|
| 24.01.2019 | H | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1:7 | Andreas Wagner | -4 +10 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| 15.01.2019 | G | TSV Wewelsfleth | 2:7 | Jan Rohde | +10 -7 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Lothar Reisewitz | -7 +6 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 26.04.2018 | H | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 7:0 | Norbert Eim | +8 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 22.03.2018 | H | TSV Wacken 4 | 7:0 | Gerhard Eckmann | -8 +7 -6 +10 +9 | 3:2 |
| 01.03.2018 | H | MTV Horst 4 | 7:1 | Martin Stoffel | -11 +8 +9 +2 | 3:1 |
| 07.02.2018 | G | TuS Krempe 2 | 7:5 | Oke Hellmann | -3 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Sönke Rohweder-Struwe | -6 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| 22.11.2017 | G | TSV Wacken 4 | 7:0 | Gerhard Eckmann | +1 +8 -9 -8 +11 | 3:2 |
| 16.11.2017 | H | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 7:1 | Nils Königsmann | -9 -10 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 03.11.2017 | G | MTV Horst 4 | 7:2 | Martin Stoffel | -9 +8 +9 -9 +4 | 3:2 |
| 12.10.2017 | H | SC Hohenaspe 5 | 5:7 | Günter Plew | +4 +5 -5 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Rolf Bergerforth | -8 +12 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
| 28.09.2017 | H | TuS Krempe 2 | 6:6 | Oke Hellmann | -10 -5 +10 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Michel Harder | +4 +5 -10 +5 | 3:1 |
| 11.05.2017 | H | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 3:7 | Torben Lüders | -7 +6 -5 -12 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Neuber | -11 -5 +7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 08.05.2017 | G | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 2:7 | Frank Neuber | -8 -5 +5 +7 +13 | 3:2 |
| | | Torben Lüders | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 30.03.2017 | H | TuS Krempe 2 | 3:7 | Kay Ahsbahs | +4 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Norbert Röh | -12 -5 +7 +5 +10 | 3:2 |
| 22.03.2017 | G | TSV Wacken 4 | 4:7 | Gerhard Eckmann | +11 -7 +8 -2 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Dieter Kroll | -6 -6 +10 +11 -8 | 2:3 |
| 16.03.2017 | H | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 3:7 | Nils Königsmann | -9 +10 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Max Baur | -6 +11 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| 23.02.2017 | G | SC Hohenaspe 5 | 2:7 | Günter Plew | +6 -7 -11 -4 | 1:3 |
| 02.02.2017 | H | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 3:7 | Jonas Johnsen | -9 +6 -6 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Andre Nesse | +10 -9 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
| 19.01.2017 | H | TSV Wewelsfleth | 2:7 | Lothar Reisewitz | +6 +6 -6 -8 -5 | 2:3 |
| 02.12.2016 | H | TSV Wacken 4 | 5:7 | Dieter Kroll | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Gerhard Eckmann | +10 -7 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 25.11.2016 | G | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 1:7 | Maik Krüger | +10 +11 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 11.11.2016 | G | MTV Horst 3 | 2:7 | Monika Biel | -8 -9 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Stefan Sommer | +7 -8 -8 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 06.10.2016 | H | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 7:5 | Jens Jensen | -5 -10 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Klaus Brich | -9 +11 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
| 22.09.2016 | H | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7:0 | Christina Mages | +1 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 13.09.2016 | G | TSV Wewelsfleth | 4:7 | Hans-Dieter Schwedler | +5 -7 +5 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Lothar Reisewitz | -8 +8 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 20.05.2016 | G | TSV Wacken 3 | 1:7 | Vanessa Kunkel | -5 +11 -5 -12 | 1:3 |
| 10.05.2016 | H | TSV Wacken 3 | 5:7 | Vanessa Kunkel | +10 +7 -10 -1 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Marisa Köpke | -2 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 28.04.2016 | H | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7:3 | Dragan Utjesanovic | -7 +9 +5 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Werner Kühl | -10 +5 -6 +8 +10 | 3:2 |
| 21.04.2016 | G | SC Itzehoe 7 | 7:2 | Thorsten Hems | +8 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Hans Patzer | -6 +6 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
| 18.03.2016 | G | MTV Horst 4 | 3:7 | Andreas Walterschen | -11 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Nico Jarisch | -8 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 10.03.2016 | H | SC Hohenaspe 6 | 5:7 | Claus Glindemann | +7 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Günter Plew | +9 -13 -7 +9 -10 | 2:3 |
| 10.03.2016 | KM Senioren 2016 | | Angelika Tilinski | | 3:0 |
| | | Silvia Sommer | | 3:0 |
| | | Marion Schlüter | | 0:3 |
| 01.03.2016 | G | MTV Horst 5 | 7:2 | Thomas Herzberg | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Marc Gaus | -9 +6 +8 -12 -8 | 2:3 |
| 11.02.2016 | H | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 7:3 | Nils Königsmann | +10 +6 -5 -12 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Max Baur | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 09.12.2015 | G | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7:3 | Dragan Utjesanovic | +9 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Werner Kühl | -13 +6 -8 +4 -5 | 2:3 |
| 23.11.2015 | G | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 7:1 | Norbert Lehmann | -8 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Dieter Tiedemann | +7 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 19.11.2015 | H | MTV Horst 4 | 7:2 | Dorit Schippmann | +5 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marion Schlüter | +8 +7 -9 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.11.2015 | H | MTV Horst 5 | 7:5 | Günter Zühlke | -6 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Monika Biel | +9 +12 -4 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
| 12.10.2015 | G | SV Brokdorf | 7:2 | Kurt Mehlert | +7 +3 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Torsten Rosburg | +6 +9 -12 +4 | 3:1 |
| 08.10.2015 | H | TSV Wacken 4 | 6:6 | Dieter Kroll | +6 -7 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Werner Meggers | -9 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 05.05.2015 | G | TTC Lägerdorf | 1:7 | Lothar Winter | +9 -8 -8 +5 -4 | 2:3 |
| 30.04.2015 | H | TTC Lägerdorf | 2:7 | Werner Teggatz | -3 +7 -13 +9 -10 | 2:3 |
| 17.03.2015 | G | SC Hohenaspe 6 | 7:3 | Nicole Fuchs | +7 +5 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Eckart Ferch | +4 +5 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
| 12.03.2015 | H | SC Hohenaspe 7 | 1:7 | Christian Meier | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Bockwoldt | -9 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
| 19.02.2015 | H | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 7:5 | Dominik Hansen | +8 +3 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Max Baur | -7 +7 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| 05.02.2015 | H | Post SV Itzehoe 3 | 7:5 | Jürgen Richter | +4 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Wilfried Rave | -11 +9 -9 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 30.01.2015 | G | TSV Wacken 4 | 4:7 | Alina Dithmer | +2 +6 -7 -6 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Vanessa Kunkel | -7 +9 -3 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 22.01.2015 | H | SC Itzehoe 7 | 7:5 | Christina Mages | +8 +4 +12 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Halfpap | -7 -7 +4 -12 | 1:3 |
| 20.01.2015 | G | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2:7 | Thomas Westphalen | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 15.01.2015 | H | SV Brokdorf | 7:2 | Hartwig Ritters | +9 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Kurt Mehlert | +4 +3 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
| 09.01.2015 | H | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2:7 | Hans Patzer | -7 +5 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Peter Dawiec | -8 -11 +6 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| 27.11.2014 | H | SC Hohenaspe 6 | 7:1 | Astrid Findeisen | -9 -9 +5 +7 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Astrid Brandt | +9 +6 -10 +9 | 3:1 |
| 20.11.2014 | G | SC Hohenaspe 7 | 1:7 | Eckart Ferch | +2 +9 +11 | 3:0 |
| 13.11.2014 | H | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 7:2 | Helmut Pingel | +5 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
| 31.10.2014 | G | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 7:3 | Janne Harder | +2 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
| | | Dominik Hansen | +5 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 09.10.2014 | H | TSV Wacken 5 | 4:7 | Werner Meggers | -3 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Dieter Kroll | -5 +7 -7 +11 -10 | 2:3 |
| 29.09.2014 | G | Post SV Itzehoe 3 | 2:7 | Wilfried Rave | +3 +6 -10 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Boris Schisanowski | -6 -4 +9 +7 -3 | 2:3 |
| 25.09.2014 | H | TSV Wacken 4 | 5:7 | Annika Hinz | +4 +7 -10 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Alina Dithmer | -11 +3 -8 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
|