1. | | Thimo Paul / Carsten Gremmer | Charlottenburger TSV | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Norbert Paetzold / Joachim Klein | TTC Zehlendorf III | 6 : 2 | +4 |
2. | | Matthias Herden / Jan Wittek | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Danny Nötzel / Mike Wotzka | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Patrick Armanious / Jacob Nicolaus | Charlottenburger TSV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Manfred Elsaßer-Agor / Heiko Hornburg | TTC Zehlendorf III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Heinz-Peter Esser / Danny Nötzel | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Hans-Jörg Beisert / Patrick Armanious | Charlottenburger TSV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Say San Ho / Rene` Krause | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Hans-Jörg Beisert / Peter Gordis | Charlottenburger TSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Nils von Eicken / Niklas Markelj | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Rein / Heinz Werner Kirchhof | Lichtenrader SC V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Heinz Werner Kirchhof / Holger Geister | Lichtenrader SC V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Heinz-Peter Esser / Stephan Städter | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Klaus Andree / Heiko Hornburg | TTC Zehlendorf III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Manfred Andree / Klaus Andree | TTC Zehlendorf III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Georg Böker / Robert Gerlach | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Georg Böker / Martin Klenk | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Robert Gerlach / David-Lee Klein | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Robert Gerlach / Stephan Schreiber | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Martin Kurzweg / Gerald Kempfer | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Manfred Elsaßer-Agor / Klaus Andree | TTC Zehlendorf III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jannik Böhm / Christian Berger | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Martin Kurzweg / Luca Riese | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Manfred Schönebaum / Manfred Timm | TTC Neukölln VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Alexander Körner / Martin Klenk | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Heinz-Peter Esser / Timon Januschewski | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Alexander Körner / Robert Gerlach | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Patrick Haericke / Tobias Bunk | Lichtenrader SC V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Robert Gerlach / Florence Schulz | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Marcel Minaifar / Eugene Mursky | BTTC Meteor VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Merten Mordhorst / Olaf Dunkel | TTC Neukölln VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Heinz Werner Kirchhof / Mathias Glässer | Lichtenrader SC V | 2 : 3 | -1 |
34. | | Michael Rein / Holger Geister | Lichtenrader SC V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Joschua George / Alex Steuber | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Joschua George / Nils von Eicken | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Florence Schulz / David-Lee Klein | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Florence Schulz / Stephan Schreiber | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alex Steuber / Wolfgang Hanney | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alex Steuber / Nils von Eicken | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alex Steuber / Say San Ho | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Martin Kurzweg / Danny Nötzel | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Tobias Bunk / Holger Geister | Lichtenrader SC V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Heinz-Peter Esser / Gerald Kempfer | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Heinz-Peter Esser / Martin Kurzweg | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Heinz-Peter Esser / Florian Hopf | TSV Rudow 1888 V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Nils von Eicken / Say San Ho | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Benjamin Holub / Kristian Bozic | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Merten Mordhorst / Florian Schmid | TTC Neukölln VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Clara Fiebig / Stephan Schreiber | BSC Eintracht/Südring VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Olaf Dunkel / Manfred Timm | TTC Neukölln VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Sommer / Holger Geister | Lichtenrader SC V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Sommer / Michael Rein | Lichtenrader SC V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Leopold Meinert / Eugene Mursky | BTTC Meteor VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Eugene Mursky / Bastian Fuest | BTTC Meteor VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Rene` Krause / Nikolas Daube | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Benjamin Holub / Yannick Kudiabor | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
57. | | Manfred Karschunke / Manfred Schönebaum | TTC Neukölln VII | 2 : 4 | -2 |
59. | | Joschua George / Rene` Krause | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Leopold Meinert / Falko Ising | BTTC Meteor VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Marcel Minaifar / Leopold Meinert | BTTC Meteor VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Niklas Markelj / Ulrich Pietraß | Düppel Dentalsplace VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
63. | | Merten Mordhorst / Günther Dick Dr. | TTC Neukölln VII | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Falko Ising / Bastian Fuest | BTTC Meteor VII | 0 : 5 | -5 |