| 3146 | | Sa | 06.01.24 | | 14:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | SSV Stötteritz | 12:3 | |
| 3148 | | Sa | 06.01.24 | | 15:00 | ESV Delitzsch | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 8:8 | |
| 3149 | | So | 07.01.24 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | SV Arzberg | 6:9 | |
| 3150 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | ESV Delitzsch | 11:4 | |
| 3151 | | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | SV Arzberg | 13:2 | |
| 3152 | | So | 14.01.24 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 11:4 | |
| 3153 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 14:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 3:12 | |
| 3154 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 10:5 | |
| 3155 | | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | Post Telekom Oschatz | 5:10 | |
| 3156 | | So | 28.01.24 | | 10:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 6:9 | |
| 3158 | | Sa | 03.02.24 | | 15:00 | ESV Delitzsch | Post Telekom Oschatz | 4:11 | |
| 3159 | | So | 04.02.24 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | SSV Stötteritz | 6:9 | |
| 3160 | | So | 04.02.24 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 5:10 | |
| 3147 | | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 13:2 | |
| 3164 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | ESV Delitzsch | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 8:8 | |
| 3161 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 13:2 | |
| 3162 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3163 | | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 12:3 | |
| 3165 | | So | 03.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 5:10 | |
| 3167 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 10:5 | |
| 3169 | | Sa | 09.03.24 | v t | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3170 | | So | 10.03.24 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | ESV Delitzsch | 7:9 | |
| 3171 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3173 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | ESV Delitzsch | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 9:6 | |
| 3172 | | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 10:5 | |
| 3174 | | So | 17.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 6:9 | |
| 3175 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 8:8 | |
| 3176 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | ESV Delitzsch | 6:9 | |
| 3177 | | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | SV Arzberg | 11:4 | |
| 3178 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 11:4 | |
| 3179 | | So | 24.03.24 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 5:10 | |
| 3166 | | So | 24.03.24 | v | 10:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | SSV Stötteritz | 3:12 | |
| 3180 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | SSV Stötteritz | 12:3 | |
| 3168 | | Sa | 06.04.24 | v | 18:30 | Post Telekom Oschatz | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 8:8 | |
| 3181 | | So | 07.04.24 | | 10:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 4:11 | |
| 3157 | | So | 07.04.24 | v t | 11:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 6:9 | |
| 3182 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | SV Arzberg | 8:8 | |
| 3183 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | 13:2 | |
| 3184 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 15:00 | ESV Delitzsch | SSV Stötteritz | 9:7 | |
| 3189 | | Sa | 13.04.24 | v | 18:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 15:0 | |
| 3185 | | So | 14.04.24 | | 10:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 6:9 | |
| 3186 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 5:10 | |
| 3187 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 14:1 | |
| 3188 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:30 | SSV Stötteritz | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 10:5 | |
| 3190 | | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 15:00 | SV Arzberg | ESV Delitzsch | 7:9 | |
|