| 2KLW-46 | | Mo | 09.01.23 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | 11:3 | |
| 2KLW-47 | | Di | 10.01.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 9:5 | |
| 2KLW-48 | | Mi | 11.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau | SC Freital 3 | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-49 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde | Pretzschendorfer SV | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-50 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | Post SV Freital | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-51 | | Di | 24.01.23 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 1:13 | |
| 2KLW-52 | | Di | 24.01.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | 6:8 | |
| 2KLW-53 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | SV Rabenau | 5:9 | |
| 2KLW-54 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | 3:11 | |
| 2KLW-55 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 3 | SG Beerwalde | 9:5 | |
| 2KLW-58 | | Do | 02.02.23 | v | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 10:4 | |
| 2KLW-70 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | SV Rabenau | 6:8 | |
| 2KLW-56 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | Post SV Freital | 12:2 | |
| 2KLW-59 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde | SV Rabenau | 4:10 | |
| 2KLW-60 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | SC Freital 3 | 9:5 | |
| 2KLW-61 | | Di | 28.02.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 4:10 | |
| 2KLW-62 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-64 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 3 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-65 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-66 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | SC Freital 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KLW-67 | | Di | 07.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | Post SV Freital | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-68 | | Di | 07.03.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | SG Beerwalde | 11:3 | |
| 2KLW-69 | | Do | 09.03.23 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | Pretzschendorfer SV | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-71 | | Di | 14.03.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 2:12 | |
| 2KLW-73 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 3 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-74 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 3:11 | |
| 2KLW-75 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | 11:3 | |
| 2KLW-72 | | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau | Post SV Freital | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-76 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | 14:0 | |
| 2KLW-77 | | Di | 28.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | SC Freital 3 | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-78 | | Di | 28.03.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | SV Rabenau | 9:5 | |
| 2KLW-79 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital | Pretzschendorfer SV | 5:9 | |
| 2KLW-80 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | SG Beerwalde | 11:3 | |
| 2KLW-81 | | Di | 04.04.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 4:10 | |
| 2KLW-82 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau | Pretzschendorfer SV | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-63 | | Do | 06.04.23 | v | 19:30 | Post SV Freital | LSV Reichstädt 2 | 8:6 | |
| 2KLW-83 | | Fr | 14.04.23 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 3 | Post SV Freital | 13:1 | |
| 2KLW-84 | | Fr | 14.04.23 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-85 | | Fr | 14.04.23 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | 6:8 | |
| 2KLW-86 | | Mo | 17.04.23 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | SV Rabenau | 11:3 | |
| 2KLW-87 | | Di | 18.04.23 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | 7:7 | |
| 2KLW-88 | | Di | 18.04.23 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV | SC Freital 3 | 0:14 | kl |
| 2KLW-89 | | Do | 20.04.23 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | 10:4 | |
| 2KLW-90 | | Do | 20.04.23 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital | SG Beerwalde | 9:5 | |
|