| 3101 | | Sa | 09.09.23 | | 14:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 6:9 | |
| 3102 | | Sa | 09.09.23 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 9:6 | |
| 3103 | | So | 10.09.23 | | 10:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | ESV Delitzsch | 9:6 | |
| 3104 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 14:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 7:9 | |
| 3105 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 8:8 | |
| 3107 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 14:00 | SV Arzberg | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 8:8 | |
| 3106 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 10:5 | |
| 3108 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 18:30 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | Post Telekom Oschatz | 7:9 | |
| 3109 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 18:30 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 11:4 | |
| 3111 | | Sa | 30.09.23 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | SV Arzberg | 13:2 | |
| 3112 | | Sa | 30.09.23 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | ESV Delitzsch | 8:8 | |
| 3113 | | Sa | 14.10.23 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | SSV Stötteritz | 12:3 | |
| 3115 | | So | 15.10.23 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3:12 | |
| 3114 | | So | 15.10.23 | v t | 11:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 10:5 | |
| 3116 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | ESV Delitzsch | 11:4 | |
| 3117 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 11:4 | |
| 3118 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 14:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | SV Arzberg | 11:4 | |
| 3119 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 6:9 | |
| 3121 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | Post Telekom Oschatz | 9:6 | |
| 3122 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 15:00 | ESV Delitzsch | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 10:5 | |
| 3123 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 15:0 | kl |
| 3124 | | So | 29.10.23 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 6:9 | |
| 3125 | | Sa | 04.11.23 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | ESV Delitzsch | 11:4 | |
| 3126 | | Sa | 04.11.23 | | 14:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 6:9 | |
| 3127 | | So | 05.11.23 | | 10:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | SSV Stötteritz | 5:10 | |
| 3128 | | So | 05.11.23 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | SV Arzberg | 9:6 | |
| 3120 | | Mi | 08.11.23 | v | 19:15 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 9:6 | |
| 3129 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 11:4 | |
| 3132 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | SSV Stötteritz | 5:10 | |
| 3133 | | So | 12.11.23 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3134 | | Sa | 18.11.23 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 14:1 | |
| 3136 | | Sa | 18.11.23 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 7:9 | |
| 3138 | | So | 19.11.23 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | ESV Delitzsch | 8:8 | |
| 3135 | | So | 19.11.23 | v | 10:00 | SSV Stötteritz | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 12:3 | |
| 3110 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | v | 15:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3131 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | v | 15:00 | ESV Delitzsch | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 6:9 | |
| 3130 | | Sa | 02.12.23 | v | 13:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 6:9 | |
| 3140 | | Sa | 02.12.23 | | 14:00 | ESV Delitzsch | SV Arzberg | 10:5 | |
| 3141 | | So | 03.12.23 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 9:6 | |
| 3142 | | So | 03.12.23 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | SSV Stötteritz | 5:10 | |
| 3139 | | Fr | 08.12.23 | v | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3143 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 6:9 | |
| 3144 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | | 15:00 | ESV Delitzsch | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3:12 | |
| 3137 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | v | 18:30 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 3:12 | |
| 3145 | | So | 10.12.23 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 11:4 | |
|