| 4537 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | v t | 15:00 | TTC Annaberg | SV Schneeberg | 10:5 | |
| 4538 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 16:00 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | TTV Stützengrün | 12:3 | |
| 4539 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 17:30 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | SV Großrückerswalde | 7:9 | |
| 4541 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 9:6 | |
| 4543 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 16:00 | TTC Annaberg | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 10:5 | |
| 4544 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | TSG Sehma | SV Schneeberg | 4:11 | |
| 4545 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 14:00 | SV Schneeberg | SV Großrückerswalde | 11:4 | |
| 4547 | | So | 11.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Stützengrün | TTC Annaberg | 6:9 | |
| 4548 | | So | 11.02.24 | | 09:00 | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 6:9 | |
| 4540 | | Sa | 17.02.24 | v | 14:00 | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | TSG Sehma | 10:5 | |
| 4546 | | Fr | 23.02.24 | v | 19:00 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | TSG Sehma | 12:3 | |
| 4542 | | Sa | 24.02.24 | v | 15:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 14:1 | |
| 4549 | | So | 25.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Stützengrün | SV Schneeberg | 6:9 | |
| 4550 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 5:10 | |
| 4551 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 15:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | SV Schneeberg | 6:9 | |
| 4552 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 17:30 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 7:9 | |
| 4553 | | So | 03.03.24 | | 09:00 | TSG Sehma | TTV Stützengrün | 6:9 | |
| 4554 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 14:00 | SV Schneeberg | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 15:0 | kl |
| 4556 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 8:8 | |
| 4557 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Stützengrün | SV Großrückerswalde | 4:11 | |
| 4558 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | TTC Annaberg | 7:9 | |
| 4559 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 15:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | TTV Stützengrün | 15:0 | |
| 4560 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 17:30 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 8:8 | |
| 4561 | | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:00 | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | SV Schneeberg | 4:11 | |
| 4564 | | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 19:00 | TSG Sehma | SV Großrückerswalde | 12:3 | |
| 4562 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 16:00 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 7:9 | |
| 4563 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 16:00 | TTC Annaberg | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 6:9 | |
| 4565 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 09:00 | TTV Stützengrün | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 9:6 | |
| 4555 | | Do | 04.04.24 | v | 18:00 | TTC Annaberg | TSG Sehma | 12:3 | |
| 4566 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 09:00 | TSG Sehma | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 6:9 | |
| 4567 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 15:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | TSG Sehma | 14:1 | |
| 4571 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | v | 16:00 | TTC Annaberg | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 9:6 | |
| 4568 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | TTV Stützengrün | 9:7 | |
| 4570 | | Fr | 19.04.24 | v | 19:00 | SV Schneeberg | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 10:5 | |
| 4572 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 13:30 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | TTC Annaberg | 4:11 | |
| 4569 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 5:10 | |
|