| 1339 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 13:2 | |
| 1337 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | SV Koweg Görlitz | 1:14 | |
| 1338 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 5:10 | |
| 1342 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 15:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 7:9 | |
| 1343 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 10:5 | |
| 1345 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 15:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 7:9 | |
| 1346 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | SV Koweg Görlitz | 5:10 | |
| 1347 | | So | 11.02.24 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 4:11 | |
| 1348 | | Sa | 17.02.24 | | 14:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 6:9 | |
| 1349 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 14:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde | SV Kubschütz 3 | 10:5 | |
| 1350 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 4:11 | |
| 1351 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 10:5 | |
| 1367 | | Fr | 01.03.24 | v | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 1:14 | |
| 1352 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 9:6 | |
| 1353 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | t | 14:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | SV Kubschütz 3 | 15:0 | kl |
| 1355 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 8:8 | |
| 1357 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 13:2 | |
| 1354 | | Do | 14.03.24 | v | 18:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 12:3 | |
| 1356 | | Fr | 15.03.24 | v | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 11:4 | |
| 1358 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 4:11 | |
| 1344 | | So | 17.03.24 | v | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 6:9 | |
| 1359 | | So | 17.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | SV Kubschütz 3 | 15:0 | |
| 1360 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 9:6 | |
| 1363 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SV Koweg Görlitz | 5:10 | |
| 1361 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 15:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 4:11 | |
| 1362 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 11:4 | |
| 1364 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 6:9 | |
| 1341 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | v | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 11:4 | |
| 1366 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 10:5 | |
| 1365 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | SG Motor Cunewalde | 13:2 | |
| 1368 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | SV Koweg Görlitz | 7:9 | |
| 1370 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 8:8 | |
| 1369 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 15:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 11:4 | |
| 1371 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 15:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 5:10 | |
| 1372 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 11:4 | |
| 1340 | | Fr | 26.04.24 | v | 19:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 6:9 | |
|