| 4 | | Mo | 06.09.10 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC IX | BSC Rehberge II | 6:8 | |
| 3 | | Di | 07.09.10 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukölln VI | TSV Staaken 06 III | 8:2 | |
| 2 | | Mi | 08.09.10 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VII | Olympischer SC III | 8:2 | |
| 1 | | Fr | 10.09.10 | | 19:30 | TuS Lichterfelde V | TSV Wittenau III | 5:8 | |
| 5 | | So | 12.09.10 | | 10:00 | SV Berliner Bären III | BTTC Meteor IV | 3:8 | |
| 7 | | Do | 23.09.10 | | 19:30 | BSC Rehberge II | TuS Lichterfelde V | 8:3 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 24.09.10 | | 19:00 | Olympischer SC III | TTC Neukölln VI | 8:2 | |
| 6 | | Fr | 24.09.10 | | 19:30 | TSV Wittenau III | SV Berliner Bären III | 8:2 | |
| 8 | | So | 26.09.10 | | 10:00 | TSV Staaken 06 III | Hertha BSC IX | 0:8 | |
| 14 | | Mo | 27.09.10 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC IX | Olympischer SC III | 8:4 | |
| 13 | | Di | 28.09.10 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukölln VI | BTTC Meteor IV | 1:8 | |
| 11 | | Fr | 01.10.10 | | 19:30 | TuS Lichterfelde V | TSV Staaken 06 III | 8:1 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 01.10.10 | | 19:30 | TSV Wittenau III | BSC Rehberge II | 8:4 | |
| 15 | | Mo | 04.10.10 | v | 19:15 | SV Berliner Bären III | Füchse Berlin VII | 7:7 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 15.10.10 | v | 19:00 | BTTC Meteor IV | Füchse Berlin VII | 8:0 | |
| 20 | | Mi | 27.10.10 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VII | TTC Neukölln VI | 8:1 | |
| 16 | | Do | 28.10.10 | | 19:30 | BSC Rehberge II | SV Berliner Bären III | 8:2 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 29.10.10 | | 19:00 | Olympischer SC III | TuS Lichterfelde V | 8:5 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 29.10.10 | | 19:00 | BTTC Meteor IV | Hertha BSC IX | 6:8 | |
| 17 | | So | 31.10.10 | | 10:00 | TSV Staaken 06 III | TSV Wittenau III | 4:8 | |
| 24 | | Mo | 01.11.10 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC IX | Füchse Berlin VII | 8:2 | |
| 23 | | Do | 04.11.10 | | 19:30 | BSC Rehberge II | TSV Staaken 06 III | 8:0 | |
| 21 | | Fr | 05.11.10 | | 19:30 | TuS Lichterfelde V | BTTC Meteor IV | 8:3 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 05.11.10 | | 19:30 | TSV Wittenau III | Olympischer SC III | 7:7 | |
| 30 | | Di | 09.11.10 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukölln VI | Hertha BSC IX | 3:8 | |
| 29 | | Mi | 10.11.10 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VII | TuS Lichterfelde V | 8:4 | |
| 27 | | Fr | 12.11.10 | | 19:10 | Olympischer SC III | BSC Rehberge II | 5:8 | |
| 26 | | So | 14.11.10 | | 10:00 | TSV Staaken 06 III | SV Berliner Bären III | 7:7 | |
| 33 | | Do | 18.11.10 | | 19:30 | BSC Rehberge II | BTTC Meteor IV | 2:8 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 19.11.10 | | 19:30 | TuS Lichterfelde V | TTC Neukölln VI | 8:4 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 19.11.10 | | 19:30 | TSV Wittenau III | Füchse Berlin VII | 8:1 | |
| 34 | | So | 21.11.10 | | 10:00 | TSV Staaken 06 III | Olympischer SC III | 1:8 | |
| 35 | | So | 21.11.10 | | 10:00 | SV Berliner Bären III | Hertha BSC IX | 3:8 | |
| 40 | | Mo | 22.11.10 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC IX | TuS Lichterfelde V | 8:2 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 24.11.10 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VII | BSC Rehberge II | 7:7 | |
| 36 | | Fr | 26.11.10 | | 19:10 | Olympischer SC III | SV Berliner Bären III | 8:0 | |
| 37 | | So | 28.11.10 | v t | 10:15 | TSV Staaken 06 III | BTTC Meteor IV | 0:8 | |
| 25 | | Mo | 29.11.10 | v | 19:00 | SV Berliner Bären III | TTC Neukölln VI | 7:7 | |
| 39 | | Di | 30.11.10 | v | 19:30 | TTC Neukölln VI | TSV Wittenau III | 1:8 | |
| 43 | | Do | 02.12.10 | | 19:30 | BSC Rehberge II | TTC Neukölln VI | 8:4 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 03.12.10 | | 19:30 | Olympischer SC III | BTTC Meteor IV | 4:8 | |
| 41 | | Fr | 03.12.10 | | 19:30 | TuS Lichterfelde V | SV Berliner Bären III | 8:3 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 03.12.10 | | 19:30 | TSV Wittenau III | Hertha BSC IX | 6:8 | |
| 44 | | So | 05.12.10 | | 10:00 | TSV Staaken 06 III | Füchse Berlin VII | 7:7 | |
| 28 | | So | 05.12.10 | v t | 11:00 | TSV Wittenau III | BTTC Meteor IV | 8:4 | |
|