1. | | Hartmut Koss / Werner Plickert | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 12 : 4 | +8 |
2. | | Bernd Heese / Michael Wölki | SV Rugenbergen | 11 : 3 | +8 |
3. | | Ronald Meyn / Ernst-Albrecht von Reibnitz | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 9 : 5 | +4 |
4. | | Klaus Abraham / Achim Groth | SuS Waldenau II | 8 : 4 | +4 |
5. | | Tobias Bierstedt / Lars Schlüter | SV Lieth | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Michael Rein / Harry Oster | TuS Esingen VII | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Dirk Fischer / Rüdiger Kliemchen | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Harry Oster / Peter Nicklaus | TuS Esingen VII | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Egbert Dins / Gerd Mohrdieck | SV Lieth | 4 : 0 | +4 |
10. | | Torsten Kopper / Jörg Reinhold | TuS Esingen VII | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Dennis Kiehn / Jan Eike Schönfelder | Moorreger SV IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Egbert Dins / Thomas Wieg | SV Lieth | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Egbert Dins / Lars Schlüter | SV Lieth | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Serdar Ersahin / Orest Slyusarenko | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Orest Slyusarenko / Marc Franzen | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Thomas Wieg / Lars Schlüter | SV Lieth | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Rolf Ahl / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 8 : 7 | +1 |
18. | | Hans-Joachim Detjens / Heinrich Balwanz | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Kris Hartmann / Steve Schrot | SV Rugenbergen | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Günter Schliemann / Alois Burchert | Barmstedter MTV IV | 5 : 4 | +1 |
21. | | Dirk Fischer / Sören Spiller | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | Michael Rein / Peter Nicklaus | TuS Esingen VII | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Tobias Bierstedt / Gerd Mohrdieck | SV Lieth | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Siegfried Burchert / Alois Burchert | Barmstedter MTV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Serdar Ersahin / Klaus Domanski | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Serdar Ersahin / Olaf Kanitz | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Hitz / Gerd Sommer | Moorreger SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Hitz / Manuel Hollers | Moorreger SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Tobias Bierstedt / Thomas Wojciechowski | SV Lieth | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Klaus Fehrrolfes / Philipp Prögel | Barmstedter MTV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Ludek Fuksa / Holger Brütt | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Peter Nicklaus / Jörg Reinhold | TuS Esingen VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Torsten Pfingsten / Christian Marx | SV Lieth | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Werner Plüschau / Siegfried Feldmann | TV Haseldorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Gerd Mohrdieck / Torsten Pfingsten | SV Lieth | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Gerd Mohrdieck / Michael Nagel | SV Lieth | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Andy Mommsen / Holger Puls | Moorreger SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Andy Mommsen / Jan Eike Schönfelder | Moorreger SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sven Moysich / Rolf Ahl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Orest Slyusarenko / Wolfgang Rasemann | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Michael Wölki / Kris Hartmann | SV Rugenbergen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Reinhold / Heinz Pittelkow-Kehr | TuS Esingen VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
43. | | Jörg Reinhold / Stefan Pummer | TuS Esingen VII | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Torsten Kopper / Stefan Pummer | TuS Esingen VII | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Hans-Joachim Detjens / Jürgen Lipkowski | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Serdar Ersahin / Rüdiger Kliemchen | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Andy Mommsen / René Hollers | Moorreger SV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Daniel Nünthel / Marc Franzen | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Rüdiger Kliemchen / Sören Spiller | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Orest Slyusarenko / Sören Spiller | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Steve Schrot / Dirk Lehrbass | SV Rugenbergen | 3 : 4 | -1 |
52. | | Andy Mommsen / Manuel Hollers | Moorreger SV IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
52. | | René Hollers / Holger Puls | Moorreger SV IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
52. | | Serdar Ersahin / Sören Spiller | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
55. | | Heinrich Balwanz / Jürgen Lipkowski | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Torsten Schuldt / Johann Schwarz | TV Haseldorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
57. | | Rudolf Sonnemann / Werner Schwittay | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Horst Tronnier / Jan Güneli | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Horst Tronnier / Johann Schwarz | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Horst Tronnier / Klaus Voß | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Thomas Wieg / Hans-Georg Bierstedt | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Thomas Wieg / Torsten Pfingsten | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Thomas Wieg / Joseph Dierick | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Rüdiger Kliemchen / Orest Slyusarenko | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Lars Schlüter / Hans-Georg Bierstedt | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Michael Wölki / Dirk Lehrbass | SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tobias Bierstedt / Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tobias Bierstedt / Thomas Wieg | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Heinrich Balwanz / Hermann Kruse | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Klaus Abraham / Rudolf Sonnemann | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Stefan Burchert / Alois Burchert | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Mathias Braun / Johann Schwarz | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe / Christian Marx | SV Lieth | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Kris Hartmann / Dirk Lehrbass | SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jan Groth / Werner Plüschau | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jörg Hitz / Holger Puls | Moorreger SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Stefan Lichtenberg / Manuel Hollers | Moorreger SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Frithjof Maaß / Frank Meyer | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Andy Mommsen / Dennis Kiehn | Moorreger SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Torsten Schuldt / Mathias Braun | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Ernst-Albrecht von Reibnitz / Jürgen Lipkowski | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jörg Reinhold / Rudolf Hitzegrad | TuS Esingen VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Peter Nicklaus / Stefan Pummer | TuS Esingen VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Werner Plüschau / Mathias Braun | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
85. | | Siegfried Burchert / Stefan Burchert | Barmstedter MTV IV | 6 : 8 | -2 |
86. | | Jörg Hitz / Dennis Kiehn | Moorreger SV IV | 3 : 5 | -2 |
87. | | Jan Groth / Torsten Schuldt | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Ronald Meyn / Jürgen Lipkowski | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Alois Burchert / Philipp Prögel | Barmstedter MTV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Jan Groth / Horst Tronnier | TV Haseldorf | 5 : 8 | -3 |
91. | | Peter Nicklaus / Torsten Kopper | TuS Esingen VII | 0 : 3 | -3 |
91. | | Werner Plüschau / Johann Schwarz | TV Haseldorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
91. | | Rudolf Sonnemann / Michael Neumann | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
94. | | Günter Schliemann / Klaus Fehrrolfes | Barmstedter MTV IV | 1 : 5 | -4 |
95. | | Frithjof Maaß / Michael Neumann | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
96. | | Torsten Schuldt / Werner Plüschau | TV Haseldorf | 1 : 6 | -5 |
96. | | Rudolf Sonnemann / Frithjof Maaß | SuS Waldenau II | 1 : 6 | -5 |
96. | | Manuel Hollers / Holger Puls | Moorreger SV IV | 1 : 6 | -5 |
99. | | Achim Groth / Frithjof Maaß | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 5 | -5 |