|
| 26.03.2024 | H | SV Traktor Obergruna 2 | 9:5 | Thomas Werner | -5 -5 +9 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Falk Lutze | -9 +9 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Lukas Latour | -7 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 19.09.2023 | H | SV Oberschöna 1902 4 | 8:6 | Mika Lorenz | -4 -12 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Gabriel Wulkow | -6 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Johann Wirthgen | +8 -5 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 28.03.2023 | G | SV Traktor Obergruna 2 | 3:11 | Thomas Werner | +8 -8 -1 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Knappe | -6 +4 +8 -5 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Beate Diener | +14 +7 -2 -8 -4 | 2:3 |
| 28.02.2023 | H | SV Motor Hainichen 3 | 7:7 | Frank Weilbach | -1 -7 +6 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Jan Luderer | -9 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Berndt | -5 -10 +12 -4 | 1:3 |
| 23.01.2023 | G | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 1:13 | Jozsef Pap | -7 -1 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Heinz Goschin | -5 -12 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Karin Weisbach | -8 +9 -3 -8 | 1:3 |
| 17.01.2023 | H | SV Silt. Freiberg 4 | 8:6 | Hans-Peter Schmidt | +9 -7 -9 -11 | 1:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Schmidt | +9 -9 +10 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | André Löser | -5 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2022 | G | TuS 1875 Großschirma 2 | 9:5 | Fabio Sellger | +9 -12 +8 -10 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Max Dehne | -8 +10 +13 -10 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Paul Störr | -9 -7 -11 | 0:3 |
| 11.10.2022 | H | TuS 1875 Großschirma | 4:10 | Rico Störr | -9 +9 -1 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | André Bury | -5 +12 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Frank Warmuth | -3 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 02.11.2021 | H | TuS 1875 Großschirma | 3:11 | Rico Störr | -3 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Hönig | -4 +7 +12 -13 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | André Weise | +5 -7 -5 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 14.09.2021 | H | SV Traktor Obergruna 2 | 4:10 | Thomas Knappe | +11 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Werner | +14 -8 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Albrecht Gärtner | +9 -7 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 07.09.2021 | H | Langenstriegiser SV 6 | 2:4 | Dieter Störr | +9 -2 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
| 07.09.2021 | H | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 1:4 | Daniel Martin | -9 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| 07.09.2021 | H | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 2:4 | Heiko Buchthal | +6 -3 -3 -8 | 1:3 |
| 13.10.2020 | H | TSV Penig 4 | 5:9 | Markus Zschuch | -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Tobias Kück | -9 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Kevin Ohlenroth | -4 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 12.10.2020 | G | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau 3 | 6:8 | René Heinrich | -10 -4 +7 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Misch | -5 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Bernd Nienhold | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 06.10.2020 | H | TSV Hartmannsdorf 7 | 8:6 | Christian Röser | -10 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Neumeister | +1 -13 -10 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Martina Schulte | -3 +10 +11 +3 | 3:1 |
| 10.03.2020 | H | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 4:10 | Kay Kubitz | -11 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Lukas Hinkelmann | -3 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Hübner | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 02.03.2020 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg 8 | 2:12 | Norbert Keller | +5 +8 -4 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Carsten Rehwagen | -10 +10 +5 -10 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Stefan Schurig | -9 +9 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 25.02.2020 | H | SV Silt. Freiberg 3 | 7:7 | Reinhard Schneider | -2 +4 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Bernd Kämmer | -9 -9 +5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Wirth | -9 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 28.01.2020 | H | TSV 1888 Falkenau 4 | 3:11 | Rainer Heimberg | +6 -5 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Detlef Käßner | -8 -2 +8 +13 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | Lars Burkert | -9 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| 23.01.2020 | G | Langenstriegiser SV 5 | 8:6 | Dietmar Thomas | -8 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Tim Großer | -9 -5 +12 +3 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Ronald Kühn | +8 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 14.12.2019 | G | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 6 | 5:9 | Paul Klemm | -6 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Erik Wilhelm | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Aaron Haubold | +8 +12 -4 -7 +4 | 3:2 |
| 05.12.2019 | G | SV Silt. Freiberg 3 | 1:13 | Thomas Wirth | +4 -6 -11 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Reinhard Schneider | -5 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Olaf Peukert | -7 +5 -4 +6 +3 | 3:2 |
| 14.11.2019 | G | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 2:12 | Christian Hübner | +7 -8 -7 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Kay Kubitz | -5 +8 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Felix Normann | -7 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 05.11.2019 | H | SV Saxonia Freiberg 8 | 2:12 | Marcel Schmieder | -11 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Brändel | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Eric Gärtner | -7 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| 08.10.2019 | H | SV Traktor Obergruna 2 | 5:9 | Beate Diener | +6 -5 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Hansen | -8 -8 +10 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Werner | -8 -9 +8 +7 -4 | 2:3 |
| 24.09.2019 | G | TSV 1888 Falkenau 4 | 1:13 | Detlef Käßner | -9 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Burkert | -7 +10 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Sven Buschbeck | -10 +3 +9 -3 -4 | 2:3 |
| 10.09.2019 | H | Langenstriegiser SV 5 | 7:7 | Reinhild Richter | +11 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Tim Großer | -5 +9 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Ronald Kühn | -14 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
|