| 1KKW-01 | | Mi | 07.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | SV Bannewitz 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1KKW-02 | | Mi | 07.09.22 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 2:12 | |
| 1KKW-03 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | SG Oelsa 3 | 6:8 | |
| 1KKW-04 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | SG Somsdorf | 0:14 | |
| 1KKW-05 | | Di | 13.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 3 | Obercarsdorfer SV | 10:4 | |
| 1KKW-07 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1KKW-08 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | TTC 49 Freital 6 | 8:6 | |
| 1KKW-09 | | Mi | 28.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | SG Oelsa 3 | 4:10 | |
| 1KKW-11 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 5:9 | |
| 1KKW-13 | | Mi | 05.10.22 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | 7:7 | |
| 1KKW-14 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | Obercarsdorfer SV | 9:5 | |
| 1KKW-15 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | SG Wurgwitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 1KKW-16 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | SV Bannewitz 3 | 3:11 | |
| 1KKW-12 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | v | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | 4:10 | |
| 1KKW-10 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:30 | Obercarsdorfer SV | SG Somsdorf | 10:4 | |
| 1KKW-06 | | Do | 27.10.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 3 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1KKW-17 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1KKW-18 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 3 | SG Oelsa 3 | 2:12 | |
| 1KKW-19 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:30 | Obercarsdorfer SV | Colmnitzer SV 2 | 14:0 | kl |
| 1KKW-20 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 12:2 | |
| 1KKW-21 | | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1KKW-22 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | SV Bannewitz 3 | 14:0 | kl |
| 1KKW-23 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | Obercarsdorfer SV | 2:12 | |
| 1KKW-24 | | Di | 15.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 5:9 | |
| 1KKW-25 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 3 | SG Somsdorf | 5:9 | |
| 1KKW-26 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 19:30 | Obercarsdorfer SV | TTC 49 Freital 6 | 3:11 | |
| 1KKW-27 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1KKW-28 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | SG Oelsa 3 | 4:10 | |
| 1KKW-29 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | SG Oelsa 3 | 4:10 | |
| 1KKW-30 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Somsdorf | 5:9 | |
| 1KKW-31 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 19:30 | Obercarsdorfer SV | SV Bannewitz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1KKW-32 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1KKW-33 | | Di | 06.12.22 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 3 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 14:0 | kl |
| 1KKW-34 | | Mi | 07.12.22 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | Obercarsdorfer SV | 8:6 | |
| 1KKW-35 | | Do | 08.12.22 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1KKW-36 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | Colmnitzer SV 2 | 8:6 | |
|