1. | | Christian Herrendörfer / Swen Stohrer | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 11 : 1 | +10 |
2. | | Florian Gloy / Sven-Olaf Nadolny-Hobe | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 8 : 0 | +8 |
3. | | Jörg Hubrich / Peer-Olaf Reich | SC Itzehoe | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Marcel Horns / Julius Neumann | TSV Brunsbüttel | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | Jeppe Rohlf / Alexander Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Lutz Glaeßner / Sascha Hopp | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 8 : 4 | +4 |
7. | | Jan Cyrullies / Robin Wernitz | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Florian Wenzel / Michael Schneider | TTC Mölln II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Bjarne Schneider / Robin Wernitz | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Joris Vogt / Stefan Hauschildt | TuS Esingen | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Bjarne Schneider / Malte Krohn | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Alexander Peters / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Julius Neumann / Matti Wiesenthal | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Mathias Pursian / Leon Bergengruen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Malte Krohn / Fabian Gülling | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Jeppe Rohlf / Cedrik Hoppe | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Tom Wiemer | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Patrick Hinz / Stefan Hauschildt | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | André Kreibohm / Hartmut Gerks | TTC Mölln II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dirk Heinrich / Florian Heinrich | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 5 : 5 | 0 |
21. | | Thilo Ehmke / Robert Jürgensen | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
22. | | Thilo Ehmke / Holger Stapelfeldt | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | André Kreibohm / Tobias Rother | TTC Mölln II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Michael Schneider / Sascha Sörnsen | TTC Mölln II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Joris Vogt / Tom Wiemer | TuS Esingen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Michael Lacher / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Matti Wiesenthal / Olaf Wiesenthal | TSV Brunsbüttel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Michael Schneider / Lennart Päpke | TTC Mölln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Niklas Hubrich / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Björn Mohr / Holger Lutz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Robert Jürgensen / Heinz-Werner Östreich | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Jonah Matthis Grofer / Marc Berghahn | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Sven-Olaf Nadolny-Hobe / Mathias Pursian | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Heinz-Werner Östreich / Armin Kuschnereit | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Dirk Heinrich / Torben Rathkamp | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Holger Stapelfeldt / Patrick Schmidt | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Swen Stohrer / Jörg Wrage | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Malte Krohn / Simon Clausen | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Volker Porebski / Lukas Ruß | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Lars Zeimer / Erhard Mindermann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Torben Rathkamp / Martin Heydorn | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Florian Gloy / Jonas Jensen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Jörg Hubrich / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Jörg Hubrich / Ulrich Kapell | SC Itzehoe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Patrick Hinz / Jannik Billigmann | TuS Esingen | 4 : 6 | -2 |
46. | | Michael Schneider / Tim Burmeister | TTC Mölln II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Robert Jürgensen / Holger Stapelfeldt | VfL Bad Schwartau II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Kai Wagenknecht / Heiko Bruhnsen | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Peer-Olaf Reich / Niklas Hubrich | SC Itzehoe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Malte Krohn / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Volker Porebski / Alexander Gärtner | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 4 : 7 | -3 |
52. | | André Kreibohm / Sascha Sörnsen | TTC Mölln II | 3 : 6 | -3 |
53. | | Marcel Thiesen / Hendrik Sahlmann | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 1 : 4 | -3 |
54. | | Torben Wieckhorst / Marcel Thiesen | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 0 : 3 | -3 |
55. | | Ulrich Kapell / Niklas Hubrich | SC Itzehoe | 3 : 7 | -4 |
56. | | Jonah Matthis Grofer / Mathias Pursian | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
57. | | Björn Mohr / Daniel Kayser | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 2 : 7 | -5 |
58. | | Sascha Crone / Kai Wagenknecht | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 7 | -6 |