A-Gruppe
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kevin Woelcke
Festo
5
8 : 0
+8
2.
Matthias Scholz
EnBW Esslingen
4
8 : 1
+7
3.
Rico Zeller
Eberspächer
3
6 : 0
+6
4.
Martina Bechtel
Eberspächer
2
4 : 0
+4
5.
Frank Schade
EnBW Esslingen
5
7 : 4
+3
6.
Marcel Hees
Festo
2
4 : 1
+3
7.
Benjamin Hirsch
Eberspächer
2
3 : 0
+3
8.
Claus Köngeter
Festo 2
4
6 : 4
+2
9.
Jürgen Braun
Eberspächer
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Tilman Sandhoff
Festo 3
5
7 : 7
0
11.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo 3
4
5 : 5
0
12.
Konrad Neubauer
Festo
2
2 : 2
0
12.
Thomas Jäger
Festo
2
2 : 2
0
14.
Timo Pohlner
Festo 3
5
1 : 1
0
15.
Markus Hoffmann
Festo 2
5
4 : 5
-1
16.
Philipp Müller
Eberspächer
1
1 : 2
-1
17.
Tobias Hübsch
Festo 2
1
0 : 2
-2
17.
Herwig Frohna
Hirschmann
2
0 : 2
-2
17.
Peter Wittmann
EnBW Esslingen
4
0 : 2
-2
17.
Stefan Fent
Festo 2
1
0 : 2
-2
21.
Erwin Bär
Hirschmann
4
3 : 7
-4
22.
Wolfgang Merke
Eberspächer
3
1 : 7
-6
23.
Gerd Hammermann
Hirschmann
5
2 : 9
-7
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Timo Pohlner
Festo 3
5
8 : 3
+5
2.
Simon Markowski
Festo
4
4 : 2
+2
3.
Peter Wittmann
EnBW Esslingen
4
3 : 1
+2
4.
Benjamin Hirsch
Eberspächer
2
2 : 0
+2
4.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo 2
1
2 : 0
+2
4.
Tilman Sandhoff
Festo 2
1
2 : 0
+2
7.
Manuel Diez
Festo 2
4
4 : 3
+1
7.
Manuel Mühlena
Festo
4
4 : 3
+1
9.
Karl Bauer
EnBW Esslingen
2
3 : 2
+1
10.
Manuel Diez
Festo
1
2 : 1
+1
10.
Isabel Köngeter
Festo 3
1
2 : 1
+1
12.
Jens Kuschke
EnBW Esslingen
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Tamara Preiß
Festo 3
2
3 : 3
0
14.
Markus Meier
Hirschmann
1
1 : 1
0
14.
Kevin Woelcke
Festo
5
1 : 1
0
16.
Eduard Pollinger
Hirschmann
5
5 : 6
-1
17.
Ralf Winter
EnBW Esslingen
4
3 : 4
-1
18.
Alexander Geist
Eberspächer
2
2 : 3
-1
19.
Herwig Frohna
Hirschmann
2
1 : 2
-1
20.
Günter Lipka
Hirschmann
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Rico Zeller
Eberspächer
3
0 : 1
-1
22.
Walter Kuhlbusch
Festo 3
2
1 : 3
-2
23.
Markus Hoffmann
Festo 2
5
0 : 2
-2
24.
Dirk Schürmann
Hirschmann
2
0 : 3
-3
25.
Rüdiger Mascha
Eberspächer
3
2 : 6
-4
26.
Jürgen Binder
Festo 2
3
0 : 7
-7
27.
Michael Buhlick
Eberspächer
3
0 : 8
-8