| 46 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | TTF Riesa | 5:9 | |
| 47 | | Do | 19.01.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SV Diera | 4:10 | |
| 48 | | Do | 19.01.23 | | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 8:6 | |
| 49 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 7:7 | |
| 50 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | t | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 3:11 | |
| 51 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SV Diera 2 | 10:4 | |
| 52 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 6:8 | |
| 53 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 12:2 | |
| 54 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 6:8 | |
| 55 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 6:8 | |
| 56 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTF Riesa | 9:5 | |
| 57 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 10:4 | |
| 58 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 7:7 | |
| 59 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 7:7 | |
| 60 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV Diera | 5:9 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | SV Diera 2 | 13:1 | |
| 62 | | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:12 | |
| 63 | | Do | 09.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera | TTF Riesa 2 | 10:4 | |
| 64 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 5:9 | |
| 65 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 12:2 | |
| 66 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SV F. Meißen-West | 10:4 | |
| 67 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 8:6 | |
| 68 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 6:8 | |
| 69 | | Do | 02.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 5:9 | |
| 70 | | Do | 02.03.23 | | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | SV Diera | 5:9 | |
| 73 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | v | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 7:7 | |
| 71 | | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SV Diera 2 | 11:3 | |
| 74 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | TTF Riesa | 9:5 | |
| 75 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 10:4 | |
| 76 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
| 77 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | SV Diera | 3:11 | |
| 72 | | Di | 14.03.23 | v | 17:30 | SV Diera | TuS Coswig 1920 | 8:6 | |
| 78 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 10:4 | |
| 79 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:11 | |
| 80 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:6 | |
| 81 | | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 12:2 | |
| 82 | | Do | 23.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 14:0 | |
| 83 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SV Diera 2 | 9:5 | |
| 84 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 7:7 | |
| 85 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | TTF Riesa | 7:7 | |
| 86 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTF Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
| 87 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 4:10 | |
| 88 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 14:0 | kl NA |
| 89 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 4:10 | |
| 90 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SV Diera | 5:9 | |
|