1. | | Christopher Bach / Nico Schädlich | TTV Auerbach 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
1. | | Markus Fischer / Hendrik Lang | TTV Falkenstein | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Horst Lorenz / Florian Strangfeld | TTV Falkenstein | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Heiko Stock / Florian Strangfeld | TTV Falkenstein | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Quentin Zielinski / Dustin Weise | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Quentin Zielinski / Felian Lang | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Thomas Martini / Karl Heidenfelder | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Florian Strangfeld / Hendrik Lang | TTV Falkenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Florian Strangfeld / Klaus Dietrich | TTV Falkenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Mandy Kölbel / Matthias Herbst | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Heiko Stock / Hendrik Lang | TTV Falkenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Katja Meisel / Marc-Maximilian Schneider | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Ilja Richmann / Karl Heidenfelder | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Michael Lenzner / Maik Kranzusch | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Peter Kunze / Paul Reinholz | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Hendrik Lang / Mike Strangfeld | TTV Falkenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Nico Schädlich / Thomas Martini | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Nico Schädlich / Jens Richter | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Matthias Herbst / Paul Reinholz | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Philipp Müller / Adrian Tröger | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
6. | | Maik Kranzusch / Semino Nico Kögler | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Nadine Brückner / Claudia Zeitler | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
23. | | Janina Müller / Felian Lang | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
24. | | Matthias Herbst / Jens Hoffmann | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Jens Richter / Karl Heidenfelder | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Andreas Brock / Matthias Herbst | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Ilja Richmann / Nico Schädlich | TTV Auerbach 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Eric Reiher / Niclas Spangenberg | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
29. | | Joel Kallies / Siegfried Hertwig | SV Fort. Schönbrunn 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Mandy Kölbel / Paul Reinholz | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
31. | | Marc-Maximilian Schneider / Maik Kranzusch | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Adrian Tröger / Semino Nico Kögler | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Niclas Spangenberg / Paul Kropfgans | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Philipp Müller / Marc-Maximilian Schneider | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Dustin Weise / Tommy Weckel | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Stephan Pürzel / Annett Knüpfer | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Stephan Pürzel / Philipp Müller | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | René Ströhla / Jens Hellwich | TTV Falkenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Lenzner / Volkmar Beier | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Siegfried Hertwig / Gustav Graupner | SV Fort. Schönbrunn 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Sandra Licht-Großpietzsch / Marc-Maximilian Schneider | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Matthias / Arik Seibert | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Karsten Wandersee / Philipp Müller | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Felian Lang / Tommy Weckel | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Quentin Zielinski / Jens Hartnuß | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tristan Zielinski / Dustin Weise | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
46. | | Andreas Brock / Mandy Kölbel | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
48. | | Leni Burkhardt / Judith Biedermann | SV Fort. Schönbrunn 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |