1. | | René Böhm / Eberhard Arnold | TTV BW Chemnitz | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Sebastian Fachmann / Steffen Conrad | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
3. | | Volker Talatzko / Jörg Wienandt | SG Adelsberg 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Ivo Höfner / Michael Dittrich | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Mario Brendel / Armin Gnüchtel | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Keyvan Musienko / Collin-Maurice Pleger | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Benjamin Helbig / Dr. Ulrich Titsch | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Faizan Habib / Falk Mehlhorn | SSV Chemnitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Sören Schacht / Hoang Hung Minh | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Rainer Laubert / René Taubert | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Christian Fenske / Aguirre Kamp | TTV BW Chemnitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Mario Irmscher / Michael Feig | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Thoralf Kauk / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Klaus Möbius / Martin Geishecker | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
15. | | Johannes Wagner / Dietmar Löffler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Marcel Borchert / Maik Dittert | TTV BW Chemnitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Füldner / Berc Kesisoglugil | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Ivo Höfner / Gunter Skilandat | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Mario Brendel / Reinhard Uhlig | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Mario Brendel / Frieder Morgenstern | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dr. Friedemann Otto / Jörg Hanisch | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Claus Richter / Gunter Skilandat | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Schisler / Natalie Hanisch | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Sabine Schmidt-Wetzel / Klaus Möbius | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Schönherr / Matthias Uhlig | SG Adelsberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Martin Geishecker / Michael Feig | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Matthias Uhlig / Stefan Berger | SG Adelsberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marcel Borchert / Ronald Kamp | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Aguirre Kamp / Jens Schwager | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Spreer / Kenneth Lawitzky | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Volker Talatzko / Steffen Landgraf | SG Adelsberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Christian Fenske / Titus Klose | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Christian Fenske / Gisela Kreuzer | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Tulke / Heiko Otto | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jannis Grund / Christoph Böttcher | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Christoph Böttcher / Thomas Spreer | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Christoph Böttcher / Falk Mehlhorn | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Heiko Otto / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
39. | | Christian Fenske / Maik Dittert | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Andreas Zschiegner / Reiner Gläser | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Thomas Spreer / Falk Mehlhorn | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Marcel Borchert / Christian Fenske | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Martin Geishecker / Stefan Wagner | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Klaus Möbius / Thomas Seifert | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Rainer Laubert / Benjamin Helbig | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Mario Brendel / Dietmar Löffler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Thoralf Kauk / Serhii Leshchov | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Frank Unger / Jürgen Stawarz | SG Adelsberg 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
49. | | Stefan Wagner / Mario Irmscher | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Berc Kesisoglugil / Matthias Schmidt | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Petra Irmscher / Katrin Brey | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Claus Richter / Dr. Friedemann Otto | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Serhii Leshchov / Thomas Spreer | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Eckehardt Weiß / Frieder Morgenstern | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hoang Hung Minh / Claus Richter | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hoang Hung Minh / Rainer Jentsch | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Thieme / Reiner Gläser | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christoph Böttcher / Jens Wermann | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Schuster / Jens Künze | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Claus Richter / Jörg Schisler | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Uwe Schlegel / Volkmar Trautsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Schönherr / Stefan Berger | SG Adelsberg 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dietmar Löffler / Frieder Morgenstern | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Bernd Mehlhorn / Jan Obermüller | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Klaus Möbius / Mario Irmscher | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Kertzsch / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ivo Höfner / Natalie Hanisch | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Armin Gnüchtel / Dietmar Löffler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Brendel / Jan Treutler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Füldner / Felix Verheyen | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Brendel / Johannes Wagner | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christoph Böttcher / Marco Lindner | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sebastian Fachmann / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Steinhorst / Martin Schuster | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | René Taubert / Johannes Müller | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | René Taubert / Berc Kesisoglugil | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dr. Ulrich Titsch / Matthias Schmidt | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Tulke / Andreas Kertzsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Zschiegner / Jürgen Wolgast | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jürgen Wolgast / Martin Schuster | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Horst Weigert / Frieder Morgenstern | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Thomas Thieme / Jürgen Wolgast | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
83. | | Jan Treutler / Reinhard Uhlig | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
84. | | Andreas Kertzsch / Volkmar Trautsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Vladimir Andelic / Jens Schwager | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Salomeia Sadovnik / Christoph Böttcher | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Horst Weigert / Eckehardt Weiß | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Steffen Landgraf / Peter Schönherr | SG Adelsberg 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
89. | | Thomas Seifert / Katrin Brey | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
90. | | Tino Mädler / Martin Schuster | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
90. | | Peter Steinhorst / Andreas Zschiegner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |