1. | | Jens Kummer / Christoph Stiehler | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Steffen Ludwig / René Haffner | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Carlo Funke / Sophie Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
4. | | Maurice Münch / Sven Käubler | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Heiko Rösch / Gert Pegorer | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Denis Näther / Rocco Güldner | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Xenia Kaminski / Peggy Berger | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Uwe Drechsler / Felix Normann | SV Motor Hainichen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Andreas Richter / Sören Schwatlo | TTC Waldheim 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
9. | | Frank Wenzel / Frank Sauer | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
11. | | Jakob Band / Frank Kienzle | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Peter Peschke / Matthias Günther | TTC Waldheim 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Mario Wehner / Silvio Winkler | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Lutz Hientzsch / Peggy Berger | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Sven Käubler / Lutz Hientzsch | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Frank Kienzle / Dietmar Grahl | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Steffen Ludwig / Denis Näther | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Bernd Naumann / Gerhard Reichel | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Gert Pegorer / Jozsef Pap | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Peter Peschke / René Bergmann | TTC Waldheim 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Tilo Buske / Andreas Berndt | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Sven Käubler / Dr. Klaus Berger | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Rocco Güldner / Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jakob Band / Dietmar Grahl | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Peter Steyer / Andreas Berndt | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Peter Steyer / Felix Normann | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jochen Reinwardt / Gerhard Reichel | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Anna Hammer / Isabell Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Felix Normann / Kay Kubitz | SV Motor Hainichen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Jens Kummer / Frank Kienzle | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Denis Näther / Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Uwe Rösler / Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Jochen Reinwardt / Thomas Spanier | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Peter Peschke / Hanna Gräber | TTC Waldheim 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Wolfgang Sehmisch / Hans-Wolf Feller | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Mario Wehner / Gunter Ludewig | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Peter Steyer / Tilo Buske | SV Motor Hainichen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Peter Steyer / Christian Hübner | SV Motor Hainichen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Heinz Goschin / Steffi Rehn | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Thomas Günther / Jochen Reinwardt | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Wolfgang Gans / Julia Schöne | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Gert Pegorer / Steffi Rehn | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Heinz Mahlig / Hans-Wolf Feller | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Manuel Reithe / Matthias Voigt | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
45. | | Matthias Scholz / Steffen Kopsch | SV Motor Hainichen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
45. | | Matthias Scholz / Felix Normann | SV Motor Hainichen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
45. | | Wolfgang Gans / Thomas Spanier | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
45. | | Peggy Berger / Dr. Klaus Berger | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Anna Hammer / Markus Kloß | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
49. | | Wolfgang Gans / Jochen Reinwardt | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
51. | | Claus-Stephan Wnuck / Wolfgang Sehmisch | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
51. | | Heinz Mahlig / Gunter Seifried | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
53. | | Thomas Günther / Bernd Naumann | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |