| Wolfgang Bär | TTV Preußen 90 II | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Thora Brandscheid | CfL Berlin II | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Claus Brei | CfL Berlin II | 2. Herren, Position 6 |
| Timo Brei | CfL Berlin II | 4. Herren, Position 14 |
| Alexander Chaljawin | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Marco Dietrich | TTV Preußen 90 II | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Philip Dietrich | TTV Preußen 90 II | 8. Herren, Position 13 |
| Thorsten Druschke | TTV Preußen 90 II | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Timon Franze | CfL Berlin II | 3. Herren, Position 7 |
| Marcel Furtner | SV Lichtenberg 47 III | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Gunter Gerlach | ASV Berlin III | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Viktor Gerlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 III | 7. Herren, Position 1 |
| Peter Glatzel | ASV Berlin III | 7. Herren, Position 1 |
| Christoph Haag | ASV Berlin III | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Leopold Hanisch | Lichtenrader SC II | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Marcell Herr | TTV Preußen 90 II | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Matthias Hertelt | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Christian Herz | ASV Berlin III | 4. Herren, Position 5 |
| André Höhn | SV Lichtenberg 47 III | 5. Herren, Position 3 |
| Philipp Jäschen | Lichtenrader SC II | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Adrian Kaik | CfL Berlin II | 3. Herren, Position 5 |
| Roland Kayser | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Leonid Kirilyuk | Olympischer SC II | 6. Herren, Position 2 |
| Torsten Küßner | SV Lichtenberg 47 III | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Benjamin Mosebach | TTV Preußen 90 II | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Khai Tan Nguy | ASV Berlin III | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Ha Manh Nguyen | TTV Preußen 90 II | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin II | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Wolfgang Roth | ASV Berlin III | 5. Herren, Position 5 |
| Armin Rothemann | TTC Blau-Gold IV | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| Philipp Salmon | Olympischer SC II | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Joe Schuster | Lichtenrader SC II | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Aaron Seeliger | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Frederick Stein | Olympischer SC II | 8. Herren, Position 2 |
| Antonia Thiburra | Lichtenrader SC II | 5. Herren, Position 4 |
| Waldemar Völker | CfL Berlin II | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Yunus Yaldiz | Olympischer SC II | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
|