1. | | Jonas Krug / Philipp Krauß | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
2. | | Tilo Wagner / Friedhold Gläser | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Roy Köhler / Thomas Goth | TTC Annaberg | 7 : 2 | +5 |
4. | | Simon Trommler / Steffen Arnold | SV Schneeberg | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | André Otto / Stev Landrock | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Robert Geier / Max Teucher | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Tristan Kautzsch / Jörg Stier | TTC Annaberg | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Jens Fiedler / Joshua Simon | SV Großrückerswalde | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | René Goldmann / Sven Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Markus Müller / Marcel Schulz | SV Schneeberg | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Benjamin Mittelbach / Steffen Herrmann | TTV Stützengrün | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Robert Schönfelder / Dominic Ponitz | TTC Annaberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Heiko Fleischer / Johann Weidauer | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Friedhold Gläser / Sebastian Einert | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Nick Krüger / Thomas Hunger | SV Großrückerswalde | 5 : 4 | +1 |
16. | | Steffen Herrmann / Frank Polheim | TTV Stützengrün | 3 : 2 | +1 |
17. | | Torsten Beyer / Julius Houda | SV Schneeberg | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Torsten Beyer / Marcel Schulz | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Torsten Beyer / Sebastian Houda | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Robert Geier / Jochen Vießmann | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jürgen Köthe / Wolfgang Süß | TSG Sehma | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Daniel Leupolt / Justin Winner | TSG Sehma | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jiri Rödling / Dominik Gräfling | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Janko Zimmermann / Martin Czischka | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Janko Zimmermann / Frank Lahl | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Julien Schreiter / Jochen Vießmann | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Stier / Fabian Göbel | TTC Annaberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Johann Weidauer / Felix Fritzsch | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
28. | | Benjamin Mittelbach / Matthias Wild | TTV Stützengrün | 3 : 3 | 0 |
30. | | Marcel Schulz / Tobias Heinrich | SV Schneeberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Heinz Kraupe / Mario Kreller | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Ringo Gläser / Achim Löscher | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Sebastian Einert / Heinz Kraupe | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Andreas Köthe / Dietmar Weißbach | TSG Sehma | 3 : 4 | -1 |
34. | | Rainer Tobschall / Thomas Tobschall | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 3 : 4 | -1 |
34. | | Michael März / Willy Kunze | TSG Sehma | 3 : 4 | -1 |
37. | | Jiri Rödling / Heiko Bräuer | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 2 : 3 | -1 |
38. | | Dominik Gräfling / Heiko Bräuer | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Sebastian Einert / Janko Zimmermann | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Jens Fiedler / Andy Tauber | SV Großrückerswalde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Sebastian Einert / Ben Bandlow | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Heiko Fleischer / Richard Nestler | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Armin Fiedler / Thomas Hunger | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Steffen Hahn / Mario Winkler | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Uwe Glöckner / Terence Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Heinz Kraupe / André Schönherr | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jürgen Köthe / Steffen Totzauer | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jürgen Köthe / Justin Winner | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Johann Weidauer / Wolfgang Heckel | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jiri Rödling / Mario Winkler | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jonas Käppler / Paul Apelt | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | René Goldmann / Terence Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Benjamin Mittelbach / Frank Polheim | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | René Goldmann / Uwe Glöckner | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Markus Müller / Paul Wabnitz | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Lars Müller / Ronny Heinz | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Frank Polheim / Sven Günther | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Julien Schreiter / Frank Süß | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Daniel Leupolt / Michael März | TSG Sehma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Klaus Ramm / Joshua Simon | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Tilo Wagner / Ben Bandlow | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Matthias Wild / Uwe Glöckner | TTV Stützengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
63. | | Lars Bräuer / Julien Schreiter | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
64. | | Torsten Beyer / Jacob Sorger | SV Schneeberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Danilo Martin / Felix Fritzsch | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Heinz Kraupe / Ben Bandlow | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Janko Zimmermann / Paul Apelt | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Holger Kunz / Robert Schönfelder | TTC Annaberg | 1 : 5 | -4 |
69. | | Daniel Leupolt / Jürgen Köthe | TSG Sehma | 0 : 4 | -4 |
69. | | Ringo Gläser / Dominik Gräfling | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 0 : 4 | -4 |
71. | | Klaus Ramm / Armin Fiedler | SV Großrückerswalde | 1 : 6 | -5 |
72. | | Danilo Martin / Wolfgang Heckel | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |