| 57 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | Mühltroffer SV | 14:1 | |
| 58 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 16:30 | SG Jößnitz | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 12:3 | |
| 59 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 17:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 9:7 | |
| 60 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | TTC Klingenthal | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 9:6 | |
| 61 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 10:5 | |
| 63 | | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | TTC Klingenthal | 8:8 | |
| 64 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | SG Jößnitz | 9:7 | |
| 65 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | TV Ellefeld 2 | 6:9 | |
| 66 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | Mühltroffer SV | 5:10 | |
| 67 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 1:14 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 02.02.24 | v t | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 15:0 | kl |
| 68 | | So | 04.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 7:9 | |
| 62 | | Fr | 09.02.24 | v | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 10:5 | |
| 70 | | Fr | 09.02.24 | v t | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 4:11 | |
| 71 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 16:30 | SG Jößnitz | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 11:4 | |
| 72 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 17:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 8:8 | |
| 78 | | Fr | 23.02.24 | v t | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 10:5 | |
| 74 | | Fr | 23.02.24 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | SG Jößnitz | 11:4 | |
| 75 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 11:4 | |
| 76 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 0:15 | |
| 77 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | TTC Klingenthal | 10:5 | |
| 79 | | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 5:10 | |
| 80 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 13:2 | |
| 81 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 16:30 | SG Jößnitz | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 13:2 | |
| 82 | | So | 03.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 10:5 | |
| 85 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Mühltroffer SV | 9:6 | |
| 86 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | SG Jößnitz | 7:9 | |
| 87 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 9:6 | |
| 88 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 9:6 | |
| 89 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | TTC Klingenthal | 15:0 | kl |
| 90 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 16:30 | SG Jößnitz | TV Ellefeld 2 | 12:3 | |
| 91 | | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 10:5 | |
| 83 | | Mi | 20.03.24 | v | 18:00 | TTC Klingenthal | TV Ellefeld 2 | 8:8 | |
| 92 | | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 15:0 | kl |
| 93 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | v | 16:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | Mühltroffer SV | 10:5 | |
| 94 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTC Klingenthal | SG Jößnitz | 8:8 | |
| 95 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 09:00 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 12:3 | |
| 96 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 9:7 | |
| 97 | | Fr | 05.04.24 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | TTC Klingenthal | 7:9 | |
| 99 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | v | 15:30 | SG Jößnitz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 6:9 | |
| 98 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 6:9 | |
| 100 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | TV Ellefeld 2 | 8:8 | |
| 101 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 9:7 | |
| 104 | | Fr | 12.04.24 | v t | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 15:0 | kl |
| 102 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 17:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 6:9 | |
| 103 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | TTC Klingenthal | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 11:4 | |
| 105 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 8:8 | |
| 106 | | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SG Jößnitz | 4:11 | |
| 107 | | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 13:2 | |
| 108 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | TTC Klingenthal | 9:7 | |
| 84 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | v | 17:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 7:9 | |
| 73 | | So | 21.04.24 | v | 09:00 | TTC Klingenthal | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 10:5 | |
| 109 | | So | 21.04.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 1:14 | |
| 110 | | So | 21.04.24 | | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | TV Ellefeld 2 | 4:11 | |
|