1. | | Luis Bruchholz / Martin Weinhold | TTV Luchse Riesa | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Louis Mütsch / Felix Weiche | TTV Luchse Riesa | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Jonas Frömling / Yannik Neumann | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Ian Zimmermann / Fabian Hünich | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Erik Heinrich / Jaro Steinhardt | BSC Freiberg | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Jonas Frömling / Constantin Berndt | TTC Elbe Dresden | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Luis Günther / Oskar Kammlodt | BSC Freiberg | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Jonas Gaida / Florian Walhöfer | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Jonas Gaida / Trong Gia Huy Nguyen | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Hannes Lossack / Trong Gia Huy Nguyen | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Finn Lehmann / Tim Krauß | MSV Bautzen 04 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Cedric Pietsch / Domenik Findeklee | SSV Heidenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Bastian Haferkorn / Hannes Venske | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Nino Ullrich | TSV Graupa | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Quinn Ender | TSV Graupa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Florian Pötschke / Finn Lehmann | MSV Bautzen 04 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Henri Thürbach | TSV Graupa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Constantin Berndt / Yannik Neumann | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Pascal Greiner / Trong Gia Huy Nguyen | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Timo Gilbert / Magnus Weber | BSC Freiberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Jonas Gaida / Thea Ulbricht | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Finn Hanschur / Cedric Pietsch | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ian Zimmermann / Constantin Berndt | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ian Zimmermann / Trong Gia Huy Nguyen | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ian Zimmermann / Hannes Lossack | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Florian Pötschke / Tim Krauß | MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
27. | | Kalle Brandt / Jonathan Schubert | TTV Radebeul | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Thea Ulbricht / Ian Zimmermann | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Jonas Gaida / Hannes Lossack | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Bastian Haferkorn / Jan Winter | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Max Krauß / Edwin Marschner | MSV Bautzen 04 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Pascal Greiner / Hannes Lossack | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Bastian Haferkorn / Ben Fischer | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Jonathan Schubert / Caspar Linnemann | TTV Radebeul | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Leon Mathias Wunderlich / Shane Winter | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
36. | | Edwin Marschner / Conrad Jeremies | MSV Bautzen 04 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Quinn Ender / Hermine Wähner | TSV Graupa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jan Winter / Danell Hölzel | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Finn Lehmann / Edwin Marschner | MSV Bautzen 04 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Finn Lehmann / Linus Ebert | MSV Bautzen 04 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ben Berger / Yannic Kühnel | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Yannic Kühnel / Domenik Findeklee | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jonathan Schubert / Benjamin Grawunder | TTV Radebeul | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Hannes Venske / Danell Hölzel | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jaro Steinhardt / Magnus Weber | BSC Freiberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Charlotte Petzold | TSV Graupa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Luis Günther / Magnus Weber | BSC Freiberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Francis Panitz / Caspar Linnemann | TTV Radebeul | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Bastian Haferkorn / Danell Hölzel | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Johann Behnke / Ben Berger | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Domenik Findeklee / Johann Behnke | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Nino Ullrich / Edgar Wolf | TSV Graupa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Danell Hölzel / Sophie Nowak | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Danell Hölzel / Anne Nowak | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Tim Krauß / Conrad Jeremies | MSV Bautzen 04 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Finn Hanschur / Leon Simon | SSV Heidenau | 3 : 5 | -2 |
57. | | Yannik Neumann / Pascal Greiner | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 3 | -2 |
58. | | Leander Gohla / Nino Ullrich | TSV Graupa | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Timo Gilbert / Bruno Trapp | BSC Freiberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Jonathan Schubert / Emil Matthäus | TTV Radebeul | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Erik Heinrich / Luis Günther | BSC Freiberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Sebastian Boeltzig / Timo Wolf | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
63. | | Raphael Kaulfuß / Quinn Ender | TSV Graupa | 2 : 5 | -3 |
64. | | Cedric Pietsch / Ben Berger | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Finn Lehmann / Noah Thiele | MSV Bautzen 04 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Francis Panitz / Edgar Joachim | TTV Radebeul | 2 : 6 | -4 |
67. | | Anne Nowak / Sophie Nowak | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 5 | -4 |