| 2 | | Di | 08.01.19 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SF FEZ Berlin | 0:8 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 09.01.19 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 6:8 | |
| 5 | | Mi | 09.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:8 | |
| 6 | | Do | 10.01.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | 8:5 | |
| 10 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | t | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:4 | |
| 7 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Olympischer SC | 8:2 | |
| 9 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 19:15 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:0 | |
| 11 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 2:8 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:10 | ASC Panketal | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 2:8 | |
| 13 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:08 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SG Bergmann Borsig | 8:3 | |
| 16 | | Mi | 23.01.19 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:8 | |
| 17 | | Mi | 23.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | ASC Panketal | 8:5 | |
| 14 | | Do | 24.01.19 | t | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | Olympischer SC | 8:1 | |
| 18 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | TTV Springpfuhl | 8:5 | |
| 20 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | |
| 19 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:20 | SF FEZ Berlin | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 8:1 | |
| 21 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Olympischer SC | 7:7 | |
| 23 | | Do | 31.01.19 | | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2:8 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:5 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:10 | ASC Panketal | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:4 | |
| 15 | | Di | 05.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | 3:8 | |
| 25 | | Mo | 11.02.19 | | 19:10 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SC Eintracht Berlin | 8:3 | |
| 26 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | 8:0 | |
| 27 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | TTV Springpfuhl | 1:8 | |
| 28 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | SF FEZ Berlin | 0:8 | |
| 29 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 2:8 | |
| 30 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | ASC Panketal | 8:2 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | ASC Panketal | 8:1 | |
| 31 | | Di | 19.02.19 | | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | SG Bergmann Borsig | 8:0 | |
| 34 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 1:8 | |
| 35 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:1 | |
| 33 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8:5 | |
| 36 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 19:10 | ASC Panketal | Olympischer SC | 8:5 | |
| 38 | | Di | 26.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SC Eintracht Berlin | 7:7 | |
| 79 | | Di | 26.02.19 | v | 19:10 | SF FEZ Berlin | ASC Panketal | 8:5 | |
| 40 | | Di | 26.02.19 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 3:8 | |
| 41 | | Mi | 27.02.19 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 3:8 | |
| 42 | | Mi | 27.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | 8:6 | |
| 39 | | Di | 05.03.19 | v | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | TTV Springpfuhl | 4:8 | |
| 45 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8:4 | |
| 47 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | Olympischer SC | 6:8 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 19:10 | ASC Panketal | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:4 | |
| 49 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 6:8 | |
| 51 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | ASC Panketal | 8:4 | |
| 52 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 19:10 | SF FEZ Berlin | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | 8:0 | |
| 32 | | Di | 12.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | |
| 53 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:0 | |
| 37 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | v t | 19:15 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ASC Panketal | 8:5 | |
| 8 | | Di | 19.03.19 | v | 19:10 | SF FEZ Berlin | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 3:8 | |
| 55 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | Olympischer SC | 0:8 | |
| 57 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 19:15 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 2:8 | |
| 58 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:8 | |
| 59 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SG Bergmann Borsig | 3:8 | |
| 60 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:10 | ASC Panketal | SF FEZ Berlin | 1:8 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 19:15 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:0 | |
| 62 | | Di | 26.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 6:8 | |
| 64 | | Di | 26.03.19 | | 19:10 | Olympischer SC | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 7:7 | |
| 65 | | Di | 26.03.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | ASC Panketal | 8:2 | |
| 66 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 2:8 | |
| 63 | | Do | 28.03.19 | v | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | TTV Springpfuhl | 8:4 | |
| 70 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 1:8 | |
| 68 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | SG Bergmann Borsig | 2:8 | |
| 67 | | Do | 04.04.19 | v | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 3:8 | |
| 71 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | SF FEZ Berlin | 8:3 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:8 | |
| 72 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:10 | ASC Panketal | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | 8:1 | |
| 73 | | Mo | 08.04.19 | | 19:21 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | Olympischer SC | 3:8 | |
| 75 | | Di | 09.04.19 | | 19:10 | SF FEZ Berlin | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:4 | |
| 76 | | Di | 09.04.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 8:4 | |
| 74 | | Di | 09.04.19 | t | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:7 | |
| 77 | | Mi | 10.04.19 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1:8 | |
| 78 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | TTV Springpfuhl | 1:8 | |
| 1 | | Do | 11.04.19 | v | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:5 | |
| 44 | | Mo | 15.04.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 2:8 | |
| 50 | | Di | 16.04.19 | v | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:1 | |
| 43 | | Di | 16.04.19 | v t | 19:15 | SF FEZ Berlin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 6:8 | |
| 54 | | Mi | 17.04.19 | v | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | TTV Springpfuhl | 5:8 | |
| 46 | | Do | 18.04.19+ | v | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:7 | |
|