| M01 | | Mo | 09.09.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 2 | TSV Flintbek 3 | 9:2 | |
| M02 | | Di | 10.09.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | TV Jahn 4 | 9:1 | |
| M03 | | Mi | 11.09.13 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | Kieler TTK 7 | 9:0 | kl |
| M04 | | Mo | 16.09.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 3 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 0:9 | |
| M05 | | Di | 17.09.13 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 7 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 3:9 | |
| M06 | | Mi | 18.09.13 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 6 | TSV Flintbek 2 | 9:4 | |
| M07 | | Do | 19.09.13 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | VfR Laboe 2 | 2:9 | |
| M08 | | Di | 24.09.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | TSV Flintbek 3 | 9:3 | |
| M09 | | Mi | 25.09.13 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | Wiker SV 6 | 9:7 | |
| M10 | | Do | 26.09.13 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 4 | TV Jahn 4 | 9:4 | |
| M12 | | Mo | 21.10.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 2 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 9:4 | |
| M13 | | Mo | 21.10.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 3 | VfR Laboe 2 | 0:9 | |
| M14 | | Di | 22.10.13 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 7 | FT Vorwärts 4 | 0:9 | kl |
| M15 | | Mi | 23.10.13 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 6 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 2:9 | |
| M16 | | Di | 29.10.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | TSV Flintbek 2 | 9:0 | UW |
| M17 | | Do | 31.10.13 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 4 | TSV Flintbek 3 | 9:0 | |
| M18 | | Do | 31.10.13 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | Kieler TTK 7 | Melden |
| M19 | | Do | 31.10.13 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 2 | Wiker SV 6 | 6:9 | |
| M20 | | Mo | 04.11.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 2 | VfR Laboe 2 | 9:5 | |
| M21 | | Mo | 04.11.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 3 | TV Jahn 4 | 2:9 | |
| M22 | | Mi | 06.11.13 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 5:9 | |
| M23 | | Mi | 06.11.13 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 6 | FT Vorwärts 4 | 9:4 | |
| M11 | | Do | 07.11.13 | v | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 2 | Kieler TTK 7 | Melden |
| M24 | | Di | 12.11.13 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 7 | TSV Flintbek 3 | Melden |
| M25 | | Do | 14.11.13 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 4 | TSV Flintbek 2 | 8:8 | |
| M26 | | Do | 14.11.13 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | Wiker SV 6 | 0:9 | UW |
| M27 | | Do | 14.11.13 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 2 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 3:9 | |
| M28 | | Mo | 18.11.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 2 | TV Jahn 4 | 9:1 | |
| M29 | | Di | 19.11.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | VfR Laboe 2 | 9:1 | |
| M30 | | Mi | 20.11.13 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | FT Vorwärts 4 | 6:9 | |
| M31 | | Mi | 20.11.13 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 6 | Kieler TTK 7 | Melden |
| M32 | | Mo | 25.11.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 3 | Wiker SV 6 | 0:9 | |
| M33 | | Di | 26.11.13 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 7 | TSV Flintbek 2 | Melden |
| M34 | | Do | 28.11.13 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 4 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1:9 | |
| M35 | | Do | 28.11.13 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 4:9 | |
| M36 | | Do | 19.12.13 | v | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 2 | FT Vorwärts 4 | 8:8 | |
|