1. | | Mathies Henkel / Niclas Klimpki | SV Siek II | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Philipp Pfeiffer / Dominik Haas | SV Siek II | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Fabian Gimm / Patrick Lüth | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Philipp Özren / Quentin Söhn | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Alina Schmidt / Melle Hellmann | Bargfelder SV | 6 : 3 | +3 |
6. | | Ben Thode / Luis Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Bennett Romer / Jamil Alshami | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Philipp Pfeiffer / René Detjens | SV Siek II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Nick Hansen / Laure Clar | TSV Bargteheide III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Philipp Sievers / Fabian Altenburg | TSV Bargteheide III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Quentin Söhn / Marie Greßmann | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 4 : 3 | +1 |
12. | | Lloyd Nacke / Laure Clar | TSV Bargteheide III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Til Sauer / Linus Becker | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Laure Clar / Magnus Brenner | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug / Lloyd Nacke | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug / Fabian Altenburg | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Felix Kranig / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Felix Kranig / Niklas Henningsen | VFL Tremsbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | René Detjens / Laurenz Löffler | SV Siek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Dominik Haas / Niclas Klimpki | SV Siek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Bennett Romer / Jonas Lasse Ernst | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jaqueline Sader / Benedikt Studt | Bargfelder SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Melle Hellmann / Merle Gress | Bargfelder SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Philipp Özren / Marie Greßmann | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Philipp Özren / Fabian Gimm | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jonas Lasse Ernst / Lukas Rückemann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Ben Thode / Simon Treder | VFL Tremsbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Constantin Buck / Jonas Lasse Ernst | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Magnus Brenner / Philipp Sievers | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Tim Ole Carstens / Magnus Brenner | TSV Bargteheide III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Felix Kranig / Ben Thode | VFL Tremsbüttel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Alina Schmidt / Benedikt Studt | Bargfelder SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Leon Lüdicke / Finja Koschützki | TSV Mollhagen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug / Tim Ole Carstens | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Jamil Alshami / Lukas Rückemann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Lloyd Nacke / Nick Hansen | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Jaqueline Sader / Skadi Unger | Bargfelder SV | 5 : 6 | -1 |
38. | | Philipp Özren / Julian Risse | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 2 : 3 | -1 |
39. | | Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug / Nick Hansen | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Leon Lüdicke / Felix Koschützki | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bennett Romer / Constantin Buck | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bennett Romer / Lukas Rückemann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lukas Rückemann / Elias Michno | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Joel Heiser / Lisa Smischliaew | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lisa Smischliaew / Malcom Niemeier | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Niko Sylvester / Malcom Niemeier | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jamil Alshami / Tom Schlichting | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Simon Treder / Maximilian Krause | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sören Schulz / Marc Hayduk | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Marc Hayduk / Finja Koschützki | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Niklas Henningsen / Maximilian Krause | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Louisa Melosch / Marc Hayduk | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Louisa Melosch / Steve Tehde | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Tim Ole Carstens / Nick Hansen | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Tim Ole Carstens / Fabian Altenburg | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Felix Koschützki / Marc Hayduk | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Constantin Buck / Elias Michno | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Patrick Lüth / Julian Risse | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | René Detjens / Niclas Klimpki | SV Siek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ben Thode / Niklas Henningsen | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Linus Becker / Niko Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jonas Lasse Ernst / Elias Michno | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 2 : 4 | -2 |
63. | | Felix Kranig / Maximilian Krause | VFL Tremsbüttel | 1 : 3 | -2 |
64. | | Felix Kranig / Luis Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Felix Koschützki / Finja Koschützki | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Louisa Melosch / Finja Koschützki | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Simon Treder / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Niklas Henningsen / Simon Treder | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Niklas Henningsen / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel | 0 : 3 | -3 |
70. | | Felix Koschützki / Louisa Melosch | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 4 | -4 |
71. | | Leon Lüdicke / Sören Schulz | TSV Mollhagen | 0 : 10 | -10 |