1. | | Robert Petersen / Rene Hegner | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 21 : 6 | +15 |
2. | | Frank Splieth / Thure Domrös | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 20 : 5 | +15 |
3. | | Mario Denecke / Hauke Schumacher | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 19 : 5 | +14 |
4. | | Matthias Roller / Volker Lau | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 11 : 0 | +11 |
5. | | Christoph Adomeit / Steffen Grünberg | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 19 : 10 | +9 |
6. | | Nils Scheel / Stefan Lange | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 12 : 3 | +9 |
7. | | Ulrich Kapell / Dirk Hahnkamm | SC Itzehoe 2 | 11 : 5 | +6 |
8. | | Lars Ihfe / Mark Popp | Ostroher SC | 9 : 3 | +6 |
9. | | Lasse Rotzoll / Lukas Ruß | SC Itzehoe 2 | 10 : 5 | +5 |
10. | | Martin Grimm / Arne Blohm | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 12 : 8 | +4 |
11. | | Jens Piller / Marco Wichmann | MTV Heide 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
12. | | Volker Lau / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
12. | | Lasse Rotzoll / Stefan Anders | SC Itzehoe 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
14. | | Jens Piller / Jürgen Cordts | Ostroher SC | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | Heinz Wethje / Holger Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Dennis Schröder / Robert Bode | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Sascha Philippi / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Sascha Philippi / Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Volker Lau / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jens Haalck / Raimund Puck | TSV Eddelak | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Thorben Schäfer | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Boie Witt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Sascha Philippi / Mirko Plath | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dr. Carmen Petry / Stanislaw Janicki | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Stefan Lange / Mirko Plath | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ulrich Kapell / Stefan Anders | SC Itzehoe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ulrich Kapell / Sebastian Sominka | SC Itzehoe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Harald Heutmann / Daniel Schillke | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Mario Denecke / Jürgen Schumann | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Stefan Anders / Patrick Friedrichsen | SC Itzehoe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Jürgen Schumann / Arne Blohm | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Jürgen Schumann / Hauke Schumacher | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Lukas Ruß / Stefan Anders | SC Itzehoe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Matthias Roller / Sascha Puck | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Bernd Reinecke / Michael Strate | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Raimund Puck / Frank Suwe | TSV Eddelak | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Sascha Puck / Boie Witt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Holger Rehberg / Frank Suwe | TSV Eddelak | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Detlev Stromer / Stanislaw Janicki | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Mirko Plath / Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Robert Petersen / Thomas Weise | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Matthias Henke / Dennis Schwennsen | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 8 : 8 | 0 |
43. | | Heinz Ackermann / Jens Haalck | TSV Eddelak | 6 : 6 | 0 |
44. | | Mirko Plath / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
45. | | Florian Born / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC | 3 : 3 | 0 |
46. | | Mathias Winkel / Jan Knutzen | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Detlev Stromer / Volker Wegers | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Patrick Friedrichsen / Ulrich Kapell | SC Itzehoe 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
49. | | Holger Höhrmann / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Welf Ehlers / Andree Hennings | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Matthias Henke / Rene Hegner | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Rolf Bergemann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Jens Piller / Florian Born | Ostroher SC | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Mark Popp / Jürgen Cordts | Ostroher SC | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Jan Lucas Müller / Mirko Plath | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Helmut Wagner / Holger Glindemann | Ostroher SC | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Heinz Wethje / Frank Suwe | TSV Eddelak | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Volker Wegers / Thies Dethlefsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Holger Rehberg / Marco Weber | TSV Eddelak | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Mark Popp / Lars Karstens | Ostroher SC | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Holger Rehberg / Kerstin Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Lasse Rotzoll / Dirk Hahnkamm | SC Itzehoe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
64. | | Holger Höhrmann / Dr. Carmen Petry | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 10 : 11 | -1 |
65. | | Heiko Kerber / Rainer Szelat | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7 : 8 | -1 |
66. | | Nils Hardtke / Rainer Szelat | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 3 : 4 | -1 |
67. | | Jens Haalck / Marco Holst | TSV Eddelak | 2 : 3 | -1 |
68. | | Torsten Domrös / Harald Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
68. | | Rainer Szelat / Bernd Reinecke | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
68. | | Frank Splieth / Harald Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
71. | | Frank Splieth / Jan Knutzen | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Marco Stegemann / Heiko Kerber | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Marco Stegemann / Alexander Peters | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Gerd Striebinger / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Nils Scheel / Mirko Plath | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Wolfgang Scholl / Volker Dreeßen | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Holger Skrabs / Heinz Wethje | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Dennis Schröder / Rene Hegner | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Hauke Schumacher / Mathias Scholl | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Thorben Schäfer / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Thorben Schäfer / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Thorben Schäfer / Sascha Puck | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Bernd Reinecke / Heiko Kerber | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Sascha Puck / Mirko Plath | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Holger Rehberg / Thomas Dohrn | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Holger Rehberg / Marco Holst | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Volker Wegers / Rolf Bergemann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Dennis Schwennsen / Dennis Schröder | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Florian Born / Jürgen Cordts | Ostroher SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Heinz Wethje / Raimund Puck | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Frank Mensing / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Frank Mensing / Heinz-Martin Pieper | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Frank Mensing / Bernd Reinke | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Jürgen Cordts / Holger Glindemann | Ostroher SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Nils Erichson / Georg Peter | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Martin Grimm / Mathias Scholl | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Steffen Grünberg / Andree Hennings | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Heinz Ackermann / Holger Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Heinz Ackermann / Frank Suwe | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Frank Alter / Manuela Scholl | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Stefan Anders / Dirk Hahnkamm | SC Itzehoe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Thomas Dohrn / Frank Alter | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Marco Holst / Raimund Puck | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Harald Heutmann / Dietmar Faerber | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Jens Haalck / Holger Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Olaf Hargens / Jürgen Cordts | Ostroher SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Arnold Meyer / Arne Blohm | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Stefan Lange / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Jan Lucas Müller / Thorben Schäfer | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Jens Piller / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Jens Piller / Felix Lorenzen | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
112. | | Marco Stegemann / Michael Strate | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7 : 9 | -2 |
113. | | Marco Stegemann / Rainer Szelat | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Holger Rehberg / Raimund Puck | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Raimund Puck / Frank Alter | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Nils Hardtke / Marco Stegemann | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Robert Petersen / Dennis Schwennsen | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Volker Wegers / Manfred Holzke | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Jens Piller / Mark Popp | Ostroher SC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Mark Popp / Olaf Hargens | Ostroher SC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Jan Lucas Müller / Sascha Puck | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Felix Lorenzen / Yannick Höll | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Olaf Hargens / Dirk Vornheim | Ostroher SC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Jens Haalck / Frank Suwe | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Matthias Henke / Kay Gehrt | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Holger Höhrmann / Stanislaw Janicki | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Holger Höhrmann / Volker Wegers | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Jan Lucas Müller / Jens Weber | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
130. | | Arne Blohm / Thorge Willers | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 4 | -3 |
130. | | Volker Wegers / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 4 | -3 |
132. | | Hajo Hasbargen / Yannick Höll | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
133. | | Lars Ihfe / Olaf Hargens | Ostroher SC | 1 : 5 | -4 |
133. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Volker Wegers | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 1 : 5 | -4 |
135. | | Jan Knutzen / Thure Domrös | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
136. | | Florian Born / Mark Popp | Ostroher SC | 2 : 7 | -5 |
137. | | Jan Lucas Müller / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
138. | | Marco Stegemann / Bernd Reinecke | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 0 : 6 | -6 |
139. | | Harald Heutmann / Jan Knutzen | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 4 : 12 | -8 |
140. | | Welf Ehlers / Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 9 : 18 | -9 |