1. | | Kathleen Herrlich / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Torsten Engemann / Kazimierz Andrzej Krzywonos | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Thomas Gerstner / Marko Böhme | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Marina Kutscher / Matthias Birnick | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Margit Wulst / Marina Kutscher | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Enrico Haase / Wilfried Stockmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Gerd Bednarz / Bernhard Sepp | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Frank Rudolph / Bernadette Thiem | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Sven Dreier / Roberto Socke | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Enrico Haase / Frank Lauschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Steffen Krause / Matthias Birnick | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Kazimierz Andrzej Krzywonos / Steffen Krause | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Torsten Engemann / Steffen Krause | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Sven Dreier / Markus Linke | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Kathleen Herrlich / Wilfried Stockmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Sven Dreier / Jens Knothe | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Mathias Seifert / Bernhard Sepp | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Peggy Lauschke / Damien Rudolf | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Petra Lenz / Enrico Haase | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Margit Wulst / Florian Wockatz | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Florian Wockatz / Kazimierz Andrzej Krzywonos | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Margit Wulst / Ronald Helm | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Bernhard Sepp / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Wilfried Stockmann / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Wilfried Stockmann / Frank Lauschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Helmut Schöne / Manuel Viehrig | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Helmut Schöne / Bill Paschke | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Marina Kutscher / Ronald Helm | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Rolf Mager / Klaus Gebler | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Dieter Tolsdorf / Marko Böhme | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Steffen Lauber / Ronny Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Ronny Kempe / Daniel Böhme | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Manuel Viehrig / Bill Paschke | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Moritz Kulcsar / Matthias Schön | SV Burkau 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Moritz Kulcsar / Pauline Hantusch | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Wobst / Anika Rückert | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Wobst / Moritz Kulcsar | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Wobst / Klaus Scheunemann | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Anika Rückert / Pauline Hantusch | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Markus Linke / Roberto Socke | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Matthias Schön / Klaus Scheunemann | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Bernadette Thiem / Ronny Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Sven Dreier / Sahra Dreier | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Mathias Seifert / Marko Böhme | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Sebastian Zschornack / Markus Linke | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Frank Rudolph / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Steffen Lauber / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Peggy Lauschke / Ronny Luckow | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Frank Wockatz / Pauline Hantusch | SV Burkau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Petra Lenz / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Rolf Mager / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Anne Schöne / Tim Schäfer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Torsten Jähnel / Bernadette Thiem | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Winfried Thiel / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jens Knothe / Roman Koreng | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
55. | | Willi Mehlhose / Tim Schäfer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
57. | | Peter Wobst / Frank Wockatz | SV Burkau 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Peggy Lauschke / Steffen Trentzsch | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
59. | | Klaus Gebler / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
59. | | Damien Rudolf / Ronny Luckow | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |