| 5 | | Di | 08.01.13 | v | 19:00 | Polizei SV III | TSV Rudow 1888 III | 6:8 | |
| 4 | | Mi | 09.01.13 | v | 19:00 | SF Kladow II | TuS Buckow II | 4:8 | |
| 2 | | Do | 10.01.13 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace III | SC Charlottenburg IV | 1:8 | |
| 1 | | So | 13.01.13 | | 10:00 | TSC Berlin 1893 V | ASV Berlin V | 4:8 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 16.01.13 | v t | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | CfL Berlin IV | 7:7 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 25.01.13 | v | 19:00 | ASV Berlin V | SF Kladow II | 5:8 | |
| 6 | | Mo | 28.01.13 | | 19:15 | TSV Rudow 1888 III | TSC Berlin 1893 V | 7:7 | |
| 8 | | Mi | 30.01.13 | | 19:00 | TuS Buckow II | CfL Berlin IV | 8:5 | |
| 9 | | Mi | 30.01.13 | | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | Düppel Dentalsplace III | 8:1 | |
| 10 | | So | 03.02.13 | v | 14:00 | SC Charlottenburg IV | Polizei SV III | 8:2 | |
| 13 | | Mi | 13.02.13 | v t | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | Polizei SV III | 8:4 | |
| 14 | | Do | 14.02.13 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace III | TuS Buckow II | 0:8 | |
| 11 | | Do | 14.02.13 | | 19:30 | CfL Berlin IV | ASV Berlin V | 8:4 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 15.02.13 | v | 19:00 | SF Kladow II | TSC Berlin 1893 V | 8:2 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 18.02.13 | | 19:15 | TSV Rudow 1888 III | SF Kladow II | 7:7 | |
| 19 | | Mi | 20.02.13 | | 19:00 | TuS Buckow II | Polizei SV III | 8:4 | |
| 20 | | Mi | 20.02.13 | | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | SC Charlottenburg IV | 7:7 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin V | Düppel Dentalsplace III | 8:2 | |
| 17 | | So | 24.02.13 | | 10:00 | TSC Berlin 1893 V | CfL Berlin IV | 8:2 | |
| 21 | | Di | 26.02.13 | v | 19:00 | Polizei SV III | ASV Berlin V | 0:8 | |
| 22 | | Do | 28.02.13 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace III | TSC Berlin 1893 V | 6:8 | |
| 24 | | So | 03.03.13 | v | 14:00 | SC Charlottenburg IV | TuS Buckow II | 7:7 | |
| 26 | | Mo | 04.03.13 | | 19:15 | TSV Rudow 1888 III | CfL Berlin IV | 8:4 | |
| 27 | | Mi | 06.03.13 | v | 19:00 | SF Kladow II | Düppel Dentalsplace III | 0:8 | UW |
| 30 | | Mi | 06.03.13 | | 19:00 | TuS Buckow II | VfK Südwest VI | 7:7 | |
| 15 | | Do | 07.03.13 | v | 19:15 | SC Charlottenburg IV | TSV Rudow 1888 III | 2:8 | |
| 23 | | Do | 07.03.13 | v | 19:30 | CfL Berlin IV | SF Kladow II | 8:0 | UW |
| 29 | | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin V | SC Charlottenburg IV | 4:8 | |
| 28 | | So | 10.03.13 | | 10:00 | TSC Berlin 1893 V | Polizei SV III | 8:5 | |
| 33 | | Di | 12.03.13 | v | 19:00 | Polizei SV III | SF Kladow II | 1:8 | |
| 35 | | Mi | 13.03.13 | | 19:00 | TuS Buckow II | TSV Rudow 1888 III | 8:5 | |
| 31 | | Mi | 13.03.13 | | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | ASV Berlin V | 7:7 | |
| 34 | | Do | 14.03.13 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace III | CfL Berlin IV | 8:4 | |
| 25 | | Mi | 20.03.13 | v | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | TSV Rudow 1888 III | 1:8 | |
| 32 | | So | 24.03.13 | v | 12:00 | SC Charlottenburg IV | TSC Berlin 1893 V | 8:4 | |
| 36 | | Mo | 08.04.13 | | 19:30 | TSV Rudow 1888 III | Düppel Dentalsplace III | 8:0 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 10.04.13 | v | 19:00 | SF Kladow II | SC Charlottenburg IV | 5:8 | |
| 37 | | Do | 11.04.13 | | 19:30 | CfL Berlin IV | Polizei SV III | 8:0 | kl |
| 40 | | Fr | 12.04.13 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin V | TuS Buckow II | 8:2 | |
| 39 | | So | 14.04.13 | | 10:00 | TSC Berlin 1893 V | VfK Südwest VI | 8:4 | |
| 45 | | Di | 16.04.13 | v | 19:00 | Polizei SV III | Düppel Dentalsplace III | 4:8 | |
| 42 | | Mi | 17.04.13 | | 19:00 | TuS Buckow II | TSC Berlin 1893 V | 8:4 | |
| 43 | | Mi | 17.04.13 | | 19:30 | VfK Südwest VI | SF Kladow II | 8:2 | |
| 44 | | Do | 18.04.13 | v | 19:15 | SC Charlottenburg IV | CfL Berlin IV | 8:1 | |
| 41 | | Do | 18.04.13 | v | 19:20 | TSV Rudow 1888 III | ASV Berlin V | 8:5 | |
|