1. | | Robert Zak / Thomas Schmidt | SSV Friedrichshain V | 14 : 3 | +11 |
2. | | Dirk Giebson / Tom Steinhaus | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 12 : 1 | +11 |
3. | | Ingo Overbeck / Steven Schleker | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 13 : 4 | +9 |
4. | | Harald Schimming / Frank Schwionteck | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 10 : 3 | +7 |
5. | | Markus Weißmüller / Heinz Hild | SSV Friedrichshain V | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Michael Goldau / Hans-Peter Schöps | SG Grüne Trift | 10 : 7 | +3 |
7. | | Ralf Mitschke / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Gerhard Huschke / Sebastian Häselbarth | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Markus Weißmüller / Christian Schumacher | SSV Friedrichshain V | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Carsten Cudok / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Mike Dölling / Oliver Kuhnert | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Gerhard Huschke / Long Dinh Duc Hoang | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Christian Schumacher / Merten Kollewe | SSV Friedrichshain V | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Andreas Seidler / Jens Krämer | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Kay-Michael Suchy / Bernd Mielke | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Harald Schimming / Manfred Toetzke | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Peter Wolter / Bernd Jeggel | Polizei SV V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Kay-Michael Suchy / Harald Zinke | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Maik Wittstock / Jens Krämer | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Robert Zak / Markus Weißmüller | SSV Friedrichshain V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Harald Schimming / Frank Uhthoff | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Harald Schimming / Horst Volkmann | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Ingo Overbeck / Andreas Miermeister | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Kay-Michael Suchy / Le Quang Tews | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Gerhard Huschke / Jens Krämer | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Dirk Giebson / Matthias Hertelt | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Roger Merkmann / Wolfgang Lojewski | SG Grüne Trift | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Bernd Mielke / Le Quang Tews | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Bernd Mielke / Harald Zinke | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Helmut Eckard / Frank Uhthoff | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Long Dinh Duc Hoang / Jens Krämer | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Peter Wolter / Iljas Tohaev | Polizei SV V | 6 : 6 | 0 |
33. | | Eike Haß / Wolfgang Handke | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
34. | | Bernd Mielke / Frank Hammel | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 4 : 4 | 0 |
35. | | Mike Dölling / Bernd Mielke | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Kay-Michael Suchy / Mike Dölling | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Tom Steinhaus / Andreas Miermeister | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Carsten Cudok / Ralf Mitschke | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Gerhard Huschke / Uwe Kusitzky | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Gerhard Huschke / Karl-Heinz Willke | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Klaus Zobel / Helmut Eckard | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 8 : 9 | -1 |
42. | | Thomas Nemitz / Burkhard Elsner | SV Einheit Alexander II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
43. | | Michael Stephan / Torsten Bieler | TTV Springpfuhl III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
43. | | Mike Dölling / Frank Jeschke | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
45. | | Andreas Voß / Thomas Nemitz | SV Einheit Alexander II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Iljas Tohaev / Peter Melnyk | Polizei SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Harald Zinke / Thomas Kern | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmut Wolter / Michael Szpyt | SV Einheit Alexander II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Peter Wolter / Rolf Kroczeck | Polizei SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Schwionteck / Dirk Schiebel | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Seidler / Sebastian Häselbarth | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Sammer / Lothar Günther | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Sammer / Detlef Blank | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmut Bathelt / Wolfgang Handke | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmut Bathelt / Detlef Blank | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Eike Haß / Hartmut Koos | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Eike Haß / Bernhard Lemke | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Matthias Hertelt / Tom Steinhaus | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Heinz Hild / Christian Schumacher | SSV Friedrichshain V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerhard Huschke / Carsten Cudok | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Goldau / Bernd Leidig | SG Grüne Trift | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Wolfgang Handke / Gerhard Claar | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Wolfgang Handke / Harald Dahlmann | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Sebastian Häselbarth / Jens Krämer | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hartmut Koos / Bernhard Lemke | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Klaus-Dieter Krause / Peter Schiburr | TTV Springpfuhl III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Nemitz / Michael Szpyt | SV Einheit Alexander II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bernd Jeggel / Iljas Tohaev | Polizei SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Kern / Le Quang Tews | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Kern / Erik Haefke | SV Lichtenberg 47 IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Udo Wascher / Hartmut Koos | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Udo Wascher / Bernhard Lemke | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Detlef Blank / Lothar Günther | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Detlef Blank / Bernhard Lemke | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Long Dinh Duc Hoang / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Klaus-Dieter Krause / Gerhard Jung | TTV Springpfuhl III | 3 : 5 | -2 |
77. | | Iljas Tohaev / Dieter Erdmann | Polizei SV V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
78. | | Andreas Voß / Martin Handwerg | SV Einheit Alexander II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Detlef Blank / Harald Dahlmann | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Hartmut Koos / Xhavit Rexhepi | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Wolfgang Handke / Andreas Sammer | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Torsten Bieler / Egbert Kraft | TTV Springpfuhl III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Detlef Blank / Hartmut Koos | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Detlef Blank / Udo Wascher | SV Sparta Lichtenber II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Michael John / Gerold Hoffmann | TTV Springpfuhl III | 3 : 6 | -3 |
85. | | Frank Röbisch / André Wähner | TTV Springpfuhl III | 3 : 6 | -3 |
87. | | Andreas Voß / Gerd Schilling | SV Einheit Alexander II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
87. | | Burkhard Elsner / Andreas Voß | SV Einheit Alexander II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
89. | | Bernd Jeggel / Dieter Erdmann | Polizei SV V | 4 : 8 | -4 |
90. | | Hans-Joachim Kurth / Roger Merkmann | SG Grüne Trift | 5 : 11 | -6 |
91. | | Helmut Wolter / Gerd Schilling | SV Einheit Alexander II | 1 : 9 | -8 |