1. | | Torben Schubert / Volker Schallhorn | SSV Lunden | 14 : 1 | +13 |
2. | | Peter Möller / Björn Staack | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 18 : 6 | +12 |
3. | | Holger Glindemann / Eryk Rühmann | Ostroher SC 2 | 12 : 4 | +8 |
4. | | Dr. Carmen Petry / Peter Hartmann | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | Stefan Siemssen / Martin Kammer | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
6. | | Thies Dethlefsen / Hanno Drews | MTV Heide 3 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
7. | | Volker Schwien / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 10 : 6 | +4 |
8. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Harald Schmidt | SSV Lunden | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Thies Dethlefsen / Volker Wegers | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
9. | | Frank Mensing / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
11. | | Hanno Drews / Philip Kaulen | MTV Heide 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Rainer Rohde | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 12 : 10 | +2 |
13. | | Thorsten Philipp / Andreas Gebner | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Martin Kammer / Dr. Carmen Petry | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Volker Schallhorn / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Oliver Höll / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
16. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Volker Hamann / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Julian Aceves / Osamah Alkatrib | MTV Heide 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Marc Schrum / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Stephen Schulz / Mike Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Volker Schwien / Mike Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Willi Söth / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Willi Söth / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Eryk Rühmann / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Walter Schallmann | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Martin Kammer / Frank Mensing | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Helmut Wagner / Holger Glindemann | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Dr. Carmen Petry / Andreas Gebner | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Martina Jeger / Mario Reschke | MTV Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Peter Hartmann / Frank Mensing | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Oliver Höll / Holger Glindemann | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Volker Hamann / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Harald Schmidt / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
36. | | Stephen Schulz / Sascha Glüsing | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Björn Staack / Jochen Rohde | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Willi Söth / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Rüdiger Tiessen / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Volker Hamann / Willi Söth | SSV Lunden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Volker Hamann / Jakub Spisak | SSV Lunden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Dr. Carmen Petry / Frank Mensing | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Peter Hartmann / Andreas Gebner | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Martina Jeger / Wolfgang Jeger | MTV Heide 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Thies Dethlefsen / Martina Jeger | MTV Heide 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Torben Schubert / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Claudia Löbel / Philip Kaulen | MTV Heide 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Emma Schief / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Hanno Drews / Martina Jeger | MTV Heide 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
50. | | Philip Kaulen / Mario Reschke | MTV Heide 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Peter Paulsen / Volker Wegers | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Jan-Uwe Schladetsch / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Willi Söth / Dieter Schubert | SSV Lunden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Stephen Schulz / Uwe Kullak | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Marc Schrum / Jakub Spisak | SSV Lunden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Mike Schulz / Erich Meier | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Erich Meier | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Mike Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Rüdiger Tiessen / Sönke Franßen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Bruno Gröger | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Julian Aceves / Antonia Lohse | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Willi Söth | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sebastian Behrens / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Dr. Carmen Petry / Jan Hergert | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jürgen Erwin / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sönke Franßen / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Uwe Matthiesen / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Erhard Heeckt / Sönke Einfeldt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sascha Glüsing / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Bruno Gröger / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jonas Ausborm / Andreas Gebner | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hanno Drews / Claudia Löbel | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Philip Kaulen / Klaus Schmidt | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Mario Reschke / Antonia Lohse | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Mario Reschke / Andreas Bove | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lothar Dominik / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Willi Söth / Bruno Gröger | SSV Lunden 2 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
80. | | Julian Aceves / Claudia Löbel | MTV Heide 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
80. | | Jan-Uwe Schladetsch / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
82. | | Harald Schmidt / Bruno Gröger | SSV Lunden | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Marc Schrum / Walter Schallmann | SSV Lunden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Osamah Alkatrib / Claudia Löbel | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Osamah Alkatrib / Mario Reschke | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Philip Kaulen / Hanane Najafi | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Hanno Drews / Osamah Alkatrib | MTV Heide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Marc Schrum / Volker Hamann | SSV Lunden 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
91. | | Sebastian Behrens / Jens Scharf | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
92. | | Sönke Franßen / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
92. | | Harald Bretthauer / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
92. | | Sebastian Behrens / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 4 : 8 | -4 |
96. | | Volker Wegers / Jochen Rohde | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
97. | | Jörg-Dieter Rohwer / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
97. | | Sönke Franßen / Harald Bretthauer | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
99. | | Willi Söth / Volker Hamann | SSV Lunden 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
100. | | Harald Bretthauer / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |