1. | | André Rudolph / David Scharfs | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 13 : 2 | +11 |
2. | | Alexander Wurm / Daniel Wadewitz | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 12 : 3 | +9 |
3. | | Roy Michalk / Andreas Wenke | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 11 : 2 | +9 |
4. | | Robert Kirschner / Felix Diesend | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 10 : 2 | +8 |
5. | | Teja Falk / Daniel Haupt | TTV System-Haus DD | 9 : 2 | +7 |
6. | | Darius Schreiber / Dr. Shahram Azizi Ghanbari | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 8 : 3 | +5 |
7. | | Marco Gruner / Johannes Petzold | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 10 : 7 | +3 |
8. | | Marek Schöne / Frank Humann | SG Dresdner Bank | 6 : 3 | +3 |
9. | | Finja Adam / Frederik Plewnia | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
10. | | Lucas Garber / Torsten Kreße | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Patrick Heimstädt / Dirk Müller | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Stefan Steinmetz / Torsten Semper | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Nawed Sidiqi / Alexander Kaiser | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Swen Harder / Albrecht Benad | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Dirk Marsch / Frederik Plewnia | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Koki Püschel / Tobias Denkinger | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Stefan Schubert / Frank Görbing | TTV System-Haus DD | 8 : 7 | +1 |
18. | | Moritz Brunkau / Johannes Huke | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 7 : 6 | +1 |
19. | | Toni Arnold / Swen Harder | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Manfred Kunze / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Maurice Nerlich / Aleksander Marz | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Maurice Nerlich / Vincent Kos | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Darius Schreiber / Stefan Steinmetz | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Syuan-Ku Hsiao / Frederik Plewnia | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Beer / Ian Zimmermann | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Beer / Jason Li | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Lucas Garber / Sören Freyer | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Maurice Nerlich / Oliver Kretschmar | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Nadiia Paiul / Koki Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Nadiia Paiul / Roman Yeromenko | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Bernd Laßmann / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Dirk Marsch / Thomas Georgiew | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Dirk Marsch / Manfred Kunze | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Roy Michalk / Jeremias Theiß | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Torsten Kreße / Andreas Roßmann | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Matthias Hille / Dieter Siegmund | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Frank Humann / Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc | SG Dresdner Bank | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Frank Humann / Joachim Wisnewski | SG Dresdner Bank | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | André Rudolph / Robert Kirschner | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Torsten Kreße / Maja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jörg Hempel / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Sören Freyer / Uwe Weiß | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Enrico Arnold / Duc Tai Do Nguyen | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Albrecht Benad / Martin Fröhner | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Albrecht Benad / Daniel Lehmann | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Albrecht Benad / Paul Gräßel | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Constantin Bock / Christian Beer | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Tobias Denkinger / Enrico Buchwald | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Felix Diesend / Marcel Gehmlich | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Johannes Petzold / Toni Arnold | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Julius Knöppel / Toni Arnold | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Andreas Göttker / Matthias Hille | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Andreas Göttker / Dieter Siegmund | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Andreas Göttker / Paul Gräßel | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Lucas Garber / Jonas Lubrich | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Stephan Kinner / Vincent Kos | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Lennart Koppen / Ian Zimmermann | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Moritz Brunkau / Armin Brode | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Daniel Lehmann / Paul Gräßel | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Daniel Wadewitz / Dirk Müller | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Paul Gräßel / Duc Tai Do Nguyen | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Paul Gräßel / Malte Werdin | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Frederik Plewnia / Tobias Denkinger | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | David Scharfs / Andreas Kummer | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
65. | | Mario Boden / Roman Garten | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 3 : 3 | 0 |
65. | | Andreas Göttker / Albrecht Benad | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
67. | | Thomas Wenke / Tobias Denkinger | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
67. | | Steffen Cimander / Florian Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 2 | 0 |
69. | | Sören Freyer / Andreas Roßmann | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Patrick Heimstädt / Christoph Richter | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Patrick Heimstädt / Bernhard Chesneau | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Roy Michalk / Maurice Nerlich | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Holger Sauer / Marek Schöne | SG Dresdner Bank | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Dirk Marsch / Sten Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Torsten Semper / Heiko Morgenstern | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Torsten Semper / Barna Nagy | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Paul Gräßel / Toni Arnold | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Finja Adam / Roman Yeromenko | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Toni Arnold / Albrecht Benad | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Daniel Wadewitz / Christoph Richter | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Danny Mahler / Frank Humann | SG Dresdner Bank | 1 : 1 | 0 |
69. | | Koki Püschel / Frederik Plewnia | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
83. | | Jonas Lubrich / Gunar Fabig | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 8 : 9 | -1 |
84. | | Danny Mahler / Holger Sauer | SG Dresdner Bank | 5 : 6 | -1 |
85. | | Ronny Buckan / Bernhard Chesneau | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 4 : 5 | -1 |
86. | | Torsten Kreße / Sören Freyer | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
87. | | Etienne Erler / Lennart Koppen | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
88. | | Mario Boden / Stefan Steinmetz | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
88. | | Roy Michalk / Vincent Kos | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
88. | | Maurice Nerlich / Christian Beer | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
88. | | Maurice Nerlich / Jeremias Theiß | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
92. | | Maurice Nerlich / Tobias Brantz | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Jerzy Liput / Johannes Pecher | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Jerzy Liput / Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Jonas Gaida / Hannes Lossack | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Nadiia Paiul / Dirk Marsch | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Koki Püschel / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Darius Schreiber / Torsten Semper | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Christian Beer / Jonas Gaida | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Lukas Schöne / Felix Diesend | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Larissa Ziegler / Steve Wilde | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Torsten Kreße / Uwe Weiß | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Dirk Marsch / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Matthias Hille / Paul Gräßel | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Stefan Schubert / Tino Hempel | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Stefan Schubert / Nawed Sidiqi | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Christoph Richter / Ronald Weichelt | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Andreas Roßmann / Maja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Heiko Morgenstern / Antonio Gröbe | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Dirk Müller / Bernhard Chesneau | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Sten Püschel / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Sten Püschel / Gustav Steisinger | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Ronny Buckan / Roger Kloditz | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Enrico Arnold / Swen Harder | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Gunar Fabig / Maja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Felix Diesend / Lothar Fasold | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Johannes Böhme / Steffen Cimander | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Ronny Buckan / Patrick Heimstädt | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Ronny Buckan / Christoph Heine | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Ronny Buckan / Christoph Richter | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Ronny Buckan / Gerhard Ritschel | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Matthias Hille / Enrico Arnold | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Swen Harder / Daniel Lehmann | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Daniel Haupt / Alexander Kaiser | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Marcel Gehmlich / Armin Brode | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Thomas Georgiew / Manfred Kunze | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Dr. Shahram Azizi Ghanbari / Roman Garten | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Artur Golowin / Syuan-Ku Hsiao | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Bruno Müller Ratuszny / Lothar Hermes | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Vincent Kos / Christian Beer | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Jerzy Liput / Falk Rube | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Julius Bähr / Benito Koller | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Julius Bähr / Antonio Gröbe | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Lennart Koppen / Yannik Neumann | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Etienne Erler / Tobias Brantz | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Andreas Göttker / Toni Arnold | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Aleksander Marz / Christian Beer | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Aleksander Marz / Andreas Wenke | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Danny Mahler / Marek Schöne | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Danny Mahler / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Maja Adam / Jonas Lubrich | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Robert Häntzschel / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Johannes Petzold / Dieter Siegmund | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Daniel Wadewitz / Roger Kloditz | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Daniel Wadewitz / Darian von Gebhardi | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Bernhard Chesneau / Thomas Buchheim | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Bernhard Chesneau / Peter Petters | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Moritz Brunkau / David Scharfs | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Jürgen Schumacher / Andreas Schmidt | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Jürgen Schumacher / Lucas Kappel | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Torsten Semper / Udo Scheffel | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Stefan Schubert / Bruno Müller Ratuszny | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Stefan Steinmetz / Barna Nagy | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Thomas Wenke / Stefan Lindner | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Moritz Brunkau / Thomas Anger | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Moritz Brunkau / Ralf Fuhrmann | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Robert Tränkner / Jens Degenhardt | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Robert Tränkner / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Torsten Wehnert / Gunar Fabig | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
160. | | Christoph Richter / Dirk Müller | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 1 : 3 | -2 |
161. | | Holger Sauer / Robert Tränkner | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Marek Schöne / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Frank Humann / Robert Tränkner | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Alexander Kaiser / Stefan Eckelmann | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Sören Freyer / Maja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Roman Garten / Stefan Steinmetz | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Steffen Cimander / Tino Hempel | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Stefan Steinmetz / Jürgen Schumacher | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
169. | | Teja Falk / Nawed Sidiqi | TTV System-Haus DD | 1 : 4 | -3 |
169. | | Sten Püschel / Koki Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
171. | | Alexander Kaiser / Florian Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 3 | -3 |
171. | | Torsten Semper / Antonio Gröbe | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
173. | | Lucas Garber / Maja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
174. | | Jerzy Liput / Robert Tränkner | SG Dresdner Bank | 1 : 6 | -5 |