|
| 18.04.2024 | H | VfB Stern Marzahn | 7:3 | Luca Helmrich | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Yves Hachenberger | -10 -4 +7 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 14.04.2024 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 5 | 4:6 | Quoc Khanh Pham | +8 -5 +12 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Didem Güven-Köse | +12 -9 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| 08.04.2024 | G | Lübarser TTC | 4:6 | Frank Sommerfeld | +7 -11 +9 -4 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Andree Hübner | -3 +9 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 14.03.2024 | G | TTV Wandlitz | 4:6 | Andreas Fredrich | -3 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jörg Scheffel | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 26.02.2024 | G | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 9:1 | Heiko Koch | +4 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Rene Schindler | +8 -10 -9 +6 -14 | 2:3 |
| 18.02.2024 | G | SC Charlottenburg 5 | 8:2 | Stefan Knapp | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan Lackemann | +8 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 08.02.2024 | H | ASV Berlin 3 | 3:7 | Markus Hemker | -9 -9 +9 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Lauritz Dauer | +7 -8 -2 -7 | 1:3 |
| 02.02.2024 | G | Hertha BSC 8 | 5:5 | Damjan Vinko | +8 -8 -10 +11 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Streblow | +10 +9 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| 25.01.2024 | H | SSV Friedrichshain 2 | 9:1 | Klaus Schlöpker | +8 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Luca Paaschen | +8 -9 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 19.01.2024 | G | TTV Preußen 90 3 | 1:9 | Andreas Geiger | +8 -6 -4 +6 -2 | 2:3 |
| | | Sebastian Bethge | -8 +10 -2 -6 | 1:3 |
| 13.01.2024 | 2024 BEM | | Daniel Bodien | | 1:3 |
| | | Sven Waindok | | 0:3 |
| | | György Katai | | 3:1 |
| 01.12.2023 | G | VfB Stern Marzahn | 4:6 | Yves Hachenberger | -8 +9 +9 -5 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | Robert Hörl | -9 +9 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 23.11.2023 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 5 | 8:2 | Didem Güven-Köse | -14 +11 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Daniel Geray | -6 -5 +10 -5 | 1:3 |
| 09.11.2023 | H | TTV Wandlitz | 9:1 | Tim Hellvoigt | +10 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Felix Wiederschein | -11 +6 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 02.11.2023 | H | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 5:5 | René Andrack | +10 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Yannick Kudiabor | -6 -7 +9 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
| 26.10.2023 | H | Lübarser TTC | 6:4 | Rüdiger Schulz | -9 -11 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Andree Hübner | -7 +6 -8 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
| 12.10.2023 | H | SC Charlottenburg 5 | 9:1 | Eckart Fleischmann | -12 -11 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Jan Lackemann | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 28.09.2023 | G | SSV Friedrichshain 2 | 5:5 | György Katai | -4 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Schmidt | +6 +8 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 27.09.2023 | G | ASV Berlin 3 | 5:5 | Lutz Kaiser | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank-Peter Rolf | +7 -9 -10 -17 | 1:3 |
| 21.09.2023 | H | Hertha BSC 8 | 8:2 | Damjan Vinko | +7 +7 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Falk Hantke | +8 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 07.09.2023 | H | TTV Preußen 90 3 | 4:6 | Sebastian Bethge | +9 +8 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Felix Klapprott | -8 -11 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 23.03.2023 | G | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 3:7 | Marcel Kurzke | -1 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Johannes Wagner | +10 -6 -8 -3 | 1:3 |
| 16.03.2023 | H | TTV Preußen 90 3 | 6:4 | Andreas Geiger | +12 -8 -4 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Jan Hromadka | -6 -5 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 24.11.2022 | G | SSV Friedrichshain 2 | 4:6 | Klaus Schlöpker | +9 -8 +12 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Jannis Nätke | +7 +9 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
| 17.11.2022 | H | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 3:7 | Marcel Kurzke | +8 -7 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Johannes Wagner | -9 +6 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| 11.11.2022 | G | TTV Preußen 90 3 | 1:9 | Andreas Geiger | +9 -7 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Felix Klapprott | +5 -9 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 03.11.2022 | H | TuS Buckow | 3:7 | Andreas Konrad | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Tim Schmey | -8 -5 +10 +14 -10 | 2:3 |
| 20.10.2022 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 4 | 9:1 | Kajo Liedke | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Viktor Gerlin | +7 -7 +7 -7 +5 | 3:2 |
| 16.10.2022 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 3:7 | Hendrik Mätzig | -7 +7 -9 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Daniel Wünsch | -8 -12 +8 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
| 13.10.2022 | H | SV Friedrichstadt 3 | 2:8 | David Sander | -5 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Kim Song Ryong | -7 +10 -11 -10 | 1:3 |
| 25.09.2022 | G | Olympischer SC 3 | 5:5 | Vincent Maninger | -10 +10 +8 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Dieter Nautz | +6 -8 -7 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 15.09.2022 | H | Lübarser TTC 2 | 7:3 | Gerald Stoof | +10 -10 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Andree Hübner | -6 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 20.01.2022 | H | Olympischer SC 2 | 9:4 | Oliver Bertram | +6 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Florian Maaß | +4 -8 +10 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| 18.11.2021 | H | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 9:7 | Yevgen Fil | -21 +10 +6 -8 +18 | 3:2 |
| | | Ronny Falk | +9 +10 -12 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| 05.11.2021 | G | TSV Staaken 06 | 8:8 | Benjamin Wagner | +13 -6 -14 +9 +14 | 3:2 |
| | | Kai Burgschweiger | +6 -7 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 28.10.2021 | H | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 9:2 | Marcel Kurzke | -5 +6 -9 +7 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Klaus Kretschmer | -8 +4 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 04.10.2021 | G | TTC Neukölln 4 | 9:0 | Benjamin Ung | +7 +6 -6 -7 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Alexander Nosbüsch | -10 -11 +10 -10 | 1:3 |
| 23.09.2021 | H | BSV 92 | 8:8 | Yann Vincent Weber | +10 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Tobias Bergmann | +3 -8 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| 12.09.2021 | G | Olympischer SC 2 | 5:9 | Nikolai Kirilyuk | +4 -6 +3 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Oliver Bertram | -8 -0 -6 | 0:3 |
| 02.09.2021 | H | Lübarser TTC | 6:9 | Martin Friedenberger | -10 -6 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Christopher Jonck | -9 +9 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 08.10.2020 | H | SG Bergmann Borsig 2 | 5:7 | Uwe Roewer | +8 -5 -9 -12 | 1:3 |
| | | David Knötel | -8 -9 +9 +4 +9 | 3:2 |
| 24.09.2020 | H | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 5:7 | Alrik Maintz | +9 -9 -9 +6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcel Kurzke | -11 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
| 20.09.2020 | G | ttc berlin eastside 3 | 4:8 | Silas Rumler | -6 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Voigtmann | -5 +6 -3 -8 | 1:3 |
| 10.09.2020 | H | TTC Neukölln 4 | 9:3 | Alexander Nosbüsch | +7 +5 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Benedikt Hotz | -8 +10 +6 -9 +11 | 3:2 |
| 31.08.2020 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 4:8 | Maik Hätscher | +6 +7 +15 | 3:0 |
| | | Guido Kass | +10 +8 -8 -11 -9 | 2:3 |
| 23.08.2020 | 2. Vorrangliste | | Tobias Schneider | | 0:3 |
| | | Zev Libin | | 1:3 |
| | | Kirill Komarov | | 3:2 |
| | | Dimitry Astrinsky | | 3:0 |
| | | Pascal Kümmerling | | 1:3 |
| 06.03.2020 | H | Füchse Berlin 6 | 8:8 | Steffen Loer | -4 -8 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Sarah Diekow | -4 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 21.02.2020 | H | Düppel Dentalsplace 2 | 3:9 | Marc Schwenk | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Tomasz Sidelnik | -6 -2 -11 | 0:3 |
|