| 1 | | Mo | 05.09.22+ | | 18:00 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | 7:2 | |
| 4 | | Mi | 07.09.22+ | | 19:00 | Spinne Zehlendorf | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | 7:4 | |
| 5 | | Mi | 07.09.22+ | | 19:00 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | 7:5 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | v | 18:30 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | BA Tempelhof 2 | 7:2 | |
| 6 | | Mo | 10.10.22 | v | 18:00 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | BA Zehlendorf 3 | 7:5 | |
| 7 | | Mo | 10.10.22 | v | 19:00 | BA Tempelhof 2 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | 4:7 | |
| 8 | | Di | 11.10.22 | v | 18:00 | Weißblau Allianz 3 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | 3:7 | |
| 15 | | Mi | 09.11.22+ | | 19:00 | Spinne Zehlendorf | Weißblau Allianz 3 | 7:0 | |
| 13 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 19:30 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | 7:4 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | v | 18:00 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | 6:6 | |
| 12 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 19:00 | BA Tempelhof 2 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | 2:7 | |
| 10 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | v | 19:00 | Spinne Zehlendorf | BA Reinickendorf 2 | 7:2 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 19.12.22 | v | 19:00 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | BA Tempelhof 2 | 7:0 | |
| 19 | | Di | 20.12.22 | v | 18:00 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | 3:7 | |
| 17 | | Di | 20.12.22 | v | 18:30 | Weißblau Allianz 3 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | 7:5 | |
| 22 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | v | 18:00 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | Weißblau Allianz 3 | 7:0 | |
| 25 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | v | 19:00 | Spinne Zehlendorf | BA Charlottenburg 2 | 6:6 | |
| 20 | | Do | 26.01.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | 7:5 | |
| 21 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | v | 19:00 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | SG Stern Berlin 2 | 7:2 | |
| 23 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Tempelhof 2 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | 3:7 | |
| 29 | | Mi | 08.02.23+ | | 19:00 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | 7:4 | |
| 26 | | Di | 14.02.23 | v | 18:30 | Weißblau Allianz 3 | BA Tempelhof 2 | 7:0 | kl |
| 28 | | Do | 23.02.23 | v | 18:30 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | Spinne Zehlendorf | 7:1 | |
| 30 | | Do | 23.02.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | 0:7 | kl |
| 34 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | Spinne Zehlendorf | 3:7 | |
| 32 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | v | 18:30 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | Weißblau Allianz 3 | 7:2 | |
| 31 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | v | 18:00 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | 7:1 | |
| 35 | | Do | 23.03.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | 6:6 | |
| 38 | | Di | 04.04.23+ | | 19:30 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | 6:6 | |
| 36 | | Di | 11.04.23 | v | 18:30 | Weißblau Allianz 3 | BA Reinickendorf 2 | 6:6 | |
| 40 | | Mi | 26.04.23 | v | 19:00 | Spinne Zehlendorf | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | 2:7 | |
| 39 | | Do | 27.04.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | BA Tempelhof 2 | 7:1 | |
| 44 | | Di | 02.05.23+ | | 18:30 | Weißblau Allianz 3 | SG Stern Berlin 2 | 0:7 | |
| 43 | | Mo | 08.05.23 | v | 19:00 | BA Tempelhof 2 | Spinne Zehlendorf | 0:7 | |
| 41 | | Mo | 15.05.23 | v | 18:00 | Dresdenia/Commerzb. 2 | BA Zehlendorf 3 | 7:0 | |
| 42 | | Mi | 31.05.23 | v t | 18:45 | BA Charlottenburg 2 | BVG Schwarz-Weiß | 7:2 | |
|