1. | | Andy Tauber / Jens Fiedler | SV Großrückerswalde | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Tilo Wagner / Friedhold Gläser | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Steffen Arnold / Simon Trommler | SV Schneeberg | 7 : 0 | +7 |
3. | | Robert Geier / Max Teucher | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
5. | | Thomas Goth / Roy Köhler | TTC Annaberg | 6 : 0 | +6 |
6. | | Nils Schneider / Jonas Krug | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
7. | | René Goldmann / Gerd Klötzer | TTV Stützengrün | 5 : 0 | +5 |
8. | | Jiri Rödling / Heiko Bräuer | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Marcel Schulz / Tobias Heinrich | SV Schneeberg | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Heiko Fleischer / Johann Weidauer | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Torsten Beyer / Jan Schumann | SV Schneeberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Tristan Kautzsch / Jörg Stier | TTC Annaberg | 5 : 4 | +1 |
13. | | Markus Müller / Marcel Schulz | SV Schneeberg | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Tilo Wagner / Mario Kreller | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Jiri Rödling / Dominik Gräfling | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Niklas Kiontke / Leo Wohlgemuth | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Nils Schneider / Johann Weidauer | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Marcel Schulz / Sebastian Houda | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | André Schönherr / Martin Czischka | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Julien Schreiter / Ullrich Laukert | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Mario Kreller / Frank Lahl | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Holger Kunz / Roy Köhler | TTC Annaberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Torsten Beyer / Sebastian Houda | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Torsten Beyer / Erik Richter | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Steffen Herrmann / Frank Polheim | TTV Stützengrün | 3 : 3 | 0 |
25. | | Julien Schreiter / Lars Bräuer | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
27. | | Heinz Kraupe / Mario Kreller | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Heinz Kraupe / Jonas Käppler | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Steffen Arnold / Markus Müller | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Torsten Beyer / Julius Houda | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Daniel Leupolt / Justin Winner | TSG Sehma | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Benjamin Mittelbach / Steffen Herrmann | TTV Stützengrün | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | René Goldmann / Sven Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Michael März / Willy Kunze | TSG Sehma | 4 : 5 | -1 |
35. | | André Otto / Stev Landrock | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Rainer Tobschall / Thomas Tobschall | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 3 : 4 | -1 |
37. | | René Goldmann / Uwe Glöckner | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Janko Zimmermann / Mario Kreller | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Dominic Ponitz / Fabian Göbel | TTC Annaberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Finn Görner / Niklas Kiontke | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Johann Weidauer / Wolfgang Heckel | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Frank Polheim / Matthias Wild | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Lars Müller / Ronny Heinz | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Achim Löscher / Mario Winkler | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Steffen Arnold / Mirko Hölzel | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Ronald März / Justin Winner | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Marcel Schulz / Jacob Sorger | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Thomas Tobschall / Ringo Gläser | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Rainer Tobschall / Steffen Hahn | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Torsten Beyer / Oliver Nahs | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Mike Bergelt / Jörg Stier | TTC Annaberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Torsten Beyer / Tobias Weißflog | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Lars Bräuer / Ullrich Laukert | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Anja Schneider / Cathleen Friedel | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Sebastian Einert / Ben Bandlow | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Robert Geier / Jochen Vießmann | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Ringo Gläser / Achim Löscher | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Uwe Glöckner / Terence Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Andreas Köthe / Justin Winner | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Jürgen Köthe / Lars Müller | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Jürgen Köthe / Justin Winner | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Stev Landrock / Jochen Vießmann | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Steffen Herrmann / Matthias Wild | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Thomas Goth / Fabian Göbel | TTC Annaberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Steffen Hahn / Mario Winkler | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Wolfgang Heckel / Leo Wohlgemuth | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Benjamin Mittelbach / Sven Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 2 : 4 | -2 |
68. | | Klaus Ramm / Joshua Simon | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Daniel Leupolt / Ronald März | TSG Sehma | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Holger Kunz / Robert Schönfelder | TTC Annaberg | 2 : 5 | -3 |
71. | | Dominik Gräfling / Ringo Gläser | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1 : 5 | -4 |
71. | | Sebastian Einert / Janko Zimmermann | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 5 | -4 |
71. | | Klaus Ramm / Nick Krüger | SV Großrückerswalde | 1 : 5 | -4 |
74. | | Andreas Köthe / Andreas Bieber | TSG Sehma | 1 : 6 | -5 |
75. | | Armin Fiedler / Andreas Lange | SV Großrückerswalde | 1 : 7 | -6 |
76. | | Danilo Martin / Wolfgang Heckel | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |