| 5 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | v t h | 13:00 | TSV Wittenau | SSV Friedrichshain II | 8:3 | |
| 3 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | v | 15:30 | SSV Friedrichshain II | SV Motor Wildau | 1:8 | |
| 2 | | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 15:30 | SC Charlottenburg II | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 8:0 | |
| 1 | | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 15:30 | Lichtenrader SC II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 8:2 | |
| 6 | | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 18:00 | Lichtenrader SC II | TTV Friedrichsfelde | 8:1 | |
| 4 | | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 18:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | TTC Borussia Spandau | 8:0 | |
| 7 | | Sa | 28.01.23 | v | 12:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | SV Motor Wildau | 8:5 | |
| 8 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 15:30 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | TSV Wittenau | 8:5 | |
| 9 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 15:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | TTV Friedrichsfelde | 1:8 | |
| 10 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 15:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau | Lichtenrader SC II | 0:8 | |
| 11 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 12:30 | TTV Friedrichsfelde | SC Charlottenburg II | 5:8 | |
| 12 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 15:00 | TTV Friedrichsfelde | SV Motor Wildau | 5:8 | |
| 13 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 15:30 | TSV Wittenau | TTC Borussia Spandau | 8:1 | |
| 14 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 15:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 8:5 | |
| 15 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 18:00 | TSV Wittenau | Lichtenrader SC II | 3:8 | |
| 16 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 18:00 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | SSV Friedrichshain II | 4:8 | |
| 21 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | v | 13:00 | SSV Friedrichshain II | SC Charlottenburg II | 3:8 | |
| 17 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 15:00 | TTV Friedrichsfelde | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 8:5 | |
| 18 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 15:30 | SV Motor Wildau | TTC Borussia Spandau | 8:0 | |
| 19 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 15:30 | SSV Friedrichshain II | Lichtenrader SC II | 5:8 | |
| 20 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 15:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | TSV Wittenau | 6:8 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 17:15 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SV Motor Wildau | 1:8 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | v | 17:30 | TSV Wittenau | SC Charlottenburg II | 3:8 | |
| 22 | | Sa | 11.03.23 | | 15:00 | TTV Friedrichsfelde | SSV Friedrichshain II | 8:5 | |
| 23 | | Sa | 11.03.23 | | 15:30 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | TTC Borussia Spandau | 8:1 | |
| 24 | | Sa | 11.03.23 | | 15:30 | Lichtenrader SC II | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 8:5 | |
| 27 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 12:30 | SV Motor Wildau | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 8:1 | |
| 28 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 15:30 | SC Charlottenburg II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 8:2 | |
| 29 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 15:30 | TSV Wittenau | TTV Friedrichsfelde | 6:8 | |
| 31 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 15:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1:8 | |
| 30 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 15:30 | SV Motor Wildau | Lichtenrader SC II | 8:3 | |
| 32 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 13:00 | TTC Borussia Spandau | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 1:8 | |
| 33 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 15:30 | SV Motor Wildau | TSV Wittenau | 8:2 | |
| 34 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 15:30 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SSV Friedrichshain II | 6:8 | |
| 35 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 15:30 | Lichtenrader SC II | SC Charlottenburg II | 8:4 | |
| 36 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 15:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau | TTV Friedrichsfelde | 1:8 | |
|