Kreisverband Lübeck
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg.
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Überregional Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Überregional Damen
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Süd
Relegation
Pokalwettbewerbe
Vorgabe
Quali Deutschlandpokal
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Mittelschule Lengenfeld
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Mittelschule Lengenfeld
1. Bezirksliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
5
5
0
0
571
102
57
:18
39
10
:0
10
2
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal IV
5
4
0
1
334
75
54
:22
32
8
:2
6
3
SG Vielau 07
5
4
0
1
387
60
48
:28
20
8
:2
6
4
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
5
3
0
2
176
34
43
:33
10
6
:4
2
5
SV Großrückerswalde 49
5
3
0
2
-1
4
41
:34
7
6
:4
2
6
SSV Zschopau
7
3
0
4
-443
-84
35
:71
-36
6
:8
-2
7
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau II
6
2
1
3
-22
-9
45
:47
-2
5
:7
-2
8
TSV 1872 Pobershau
5
2
0
3
-198
-38
33
:44
-11
4
:6
-2
9
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II
5
1
0
4
-264
-51
28
:48
-20
2
:8
-6
10
SV ABS Aue
6
1
0
5
-393
-74
31
:59
-28
2
:10
-8
11
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
4
0
1
3
-147
-19
25
:36
-11
1
:7
-6
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Syrau 1919
6
5
1
0
207
56
58
:35
23
11
:1
10
2
SV Muldenhammer
6
4
2
0
258
49
57
:35
22
10
:2
8
3
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V.
7
5
0
2
234
49
63
:45
18
10
:4
6
4
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
8
4
1
3
383
11
61
:61
0
9
:7
2
5
SV Remse
6
3
1
2
100
20
49
:42
7
7
:5
2
6
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
5
1
2
2
133
16
39
:38
1
4
:6
-2
7
SG Vielau 07 II
5
2
0
3
-27
0
39
:38
1
4
:6
-2
8
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
7
2
0
5
-129
-32
49
:59
-10
4
:10
-6
9
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach II
4
0
2
2
-613
-71
19
:43
-24
2
:6
-4
10
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
5
0
2
3
-171
-32
32
:46
-14
2
:8
-6
11
TTV Erlbach 1984
5
0
1
4
-375
-66
26
:50
-24
1
:9
-8
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Plauen
4
3
1
0
271
56
42
:19
23
7
:1
6
2
TV Ellefeld
4
2
1
1
206
33
34
:27
7
5
:3
2
3
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
3
2
0
1
119
24
30
:15
15
4
:2
2
4
TTV Plauen-Mitte
3
2
0
1
-19
0
22
:24
-2
4
:2
2
5
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 III
2
1
0
1
-18
-6
14
:16
-2
2
:2
0
6
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
2
1
0
1
-65
-9
13
:18
-5
2
:2
0
7
SC Syrau 1919 II
3
0
0
3
-210
-42
14
:32
-18
0
:6
-6
8
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
3
0
0
3
-284
-56
14
:32
-18
0
:6
-6
9
TTC Klingenthal
Gestrichen
Vogtlandklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV
5
4
1
0
175
39
45
:25
20
9
:1
8
2
TV Ellefeld III
5
3
1
1
6
5
40
:30
10
7
:3
4
3
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
5
3
1
1
129
16
37
:33
4
7
:3
4
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün III
5
2
0
3
123
13
37
:33
4
4
:6
-2
5
Post SV Plauen II
5
1
0
4
-28
-7
29
:41
-12
2
:8
-6
6
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III
5
0
1
4
-405
-66
22
:48
-26
1
:9
-8
Vogtlandklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV
2
2
0
0
0
27
20
:8
12
4
:0
4
2
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach III
2
2
0
0
0
27
18
:10
8
4
:0
4
3
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
2
1
0
1
0
-8
15
:13
2
2
:2
0
4
TV Ellefeld III
2
0
1
1
0
-9
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
5
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
2
0
1
1
0
-17
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
6
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün II
2
0
0
2
0
-19
9
:19
-10
0
:4
-4
2. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Muldenhammer III
5
4
1
0
240
48
45
:25
20
9
:1
8
2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 V
4
4
0
0
544
90
46
:10
36
8
:0
8
3
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
4
2
1
1
216
27
31
:25
6
5
:3
2
4
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn II
4
2
1
1
13
9
31
:25
6
5
:3
2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach IV
3
2
0
1
374
55
30
:12
18
4
:2
2
6
TTC Klingenthal III
4
1
1
2
-138
-18
25
:31
-6
3
:5
-2
7
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 IV
4
1
0
3
-240
-41
19
:37
-18
2
:6
-4
8
TV Ellefeld V
4
0
0
4
-530
-73
14
:42
-28
0
:8
-8
9
TTV Auerbach III
4
0
0
4
-479
-97
11
:45
-34
0
:8
-8
Jungen 18 Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Jößnitz
3
3
0
0
140
33
22
:8
14
6
:0
6
2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
3
2
0
1
468
43
22
:8
14
4
:2
2
3
Post SV Plauen
2
1
0
1
-13
-2
8
:12
-4
2
:2
0
4
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
2
0
0
2
-172
-29
6
:14
-8
0
:4
-4
5
Mühltroffer SV
2
0
0
2
-423
-45
2
:18
-16
0
:4
-4
6
TSV Plauen 1990
Zurückgezogen
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
1
1
0
0
128
24
9
:1
8
2
:0
2
2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
1
1
0
0
52
4
6
:4
2
2
:0
2
3
TTV Auerbach
2
1
0
1
-116
-22
7
:13
-6
2
:2
0
4
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
2
0
0
2
-64
-6
8
:12
-4
0
:4
-4
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?