| 46 | | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | TTV Auerbach | 6:8 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 19:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 9:5 | |
| 47 | | Do | 14.09.23 | | 19:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 0:14 | |
| 50 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | SG Pfaffengrün | 8:6 | |
| 49 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | TTV Falkenstein | 1:13 | |
| 51 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 14:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 10:4 | |
| 52 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 12:2 | |
| 53 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Auerbach | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 14:0 | |
| 54 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Falkenstein | TTV Auerbach 2 | 12:2 | |
| 55 | | Sa | 03.02.24 | | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | TV Ellefeld 3 | 11:3 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 7:7 | |
| 58 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 14:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 6:8 | |
| 59 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | TTV Falkenstein | 0:14 | |
| 60 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 14:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1:13 | |
| 61 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 14:0 | |
| 62 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 1:13 | |
| 63 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Auerbach | SG Pfaffengrün | 9:5 | |
| 64 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Falkenstein | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 13:1 | |
| 65 | | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 10:4 | |
| 66 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 13:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 8:6 | |
| 67 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | TTV Falkenstein | 2:12 | |
| 68 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:30 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | TTV Auerbach | 5:9 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 12:2 | |
| 70 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 14:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 3:11 | |
| 71 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | SG Pfaffengrün | 13:1 | |
| 72 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | TTV Auerbach | 1:13 | |
| 73 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Falkenstein | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 13:1 | |
| 74 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | TV Ellefeld 3 | 6:8 | |
| 57 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | TTV Auerbach | 4:10 | |
| 79 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 13:30 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 12:2 | |
| 75 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | TTV Auerbach 2 | 4:10 | |
| 76 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | TV Ellefeld 3 | 11:3 | |
| 77 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 12:2 | |
| 78 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Auerbach | TTV Falkenstein | 5:9 | |
| 80 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 14:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 7:7 | |
| 81 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | TTV Falkenstein | 1:13 | |
| 82 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 2:12 | |
| 83 | | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | SG Pfaffengrün | 6:8 | |
| 86 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 5:9 | |
| 85 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | TTV Auerbach | 6:8 | |
| 84 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 17:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 3:11 | |
| 87 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | TTV Falkenstein | 1:13 | |
| 88 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 13:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 10:4 | |
| 89 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | TTV Auerbach 2 | 10:4 | |
| 90 | | So | 21.04.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Auerbach | TV Ellefeld 3 | 13:1 | |
|