| 2 | | So | 09.01.11 | | 10:00 | SV Berliner Bären II | VfB Hermsdorf II | 9:4 | |
| 1 | | So | 09.01.11 | | 11:00 | SC Charlottenburg III | BTTC Meteor III | 9:3 | |
| 5 | | So | 09.01.11 | | 14:00 | Spandauer TTC IV | VfL Berliner Lehrer | 9:7 | |
| 3 | | Do | 13.01.11 | v | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VIII | SC Siemensstadt III | 9:6 | |
| 6 | | Mi | 19.01.11 | | 19:00 | VfL Berliner Lehrer | SC Charlottenburg III | 2:9 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 21.01.11 | v | 19:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | DJK Blau-Weiss | 8:8 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 21.01.11 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf II | Spandauer TTC IV | 3:9 | |
| 8 | | So | 23.01.11 | | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss | Hertha BSC VIII | 4:9 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 04.02.11 | v | 19:15 | BTTC Meteor III | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | 9:5 | |
| 9 | | Di | 08.02.11 | v | 19:00 | SC Siemensstadt III | SV Berliner Bären II | 8:8 | |
| 11 | | Do | 10.02.11 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VIII | BTTC Meteor III | 8:8 | |
| 12 | | Do | 10.02.11 | | 19:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | SC Charlottenburg III | 3:9 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf II | VfL Berliner Lehrer | 6:9 | |
| 14 | | So | 13.02.11 | | 10:00 | SV Berliner Bären II | DJK Blau-Weiss | 2:9 | |
| 16 | | Mi | 16.02.11 | | 19:00 | VfL Berliner Lehrer | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | 3:9 | |
| 18 | | So | 20.02.11 | | 10:00 | BTTC Meteor III | SV Berliner Bären II | 8:8 | |
| 19 | | So | 20.02.11 | | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss | Spandauer TTC IV | 9:5 | |
| 17 | | So | 20.02.11 | | 11:00 | SC Charlottenburg III | Hertha BSC VIII | 9:4 | |
| 20 | | So | 20.02.11 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt III | VfB Hermsdorf II | 8:8 | |
| 23 | | Do | 24.02.11 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VIII | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | 9:3 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 25.02.11 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf II | DJK Blau-Weiss | 3:9 | |
| 22 | | So | 27.02.11 | | 10:00 | SV Berliner Bären II | SC Charlottenburg III | 3:9 | |
| 25 | | So | 27.02.11 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt III | VfL Berliner Lehrer | 9:5 | |
| 21 | | So | 27.02.11 | | 14:00 | Spandauer TTC IV | BTTC Meteor III | 6:9 | |
| 13 | | So | 06.03.11 | v | 14:00 | Spandauer TTC IV | SC Siemensstadt III | 9:3 | |
| 26 | | Mi | 09.03.11 | | 19:00 | VfL Berliner Lehrer | Hertha BSC VIII | 4:9 | |
| 27 | | Do | 10.03.11 | | 19:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | SV Berliner Bären II | 6:9 | |
| 29 | | So | 13.03.11 | | 10:00 | BTTC Meteor III | VfB Hermsdorf II | 9:1 | |
| 30 | | So | 13.03.11 | | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss | SC Siemensstadt III | 0:9 | kl UW |
| 28 | | So | 13.03.11 | | 11:00 | SC Charlottenburg III | Spandauer TTC IV | 9:3 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf II | SC Charlottenburg III | 1:9 | |
| 31 | | So | 20.03.11 | v t | 10:00 | BTTC Meteor III | SC Siemensstadt III | 5:9 | |
| 34 | | So | 20.03.11 | v | 11:00 | SV Berliner Bären II | Hertha BSC VIII | 2:9 | |
| 35 | | So | 20.03.11 | | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss | VfL Berliner Lehrer | 9:7 | |
| 33 | | So | 20.03.11 | | 14:00 | Spandauer TTC IV | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | 8:8 | |
| 36 | | Mi | 23.03.11 | | 19:00 | VfL Berliner Lehrer | SV Berliner Bären II | 9:6 | |
| 37 | | Do | 24.03.11 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VIII | Spandauer TTC IV | 9:3 | |
| 38 | | Do | 24.03.11 | | 19:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | VfB Hermsdorf II | 8:8 | |
| 40 | | So | 27.03.11 | | 10:00 | BTTC Meteor III | DJK Blau-Weiss | 9:7 | |
| 39 | | So | 27.03.11 | | 11:00 | SC Charlottenburg III | SC Siemensstadt III | 9:2 | |
| 45 | | Mo | 28.03.11 | v | 19:00 | Spandauer TTC IV | SV Berliner Bären II | 3:9 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf II | Hertha BSC VIII | 2:9 | |
| 41 | | So | 03.04.11 | t | 10:00 | BTTC Meteor III | VfL Berliner Lehrer | 9:0 | |
| 42 | | So | 03.04.11 | | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss | SC Charlottenburg III | 1:9 | |
| 43 | | So | 03.04.11 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt III | BSC Eintracht/Südring IV | 7:9 | |
|