1. | | Ralf Dohrmann / Jan Blenn | ttc berlin eastside IV | 12 : 1 | +11 |
2. | | Kai Semrau / Oliver Kuhnert | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 11 : 1 | +10 |
3. | | Andreas Zeiser / Matthias Lange | SV BVB 49 II | 8 : 2 | +6 |
4. | | Fabian Pape / Stefan Mayer | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften VI | 9 : 5 | +4 |
5. | | Frank Schultz / Ralph Hartmann | TSG L Schöneiche II | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Udo Glatzel / Herbert Paßlack | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 8 : 5 | +3 |
7. | | Wolfgang Beyer / Günther Rothmaier | SV Friesen | 7 : 4 | +3 |
8. | | Manfred Toetzke / Helmut Krause | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Uwe Dronski / Christian Redzimski | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Günther Liebold / Bernd Domke | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Gregor Lieske / Michael Haupt | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Andreas Schmidt / Lothar Toetzke | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Matthias Lange / Frank Achtermeier | SV BVB 49 II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Manfred Erdmann / Ulrich Müller | SV Friesen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Werner Gottschalk / Reinhardt Kermer | TSG L Schöneiche II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Helmut Krause / Lothar Göhner | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Willlhart Glück / Enrico Bartels | TSG L Schöneiche II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Willlhart Glück / Reinhardt Kermer | TSG L Schöneiche II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Heiko Freimuth / Andreas Zeiser | SV BVB 49 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Wolfgang Beyer / Ulrich Müller | SV Friesen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Uwe Möbius / Fred Marquardt | TSG L Schöneiche II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Oliver Kuhnert / Tom Neumann | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Oliver Kuhnert / Erik Haefke | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gregor Lieske / Bernd Domke | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Andreas Zeiser / Gunnar Glaser | SV BVB 49 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tim Guttmann / Matthias Lange | SV BVB 49 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Uwe Dronski / Le Quang Tews | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jens Weigel / Michael Kankel | ttc berlin eastside IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Uwe Dronski / Erik Haefke | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dirk Schiebel / Günter Vanin | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Andreas Zeiser / Christian Dohnert | SV BVB 49 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Eric Kasten / Frank Pape | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Manfred Toetzke / Lothar Göhner | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ralf Dohrmann / Uwe Kubsch | ttc berlin eastside IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Frank Pape / Lothar Hannemann | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften VI | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Horst Volkmann / Helmut Krause | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Werner Gottschalk / Frank Schultz | TSG L Schöneiche II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Gregor Lieske / Andreas Kuske | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Ulrich Müller / Dieter Riebe | SV Friesen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Peer Negraszus / Uwe Dronski | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Lothar Toetzke / Horst Volkmann | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Dieter Riebe / Manfred Jost | SV Friesen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Andreas Schmidt / Manfred Toetzke | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Michael Gust / Yannick Brandt | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Elger Meißner / Uwe Kubsch | ttc berlin eastside IV | 5 : 6 | -1 |
46. | | Günther Rothmaier / Dieter Riebe | SV Friesen | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Andreas Schmidt / Lothar Göhner | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Andreas Schmidt / Annette Richter | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Heiko Freimuth / Christian Dohnert | SV BVB 49 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Le Phong Tews / Tom Neumann | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Dirk Vetter / Tim Spychalski | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Manfred Rohrmann / Bernd Domke | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Maxim Wegener / Tien Dung Otten | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Uwe Dronski / Tom Neumann | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Felix Helmchen / Anton Helmchen | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Tim Spychalski / Tom Kreusel | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Elger Meißner / Michael Kankel | ttc berlin eastside IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Gregor Lieske / Michael Teresiak | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Ralph Hartmann / Enrico Bartels | TSG L Schöneiche II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Reinhardt Kermer / Fred Marquardt | TSG L Schöneiche II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Lothar Göhner / Helmut Kölm | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Helmut Krause / Helmut Kölm | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Tom Kreusel / Lucas Nitzsche | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Wolfgang Beyer / Manfred Erdmann | SV Friesen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Yannick Brandt / Tom Kreusel | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Udo Glatzel / Patrick Sobel | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jens Weigel / Jan Buntebart | ttc berlin eastside IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Frank Pape / Fabian Pape | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Lindenberg / Manfred Rohrmann | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Heiko Freimuth / Tim Guttmann | SV BVB 49 II | 6 : 8 | -2 |
71. | | Gregor Lieske / Wolfgang Löffler | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 3 : 5 | -2 |
72. | | Gregor Lieske / Manfred Rohrmann | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Sven Klein / Uwe Dronski | SV Lichtenberg 47 VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Thomas Mazur / Stefan Mayer | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Jens Weigel / Elger Meißner | ttc berlin eastside IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Horst Volkmann / Manfred Toetzke | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Frank Schultz / Uwe Möbius | TSG L Schöneiche II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
78. | | Günther Liebold / Manfred Rohrmann | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V | 4 : 8 | -4 |
79. | | Michael Gust / Tom Kreusel | TTV Friedrichsfelde IV | 0 : 5 | -5 |
80. | | Dieter Riebe / Manfred Erdmann | SV Friesen | 1 : 8 | -7 |
80. | | Frank Pape / Thomas Mazur | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften VI | 1 : 8 | -7 |
82. | | Uwe Möbius / Reinhardt Kermer | TSG L Schöneiche II | 0 : 8 | -8 |