1. | | Maik Hätscher / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 6 : 0 | +6 |
1. | | Sebastian Schlichting / Ahmed Omid-Yazdani | CTTC 70 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Jens Hilprecht / Norbert Pianka | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Arkadij Fuks / Jörg Boginski | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Kasra Pirzadeh / Waldemar Völker | CfL Berlin | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Hanh Duong / Rainer Kaps | TTV Springpfuhl | 8 : 5 | +3 |
7. | | Andre Leonhardt / Bruno Castel | BTTC Meteor III | 7 : 4 | +3 |
8. | | Tobias Weber / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Maurice Müller / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Sebastian Schlichting / Michel Baschinski | CTTC 70 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Hanh Duong / Dinh Trung Nguyen | TTV Springpfuhl | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Ronny Falk / Stefan Grabs | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Rolf Lüddecke / Ina Tschirsky | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Sebastian Schlichting / Michael Broer | CTTC 70 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Stefan Grabs / Guido Kass | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Bernd Seegers / Jörg Penzhorn | TTV Springpfuhl | 6 : 5 | +1 |
17. | | Maurice Müller / Wolfgang Krone | CfL Berlin | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Pfeiffer / Rolf Lüddecke | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Boginski / Günter Jäntsch | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Jens Hilprecht / Karsten Selle | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Guido Kass / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Arkadij Fuks / Günter Jäntsch | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Carl Gröhlich / Andrej Rastorguev | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jens Hilprecht / René Stolzenburg | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Michael Schultz / Guido Kass | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Michael Schultz / Stefan Frohne | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Stefan Frohne / Michel Biesel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Siegfried Pfeiffer / Andrej Rastorguev | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ralf Schemmel / Thomas Salzburg | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ralf Schemmel / Lutz Wendlandt | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Bernd Seegers / Yilmaz Demir | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Stefan Grabs / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Michel Baschinski / Dimitry Astrinsky | CTTC 70 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Tobias Weber / Rolf Lüddecke | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Oliver Gerschau / Jens Hilprecht | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Rainer Kaps / Jörg Penzhorn | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Guido Kass / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Matthias Markwardt / Norbert Pianka | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Bernd Seegers / Frank Röbisch | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Claus Brei / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Dinh Trung Nguyen / Yilmaz Demir | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Stefan Grabs / Maik Hätscher | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Oliver Gerschau / Eric Timur | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 5 : 6 | -1 |
44. | | Michel Baschinski / Detlef Tillack | CTTC 70 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
45. | | Andre Leonhardt / Peter Annuß | BTTC Meteor III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
46. | | Maik Hätscher / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Carl Gröhlich / Michael Pfeiffer | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tobias Weber / Achim Wendel | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Matthias Markwardt / Jens Hilprecht | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rolf Lüddecke / Siegfried Pfeiffer | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rainer Kaps / Yilmaz Demir | TTV Springpfuhl | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jens Hilprecht / Tobias Stein | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Renè Meyer / Detlef Tillack | CTTC 70 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Uwe Dommaschk / Günter Jäntsch | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Schultz / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jörg Boginski / Roman Ekert | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Karsten Selle / Oliver Gerschau | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Karsten Selle / Rainer Kasel | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Tobias Stein / Rainer Kasel | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Siegfried Pfeiffer / Dariusz Olszewski | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ralf Schemmel / Wolfgang Dreier | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ahmed Omid-Yazdani / Dimitry Astrinsky | CTTC 70 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jörg Penzhorn / Marco Voit | TTV Springpfuhl | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Achim Wendel / Rolf Lüddecke | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Carsten Weidner / Horst Nehls | BTTC Meteor III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
66. | | Wolfgang Brandt / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Jochen Brauner / Sven Krause | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Maurice Müller / Klaus-Peter Krause | CfL Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Andreas Stamm / Sven Krause | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Michael Pfeiffer / Siegfried Pfeiffer | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Rolf Lüddecke / Andreas Huhn | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Peter Annuß / Horst Nehls | BTTC Meteor III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Jens Hilprecht / Siegfried Heinrich | TSC Berlin 1893 III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Dimitry Astrinsky / Wilfried Wartenberg | CTTC 70 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Wolfgang Krone / Klaus-Peter Krause | CfL Berlin | 2 : 5 | -3 |
75. | | Carsten Weidner / Peter Annuß | BTTC Meteor III | 2 : 5 | -3 |
77. | | Klaus-Peter Krause / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 1 : 4 | -3 |
78. | | Sven Krause / Roman Ekert | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
78. | | Ahmed Omid-Yazdani / Detlef Tillack | CTTC 70 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
78. | | Jörg Boginski / Uwe Gensler | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
81. | | Sven Krause / Uwe Gensler | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 2 : 6 | -4 |