1. | | Jens Voege / Hermann Klinker | SSV Marina Wendtorf II | 13 : 3 | +10 |
2. | | Sebastian Westermann / Christoph Jochimsen | SG Hohenfelde | 8 : 4 | +4 |
3. | | Ernst Meyer / Torsten Kröger | TSV Schönberg III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Stefan Sachau / Stefan Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Olaf Göttsche / Jannes Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Olaf Göttsche / Frederick Timm | TSV Lütjenburg II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Ernst Meyer / Richard Hansen | TSV Schönberg III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Gerhard Hoffmann / Frederic Grandt | Raisdorfer TSV III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Ingo Kähler / Erik Nerger | Raisdorfer TSV III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Sven Wiese / Marc Teuber | SSV Marina Wendtorf II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Hans-Joachim Geelhaar / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Erik Nerger / Arne Poyda | Raisdorfer TSV II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
13. | | Dennis Lossau / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Thomas Rebehn / Wolfgang Westermann | SG Hohenfelde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Olaf Göttsche / Peter Krüger | TSV Lütjenburg II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Matthias Meyer / Olaf Jonas | Raisdorfer TSV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Sven Wiese / Horst Tuchtenhagen | SSV Marina Wendtorf II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Hans-Joachim Geelhaar / Thomas Böhme | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Frederick Timm / Stefan Sachau | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Stefan Sachau / Leon Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Krüger / Stefan Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Heinrich Kuhn / Lasse Winkel | SV Probsteierhagen III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Arne Poyda / Ingo Kähler | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Luan Clausen / Christopher Lysk | SV Probsteierhagen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Gerhard Hoffmann / Erik Nerger | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Karin Hoffmann / Gerhard Hoffmann | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Thomas Böhme / Matthias Meyer | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Thomas Böhme / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Nico Maletzki / Erik Nerger | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Thomas Rebehn / Stefan Jochimsen | SG Hohenfelde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Heinrich Kuhn / Pierre Dahn | SV Probsteierhagen III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
32. | | Thomas Böhme / Günter Larson | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Thomas Böhme / Olaf Jonas | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Thomas Böhme / Ingo Kähler | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Richard Hansen / Norbert Friedrich | TSV Schönberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Karl-Ludwig Rönnau / Uwe Timm | SSV Marina Wendtorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Karl Storm / Siegfried Klopsch | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Karl Storm / Peter Meyn | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Pierre Dahn / Christopher Lysk | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Heinrich Kuhn / Peter Meyn | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Heinrich Kuhn / Rainer Oelkers | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Peter Schöbe / Norbert Friedrich | TSV Schönberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Hans-Joachim Geelhaar / Puneet Goel | Raisdorfer TSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Sven Wiese / Wolfgang Järke | SSV Marina Wendtorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jan Sven Sierakowski / Torsten Kröger | TSV Schönberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Torsten Kröger / Heinrich Feilhauer | TSV Schönberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Daniel Wagner / Thomas Rebehn | SG Hohenfelde | 6 : 8 | -2 |
48. | | Thomas Böhme / Günter Larson | Raisdorfer TSV II | 2 : 4 | -2 |
49. | | Matthias Meyer / Olaf Jonas | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
50. | | Heinrich Kuhn / Siegfried Klopsch | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Olaf Jonas / Ingo Kähler | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Heinrich Kuhn / Karl Storm | SV Probsteierhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Rainer Oelkers / Pierre Dahn | SV Probsteierhagen III | 3 : 6 | -3 |
54. | | Stefan Jochimsen / Sebastian Westermann | SG Hohenfelde | 1 : 4 | -3 |
55. | | Sven Wiese / Wolfgang Westermann | SSV Marina Wendtorf II | 2 : 7 | -5 |
56. | | Ingo Kähler / Gerhard Hoffmann | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 5 | -5 |
57. | | Sascha Dietze / Arne Poyda | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 7 | -6 |
58. | | Norbert Friedrich / Jan Sven Sierakowski | TSV Schönberg III | 2 : 9 | -7 |