| 4346 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | TSV Plauen 1990 | 8:8 | |
| 4347 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 9:7 | |
| 4348 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | TV Ellefeld | 3:12 | |
| 4349 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | Post SV Plauen | 11:4 | |
| 4350 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 14:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 | SV Muldenhammer | 1:14 | |
| 4352 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 14:1 | |
| 4353 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 12:3 | |
| 4354 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:30 | TV Ellefeld | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 8:8 | |
| 4351 | | Sa | 03.02.24 | v | 14:00 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 12:3 | |
| 4357 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 14:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 11:4 | |
| 4355 | | So | 11.02.24 | | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 14:1 | |
| 4356 | | So | 11.02.24 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | TSV Plauen 1990 | 12:3 | |
| 4358 | | So | 11.02.24 | | 09:30 | TV Ellefeld | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 10:5 | |
| 4359 | | So | 18.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | SV Muldenhammer | 3:12 | |
| 4361 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 14:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 9:7 | |
| 4362 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | Post SV Plauen | 5:10 | |
| 4374 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | TSV Plauen 1990 | 13:2 | |
| 4366 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 6:9 | |
| 4364 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 5:10 | |
| 4365 | | So | 03.03.24 | t | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | Post SV Plauen | 15:0 | kl |
| 4363 | | So | 03.03.24 | t | 09:30 | TV Ellefeld | TSV Plauen 1990 | 8:8 | |
| 4367 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | t | 14:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 9:7 | |
| 4368 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 15:0 | kl |
| 4369 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 9:6 | |
| 4370 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Post SV Plauen | 10:5 | |
| 4371 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:30 | TV Ellefeld | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 9:6 | |
| 4375 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 9:7 | |
| 4372 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | t | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 12:3 | |
| 4373 | | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen | TV Ellefeld | 9:7 | |
| 4360 | | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 10:5 | |
| 4376 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 9:7 | |
| 4377 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | Post SV Plauen | 6:9 | |
| 4378 | | So | 24.03.24 | t | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 5:10 | |
| 4379 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 09:30 | TV Ellefeld | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 9:6 | |
| 4382 | | So | 07.04.24 | v t | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | TV Ellefeld | 12:3 | |
| 4380 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 8:8 | |
| 4381 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 7:9 | |
| 4386 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 4:11 | |
| 4387 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | TV Ellefeld | 8:8 | |
| 4383 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 14:1 | |
| 4384 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 7:9 | |
| 4385 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen | TSV Plauen 1990 | 11:4 | |
| 4388 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 8:8 | |
| 4389 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | Post SV Plauen | 3:12 | |
| 4390 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 13:2 | |
|