1. | | Marcel Börner / Nick Wenske | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 14 : 1 | +13 |
2. | | Thomas Voigt / Gerd Wodinski | TSC Berlin 1893 | 13 : 3 | +10 |
3. | | Hendrik Mätzig / Daniel Wünsch | TSC Berlin 1893 | 11 : 2 | +9 |
4. | | Rainer Lamprecht / Stefan Baier | BTTC Meteor | 11 : 4 | +7 |
5. | | Stefan Frohne / Lars Wenk | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8 : 1 | +7 |
6. | | Daniel Gansen / Andreas Stoll | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Daniel Gansen / Viktor Zakolesnyk | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Daniel Gansen / Robert Wessels | TTC Blau-Gold II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Michael Burg / Dennis Westphal | BTTC Meteor | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Leo Stynen / Jens Dorner | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Michael Burg / Sven-Olaf Seiler | BTTC Meteor | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Markus Hemker / Frank Baeumer | ASV Berlin | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Marcel Härtel / Robert Linke-Wittich | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Marcel Härtel / Thomas Gottschalk | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | René Anger / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / Samir Houmam | BTTC Meteor | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lars Wenk / Maik Hätscher | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Nick Wenske / Uwe Grunert | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Daniel Wünsch / Andreas Spilke | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Lars Wenk / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Lars Wenk / Ronny Falk | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Dr. Mario Merget / Duc Anh Nguyen | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | René Anger / Volker Wolf | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | René Anger / Martin Ulbrich | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Frank Baeumer / Frank-Peter Rolf | ASV Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Marcel Härtel / Torsten Küßner | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Lutz Kaiser / Thomas Gaudszun | ASV Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Lutz Kaiser / Frank-Peter Rolf | ASV Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Guido Kass / Ronny Falk | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 5 : 6 | -1 |
30. | | Norbert Kühne / Axel Rautenstrauch | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | Frank-Peter Rolf / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Frank-Peter Rolf / Wilko Trebbin | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / Dennis Westphal | BTTC Meteor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Axel Rautenstrauch / Volker Wolf | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Matthias Wrusch / Frank-Peter Rolf | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Dennis Westphal / Andre Leonhardt | BTTC Meteor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Dennis Westphal / Andreas Schrader | BTTC Meteor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Zhong Zheng / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Zhong Zheng / Khai Tan Nguy | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ron Affeldt / Karsten Ode | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Duc Anh Nguyen / Fatih Öcalmis | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Viktor Zakolesnyk / Felix Heinicke | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Viktor Zakolesnyk / Duc Anh Nguyen | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Stefan Frohne / Guido Kass | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Guido Kass / Maik Hätscher | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Guido Kass / Stephan Lengemann | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Thomas Kolb / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Norbert Kühne / Dieter Kreklau | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Bodo Wollenburg | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Christoph Haag / Anh Tuan Dinh | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Felix Heinicke / Daniel Gansen | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ronny Falk / Daniel Gräser | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Daniel Gansen / Rainer Stelle | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Michael Burg / Andre Leonhardt | BTTC Meteor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Michael Burg / Jan Rosenberger | BTTC Meteor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Frank Baeumer / Zhong Zheng | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Michel Biesel / Maik Hätscher | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Mario Büttner / Duc Anh Nguyen | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Frank Baeumer / Bernd Hauch | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Frank Baeumer / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Frank Baeumer / Lutz Kaiser | ASV Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Ronny Falk / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Uwe Grunert / Hendrik Lohse-Bossenz | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Uwe Grunert / Robert Linke-Wittich | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Viktor Zakolesnyk / Fatih Öcalmis | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Jens Dorner / René Anger | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Jens Dorner / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Wilko Trebbin / Christian Herz | ASV Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Norbert Kühne / Volker Wolf | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | René Anger / Jan Vollendorf | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3 : 6 | -3 |
71. | | Felix Heinicke / Duc Anh Nguyen | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 5 | -5 |
72. | | Uwe Grunert / Marcel Härtel | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 : 6 | -6 |