1. | | Dennis Wenzlaff / Michael Dobrovolskij | Spandauer TTC | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Uwe Barnewitz / Enrique Frischen | SC Siemensstadt IV | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Benedikt Hotz / Andreas Peikert | TTC Neukölln IV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Timo Zohren / Viet Dung Nguyen | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Yann Vincent Weber / Ronny Tolksdorf | BSV 92 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Frank Sommerfeld / Frank Schimak | SC Siemensstadt IV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Yüksel Dogan / Michael Funk | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Markus Schmidt / Marc Trinkhaus | ttc berlin eastside | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Ekkart Kleinod / Markus Rosenbaum | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Maik Hätscher / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Christian Schäfer / Markus Rosenbaum | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Stefan Grabs / Franziska Botur | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Christian Kunath / Jan-Alexander Engels | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Kai Liederitz / Christoph Grafe | TTC Neukölln IV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Ronald van Ham / Michael Althoff | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dmitriy Delibaltov / Justus Treffon | Spandauer TTC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ronald van Ham / Michael Tohermes | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Raoul Storch / Christian Lau | ttc berlin eastside | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Calka / Johannes Lüdtke | SC Siemensstadt IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Khai Tan Nguy / Maria Smyshliaeva | ASV Berlin IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christian Herz / Khai Tan Nguy | ASV Berlin IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Guido Kass / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christoph Haag / Thomas Kolb | ASV Berlin IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Bowe / Felix Dembowsky | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Lars Forkl / Jonas Kordt | TuS Lichterfelde III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Hansheinrich Arend / Tej Bowlekar | TuS Lichterfelde III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nicklas Lilie / Viet Dung Nguyen | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Florian Jung / Khai Tan Nguy | ASV Berlin IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Piotr Biela / Peter Wilke | BSV 92 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Piotr Biela / Simon von Pock | BSV 92 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ninad Maladkar / Philipp Wachholz | ttc berlin eastside | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ninad Maladkar / Silas Rumler | ttc berlin eastside | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Leonhard Dux / Christian Papenfuß | TuS Lichterfelde III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
33. | | Dietrich Leidel / Bernd Erling | Spandauer TTC | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | Tim Zemlin / Jonas Kordt | TuS Lichterfelde III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Udo Schänzer / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Silas Rumler / Andreas Müller | ttc berlin eastside | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Ronald van Ham / Ronny Freytag | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Jonas Kordt / Steffen Deißler | TuS Lichterfelde III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Michael Althoff / Sascha Pieczynski | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Alexander Nosbüsch / Benjamin Ung | TTC Neukölln IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Zev Libin / Jan Bialecki | ttc berlin eastside | 2 : 3 | -1 |
43. | | Benjamin Ung / Dr. Christoph Schamberger | TTC Neukölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Zev Libin / Andreas Müller | ttc berlin eastside | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Stefan Grabs / Maik Hätscher | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Stefan Grabs / Guido Kass | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christoph Haag / Maria Smyshliaeva | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Udo Schänzer / Rüdiger Kalla | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Maria Smyshliaeva / Florian Jung | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christopher Stephan / Marvin Damm | SC Siemensstadt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Yann Vincent Weber / Tobias Bergmann | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Vincent Weigelt / Simon von Pock | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christoph Grafe / Daniel Lin | TTC Neukölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tobias Bergmann / Piotr Biela | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ronald van Ham / Michael Funk | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ronald van Ham / Sascha Pieczynski | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marc Trinkhaus / Andreas Müller | ttc berlin eastside | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Benedikt Hotz / Viktor Hoffmann | TTC Neukölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Markus Schmidt / Ninad Maladkar | ttc berlin eastside | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Calka / Christopher Stephan | SC Siemensstadt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Michel Biesel / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Lars Forkl / Karsten Stamm | TuS Lichterfelde III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Piotr Biela / Yannik Liegener | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christian Kunath / Nicklas Lilie | SV Berl. Brauereien V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Thomas Kolb / Florian Jung | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Thomas Kolb / Khai Tan Nguy | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Alexander Nosbüsch / Benedikt Hotz | TTC Neukölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ronny Freytag / Jonas Knackmuß | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Michael Funk / Michael Althoff | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christoph Haag / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Guido Kass / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christian Herz / Florian Jung | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Christoph Haag / Khai Tan Nguy | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Benedikt Hotz / Dr. Christoph Schamberger | TTC Neukölln IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Tobias Bergmann / Vincent Weigelt | BSV 92 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Christopher Stephan / Johannes Lüdtke | SC Siemensstadt IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Udo Schänzer / Thomas Kolb | ASV Berlin IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Yevgen Fil / Guido Kass | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Dmitriy Delibaltov / Peter Gerigk | Spandauer TTC | 1 : 4 | -3 |
79. | | Thomas Bowe / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
81. | | Lars Forkl / Sven Matzpohl | TuS Lichterfelde III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
82. | | Henry Dahms / Michael Tohermes | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 0 : 4 | -4 |