TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis Freizeitsport Kreisverband Rotenburg
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2020/21
Freizeitliga Süd
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2020/2021
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Vogtlandliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Ellefeld II
4
4
0
0
485
80
45
:16
29
8
:0
8
2
TSV Plauen 1990
3
3
0
0
476
83
39
:6
33
6
:0
6
3
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach II
4
3
0
1
132
26
36
:24
12
6
:2
4
4
SV Muldenhammer II
4
2
0
2
35
8
31
:29
2
4
:4
0
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen II
4
2
0
2
-120
-4
30
:30
0
4
:4
0
6
TTV Plauen-Mitte II
4
2
0
2
-79
-17
27
:33
-6
4
:4
0
7
TTV Erlbach 1984 II
3
1
0
2
-188
-42
15
:30
-15
2
:4
-2
8
1. TTSV Schöneck
4
1
0
3
-297
-45
21
:39
-18
2
:6
-4
9
TTV Auerbach
4
0
1
3
-198
-28
25
:37
-12
1
:7
-6
10
SG Jößnitz
4
0
1
3
-246
-61
18
:43
-25
1
:7
-6
Vogtlandklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV
5
4
1
0
175
39
45
:25
20
9
:1
8
2
TV Ellefeld III
5
3
1
1
6
5
40
:30
10
7
:3
4
3
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
5
3
1
1
129
16
37
:33
4
7
:3
4
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün III
5
2
0
3
123
13
37
:33
4
4
:6
-2
5
Post SV Plauen II
5
1
0
4
-28
-7
29
:41
-12
2
:8
-6
6
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III
5
0
1
4
-405
-66
22
:48
-26
1
:9
-8
Vogtlandklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach III
5
5
0
0
393
79
50
:20
30
10
:0
10
2
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
5
3
1
1
14
12
39
:31
8
7
:3
4
3
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün II
5
3
0
2
225
38
43
:27
16
6
:4
2
4
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 II
5
2
0
3
-178
-29
29
:41
-12
4
:6
-2
5
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf II
5
1
1
3
-76
-19
29
:41
-12
3
:7
-4
6
SG Neustadt
5
0
0
5
-378
-81
20
:50
-30
0
:10
-10
Vogtlandklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV
2
2
0
0
0
27
20
:8
12
4
:0
4
2
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach III
2
2
0
0
0
27
18
:10
8
4
:0
4
3
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
2
1
0
1
0
-8
15
:13
2
2
:2
0
4
TV Ellefeld III
2
0
1
1
0
-9
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
5
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
2
0
1
1
0
-17
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
6
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün II
2
0
0
2
0
-19
9
:19
-10
0
:4
-4
Vogtlandklasse Abstiegsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün III
2
2
0
0
0
38
23
:5
18
4
:0
4
2
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 II
2
2
0
0
0
26
20
:8
12
4
:0
4
3
Post SV Plauen II
2
1
0
1
0
10
14
:14
0
2
:2
0
4
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf II
2
1
0
1
0
-1
13
:15
-2
2
:2
0
5
SG Neustadt
2
0
0
2
0
-25
9
:19
-10
0
:4
-4
6
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III
2
0
0
2
0
-48
5
:23
-18
0
:4
-4
1. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Elsterberger BC
3
3
0
0
260
56
32
:10
22
6
:0
6
2
Mühltroffer SV
4
3
0
1
127
14
31
:25
6
6
:2
4
3
TTV Plauen-Mitte III
2
2
0
0
34
11
16
:12
4
4
:0
4
4
TSV Plauen 1990 II
3
2
0
1
131
21
25
:17
8
4
:2
2
5
TSV 1906 Taltitz
4
2
0
2
80
20
31
:25
6
4
:4
0
6
Post SV Plauen III
4
2
0
2
-126
-17
27
:29
-2
4
:4
0
7
SV Coschütz
4
1
0
3
-130
-18
23
:33
-10
2
:6
-4
8
TSV Oelsnitz
3
0
0
3
-122
-30
15
:27
-12
0
:6
-6
9
1. TTSV Schöneck II
3
0
0
3
-254
-57
10
:32
-22
0
:6
-6
2. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Jößnitz II
6
5
1
0
484
88
58
:26
32
11
:1
10
2
SSV Bad Brambach
6
4
1
1
183
19
46
:38
8
9
:3
6
3
Mühltroffer SV II
6
3
2
1
145
29
46
:38
8
8
:4
4
4
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf III
4
2
1
1
30
-2
28
:28
0
5
:3
2
5
SC Syrau 1919 III
4
1
2
1
22
3
29
:27
2
4
:4
0
6
TSV Plauen 1990 III
4
1
2
1
-9
-7
29
:27
2
4
:4
0
7
TSV 1906 Taltitz II
4
2
0
2
35
4
27
:29
-2
4
:4
0
8
SG Neundorf
5
1
2
2
-99
-16
31
:39
-8
4
:6
-2
9
TTV Erlbach 1984 III
5
0
2
3
-230
-35
29
:41
-12
2
:8
-6
10
TSV Oelsnitz II
5
1
0
4
-269
-51
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
11
SV Coschütz II
5
0
1
4
-292
-32
30
:40
-10
1
:9
-8
3. Kreisliga ET Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Straßberg
4
4
0
0
396
77
45
:11
34
8
:0
8
2
Post SV Plauen IV
2
2
0
0
129
18
17
:11
6
4
:0
4
3
Elsterberger BC II
3
2
0
1
133
33
25
:17
8
4
:2
2
4
SC Syrau 1919 IV
4
2
0
2
-35
-3
25
:31
-6
4
:4
0
5
Mühltroffer SV III
3
1
0
2
-67
1
20
:22
-2
2
:4
-2
6
Elsterberger BC III
3
1
0
2
-65
-21
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
7
SG Straßberg II
4
1
0
3
-281
-47
20
:36
-16
2
:6
-4
8
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf V
5
1
0
4
-210
-58
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
3. Kreisliga ET Süd
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Jößnitz III
4
3
1
0
348
71
40
:16
24
7
:1
6
2
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf IV
4
3
0
1
104
28
34
:22
12
6
:2
4
3
Post SV Plauen V
3
2
0
1
566
58
32
:10
22
4
:2
2
4
TTV Plauen-Mitte IV
4
2
0
2
169
9
30
:26
4
4
:4
0
5
TSV Oelsnitz III
4
2
0
2
54
9
28
:28
0
4
:4
0
6
TTV Erlbach 1984 IV
2
1
1
0
16
0
16
:12
4
3
:1
2
7
SG Neundorf II
4
1
0
3
-621
-69
16
:40
-24
2
:6
-4
8
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf VI
5
0
0
5
-636
-106
14
:56
-42
0
:10
-10
1. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Neustadt II
5
4
0
1
345
69
50
:20
30
8
:2
6
2
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen III
3
3
0
0
122
22
26
:16
10
6
:0
6
3
TTV Auerbach II
3
2
0
1
125
22
26
:16
10
4
:2
2
4
SG Pfaffengrün e.V.
4
2
0
2
-152
-19
25
:31
-6
4
:4
0
5
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 III
4
1
1
2
30
-3
25
:31
-6
3
:5
-2
6
TTC Klingenthal II
2
0
1
1
-62
-10
12
:16
-4
1
:3
-2
7
TV Ellefeld IV
2
0
0
2
-267
-57
2
:26
-24
0
:4
-4
8
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün IV
3
0
0
3
-141
-24
16
:26
-10
0
:6
-6
2. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Muldenhammer III
5
4
1
0
240
48
45
:25
20
9
:1
8
2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 V
4
4
0
0
544
90
46
:10
36
8
:0
8
3
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
4
2
1
1
216
27
31
:25
6
5
:3
2
4
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn II
4
2
1
1
13
9
31
:25
6
5
:3
2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach IV
3
2
0
1
374
55
30
:12
18
4
:2
2
6
TTC Klingenthal III
4
1
1
2
-138
-18
25
:31
-6
3
:5
-2
7
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 IV
4
1
0
3
-240
-41
19
:37
-18
2
:6
-4
8
TV Ellefeld V
4
0
0
4
-530
-73
14
:42
-28
0
:8
-8
9
TTV Auerbach III
4
0
0
4
-479
-97
11
:45
-34
0
:8
-8
3. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark II
4
4
0
0
272
46
38
:18
20
8
:0
8
2
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn III
5
4
0
1
100
31
43
:27
16
8
:2
6
3
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach IV
4
3
0
1
272
36
36
:20
16
6
:2
4
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün V
5
3
0
2
437
64
47
:23
24
6
:4
2
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen IV
5
3
0
2
-4
-1
34
:36
-2
6
:4
2
6
SG Pfaffengrün e.V. II
5
2
0
3
-41
-14
31
:39
-8
4
:6
-2
7
TTV Falkenstein
5
0
0
5
-556
-72
20
:50
-30
0
:10
-10
8
TTC Klingenthal IV
5
0
0
5
-480
-90
17
:53
-36
0
:10
-10
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?