1. | | Andreas Konrad / Christian Wolff | TuS Buckow | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Thorsten Martin / Matthias Feldner | TuS Buckow | 7 : 0 | +7 |
3. | | Markus Just / Kai Burgschweiger | TSV Staaken 06 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
4. | | Arne-Kristian Altmann / Hans-Dieter Kleinschrodt | Lichtenrader SC | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Frank Müller / Sebastian Hübenthal | TSV Staaken 06 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
5. | | Derrick Brusch / Michael Hoefling | TSV Wittenau II | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Rüdiger Beer / Reiner Häusler | TTC Neukölln III | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Waldemar Kokot / Jan-Philipp Koberstein | TSV Wittenau II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Andreas Litzki / Carsten Otte | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Matthias Koch / Axel Georgi | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Thomas Burchardt / Ronald Karpinski | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Leon Geiger / Ronny Tolksdorf | BSV 92 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Sebastian Klatt / Michael Gregor | TuS Buckow | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Max Tittel / Simon Heid | SV Friedrichstadt | 4 : 3 | +1 |
15. | | Christopher Przydatek / Michael Okon | TSV Wittenau II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Christian Nohl / Markus Waszik | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Oliver Overwien / Axel Georgi | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Stephan Lindenberg / Frank-Roland Scheide | SV Friedrichstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Torsten Buchbach / Olaf Staedler | SV Friedrichstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Markus Kloppenburg / Klaus Schulmann | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Max Tittel / Stephan Lindenberg | SV Friedrichstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Werner Tschuschke / Thomas Pogrzeba | TSV Staaken 06 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Werner Tschuschke / Andreas May | TSV Staaken 06 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Christopher Przydatek / André Lengnick | TSV Wittenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ronald Karpinski / Paul Spilke | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Hoefling / Andreas Pohle | TSV Wittenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thomas Burchardt / Matthias Markwardt | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Kai Burgschweiger / Farid Mednini | TSV Staaken 06 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Kai Burgschweiger / Werner Tschuschke | TSV Staaken 06 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Matthias Feldner / Sebastian Klatt | TuS Buckow | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Matthias Feldner / Dennis Vetter | TuS Buckow | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Rainer Austel / Thomas Pogrzeba | TSV Staaken 06 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Rüdiger Beer / Mario Cochius | TTC Neukölln III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Brendel / Matthias Markwardt | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Brendel / Andreas Spilke | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Brendel / Paul Spilke | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Markus Waszik / Arne-Kristian Altmann | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Marco Boeck / Valentin Frase | TuS Buckow | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Peter Mohr / Michael Okon | TSV Wittenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Walter Schmidt / Detlef Pohl | BSV 92 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
41. | | Oliver Hoffmann / Markus Waszik | Lichtenrader SC | 3 : 3 | 0 |
42. | | Michael Schwarz / Carsten Otte | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Werner Tschuschke / Rainer Austel | TSV Staaken 06 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Michael Schwarz / Martin Brendel | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Toralf Schley / Jörg Kunze | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | David Sander / Vladimir Skrypnikov | SV Friedrichstadt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Kai Praßer / Ronald Heidrich | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Andreas Huhn / Fabian Völzke | VfK Südwest V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Martin Brendel / Andreas Litzki | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Ingo Bendixen / Benvenuto Schröter | VfK Südwest V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | René Kretzer / Ronald Heidrich | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Peter Mohr / Christopher Przydatek | TSV Wittenau II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Guanxiong Wu / David Sander | SV Friedrichstadt | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Benedikt Hotz / Mario Cochius | TTC Neukölln III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Frank Müller / Markus Just | TSV Staaken 06 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Michael Pollow / Andrej Rastorguev | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Arne-Kristian Altmann / Markus Kloppenburg | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christian Wolff / Marco Boeck | TuS Buckow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thoralf Hanstein / Andrej Rastorguev | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christoph Grafe / Reiner Häusler | TTC Neukölln III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Simon Heid / Olaf Staedler | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Vladimir Kubarkov / Toralf Schley | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christopher Przydatek / Marc Stevens | TSV Wittenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | David Sander / Dirk Schoene | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | David Sander / Karsten-Henrik Horch | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Toralf Schley / Klaus Peter Eckloff | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jochen Schoene / Dirk-Willem Kleemann | TTC Neukölln III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Max Tittel / Karsten-Henrik Horch | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Fabian Völzke / Thoralf Hanstein | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Markus Waszik / Jürgen Helke | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Markus Waszik / Steffen Zeidler | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Piotr Biela / Bernd Seidensticker | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Rainer Austel / Andreas May | TSV Staaken 06 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Torsten Buchbach / Dirk Schoene | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Alen Brkic / Fabian Völzke | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Huhn / Thoralf Hanstein | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hans-Dieter Kleinschrodt / Hermann Tölle | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Axel Georgi / René Kretzer | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Michael Gregor / Dennis Vetter | TuS Buckow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Reiner Häusler / Reiner Woldt | TTC Neukölln III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ronald Heidrich / Vladimir Kubarkov | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ronald Heidrich / Toralf Schley | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Piotr Biela / Ronny Tolksdorf | BSV 92 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
84. | | Torsten Buchbach / Stephan Lindenberg | SV Friedrichstadt | 2 : 4 | -2 |
85. | | Ingo Bendixen / Fabian Völzke | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | René Kretzer / Toralf Schley | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Waldemar Kokot / Andreas Pohle | TSV Wittenau II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Simon Heid / David Sander | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Benvenuto Schröter / Fabian Völzke | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Guanxiong Wu / Max Tittel | SV Friedrichstadt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Christian Nohl / Klaus Schulmann | Lichtenrader SC | 3 : 6 | -3 |
92. | | Benedikt Hotz / Rainer Günther | TTC Neukölln III | 2 : 5 | -3 |
92. | | Dennis Wittstock / Alen Brkic | VfK Südwest V | 2 : 5 | -3 |
94. | | Jochen Schoene / Christoph Grafe | TTC Neukölln III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
95. | | Ingo Bendixen / Andreas Huhn | VfK Südwest V | 0 : 4 | -4 |
96. | | Leon Geiger / Philipp Simon | BSV 92 | 1 : 7 | -6 |