1. | | Hartmut Weiland / Marco Pantalone | VfB Hermsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
1. | | Andres Kilger / Lothar Kamin | SSV Rotation III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
1. | | Ronald Wechselberger / Maik Hoffmann | BTTC Meteor IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
1. | | Thorsten Petersen / Andreas Jäde | VfB Hermsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Marcus Neuenfeldt-Kock / Wolfgang Jaekel | BTTC Meteor IV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
6. | | Heimo Sperling / Peter Wick | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
6. | | Maik Hoffmann / Daniel Tietze | BTTC Meteor IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Maurycy Rdesinski / Heimo Sperling | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Andres Kilger / Hans-Joachim Rumpelt | SSV Rotation III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Felix Nieber / Nico Baumgart | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Andreas Donnig / Reinhard Nast | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Andreas Jäde / Andreas Donnig | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Joachim Denkinger / Wunna Witte | TTC Südost II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Ibrahim Irmak / Maher Alkoudsi | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Jürgen Woyt / Horst Schönfisch | SV Berliner Bären II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Helmuth Zabel / Peter Diewald | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Alexander Moenke / Marianna Poppitz | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Martin Mindermann / Markus Luthe | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Normann Broschk / Hartmut Weiland | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Arnold Hellwig / Maurycy Rdesinski | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Marco Pantalone / Matthias Berchner | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Ralf Müller / Müslüm Sönmez | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Kirsten Hilgenböcker / Daniel Tietze | BTTC Meteor IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Maher Alkoudsi / Claudio Klaus Neumann | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Maher Alkoudsi / Peter Schild | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Matthias Berchner / Reinhard Nast | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Andrea Pfitzner / Brigitte Knecht | TTC Südost II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
28. | | Herbert Remus / Jörg Hentze | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Hartmut Weiland / Andreas Donnig | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Marcus Neuenfeldt-Kock / Ronald Wechselberger | BTTC Meteor IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Peter Wick / Marianna Poppitz | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Marianna Poppitz / You-Youn Jeon | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Jaroslaw Werner / Peter Schild | Spandauer TTC II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Maurycy Rdesinski / You-Youn Jeon | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Fieblinger / Stefan Golfier | SSV Rotation III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Rolf-Rainer Kramm / Andres Kilger | SSV Rotation III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Monika Labitzke / Nico Baumgart | Spandauer TTC II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Klaus Lüdke / Jürgen Koch | SV Berliner Bären II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Anette Böttcher / Andrea Pfitzner | TTC Südost II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | David Indorf / Klaus Lüdke | SV Berliner Bären II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Maher Alkoudsi / Jan Piotrowski | Spandauer TTC II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Norbert Wegner / Klaus Lüdke | SV Berliner Bären II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Nino Angelo Ladores / Daniel Tietze | BTTC Meteor IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Ralf Müller / You-Youn Jeon | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | David Indorf / Horst Schönfisch | SV Berliner Bären II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
45. | | Lothar Kamin / Maruan Abu-Dagga | SSV Rotation III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Uwe Fieblinger / Hans-Joachim Rumpelt | SSV Rotation III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Ralf Müller / Sascha Heilmann | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Wunna Witte / Renate Lutz | TTC Südost II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
50. | | Norbert Wegner / Jürgen Koch | SV Berliner Bären II | 0 : 5 | -5 |