1. | | Dennes Lafrenz / Frank Kley | RSV Landkirchen | 10 : 2 | +8 |
1. | | Wolfgang Schütz / Gerold Frolik | TSV Gremersdorf II | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Jörn Köhnke / Ernst Zittlau | TC GW Oldenburg III | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Manfred Prieß / Petra Brandt | TSV Gremersdorf II | 8 : 3 | +5 |
5. | | Hauke Kuriger / Udo Bettermann | SV Fehmarn V | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Jens Oeverdieck / Hubert Gisa | Beschendorfer SV II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Joern Grawunder / Gerrit Paschkewitz | Beschendorfer SV II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Uwe Kling / Jan Gütschow | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Hendrik Rahn / Ulrich Clasen | TC GW Oldenburg III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Manfred Prieß / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gremersdorf II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Dennes Lafrenz / Marc-Oliver Rumpf | RSV Landkirchen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | André Kieschke / Philip Richter | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Udo Bettermann / Gilbert Schwickert | SV Fehmarn V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Dieter Hübsch / Hans-Joachim Herzel | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 5 : 4 | +1 |
15. | | Stefan Sköries / Hans-Joachim Herzel | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Sven Sichler / Uwe Kling | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Marc-Oliver Rumpf / Arne Riedel | RSV Landkirchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Hendrik Rahn / Ernst Zittlau | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Christian Haltermann / Marc-Oliver Rumpf | RSV Landkirchen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Alex Blunk / Kay Konrad | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Alex Blunk / Uwe Ehmen | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ulrich Clasen / Klaus-Peter Sperling | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ulrich Clasen / Alex Blunk | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Sascha Görth / Philip Richter | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Sascha Görth / Jan Gütschow | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jörn Köhnke / Ulrich Clasen | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Holger Wagner / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gremersdorf III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
27. | | Horst-Dieter Rolf / Wolfgang Lieckfeld | SV Fehmarn V | 3 : 3 | 0 |
29. | | Sascha Görth / Kerstin Hagedorn | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Joern Grawunder / Hubert Gisa | Beschendorfer SV II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Hauke Kuriger / Susanne Hansen | SV Fehmarn V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Hauke Kuriger / Wolfgang Lieckfeld | SV Fehmarn V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Horst-Dieter Rolf / Susanne Hansen | SV Fehmarn V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Ernst Zittlau / Klaus-Peter Sperling | TC GW Oldenburg III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Florian Schlüter / Thomas König | TSV Gremersdorf III | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Jens Oeverdieck / Joachim Kühl | Beschendorfer SV II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
37. | | Wolfgang Lieckfeld / Susanne Hansen | SV Fehmarn V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Susanne Hansen / Udo Bettermann | SV Fehmarn V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Sven Sichler / Philip Richter | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Stefan Sköries / Franz Kohlert | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ernst Zittlau / Ekkehard Emmrich | TC GW Oldenburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Horst-Dieter Rolf / Jan-Christoph Casper-Lahann | SV Fehmarn V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Manfred Prieß / Christiane Völkner | TSV Gremersdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jens Paustian / Dieter Hübsch | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jens Paustian / Meinhardt Paaris | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Günter Schulz / Christiane Völkner | TSV Gremersdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Holger Wagner / Egon Lundt | TSV Gremersdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Joern Grawunder / Jörg Westensee | Beschendorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Uwe Kling / Sascha Görth | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Uwe Kling / Kerstin Hagedorn | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ulrich Clasen / Hans-Joachim Adam | TC GW Oldenburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Gunda Lisinski / Karla Freitag | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Egon Lundt / Marlies Kruse | TSV Gremersdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Egon Lundt / Christiane Völkner | TSV Gremersdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hauke Kuriger / Gilbert Schwickert | SV Fehmarn V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hauke Kuriger / Jan-Christoph Casper-Lahann | SV Fehmarn V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Joachim Kühl / Hubert Gisa | Beschendorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Joachim Kühl / Gerrit Paschkewitz | Beschendorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Christian Haltermann / Arne Riedel | RSV Landkirchen | 5 : 7 | -2 |
60. | | Hans-Joachim Herzel / Meinhardt Paaris | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Philip Richter / Jan Gütschow | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Alex Blunk / Anja Grunert | TC GW Oldenburg III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Günter Schulz / Egon Lundt | TSV Gremersdorf III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Wolfgang Schütz / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gremersdorf II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Sven Sichler / André Kieschke | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Ulrich Clasen / Kay Konrad | TC GW Oldenburg III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Ulrich Clasen / Uwe Ehmen | TC GW Oldenburg III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Hubert Gisa / Gerrit Paschkewitz | Beschendorfer SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Franz Kohlert / Walter Mangels | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | André Kieschke / Sascha Görth | TSV Heiligenhafen IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Christiane Völkner / Marlies Kruse | TSV Gremersdorf III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Günter Schulz / Thomas König | TSV Gremersdorf III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
73. | | Jens Paustian / Stefan Sköries | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah II | 2 : 7 | -5 |