VI | SC Ellerau VII | 7:1 | |
| M38 | | Mi | 13.12.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kattendorf II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII | 7:5 | |
| M18 | | Fr | 15.12.23 | v | 19:00 | SC Ellerau VII | Leezener SC IV | 4:7 | |
|